Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle (230268)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Herriedener Straße 25
90449 Nürnberg
Tel.: 0911-2312176

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

März 2021

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Fr. 05.03.2021 20:15   23012239 M Bezirksoberliga HBC Nürnberg TSV Altenberg     
Sa. 06.03.2021 15:30   23059144 MD Bezirksklasse Staffel 2 HBC Nürnberg II JSG Fürther Land IV     
    17:30   23069222 WD Bezirksklasse Staffel 1 HR HBC Nürnberg SpV Mögeldorf     
    20:00   23014528 M Bezirksklasse Staffel 3 HR TSV Johannis TSV Altenberg II     
So. 07.03.2021 10:30   20032234 MA ÜBOL MW HBC Nürnberg II HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl     
    13:00   20037023 MB ÜBOL NW HBC Nürnberg SG Kernfranken     
    15:00   23024328 F Bezirksklasse Staffel 2 HR TSV Falkenheim TV Dietenhofen     
    17:30   23014328 M Bezirksklasse Staffel 1 HR TSV Falkenheim ESV Flügelrad II     
Sa. 13.03.2021 16:00   23058328 MD Bezirksliga Staffel 2 HR HBC Nürnberg TSV Roßtal     
So. 14.03.2021 11:00   20041078 MC Landesliga Nord HBC Nürnberg HC Forchheim     
    13:00   23013242 M Bezirksliga HBC Nürnberg II SC 04 Schwabach II     
    15:30   23014433 M Bezirksklasse Staffel 2 HR TSV Fischbach SC 04 Schwabach III     
    18:00   23024334 F Bezirksklasse Staffel 2 HR HBC Nürnberg III SG Altenfurt/ Feucht II     
Fr. 19.03.2021 20:15   23012254 M Bezirksoberliga HBC Nürnberg SG Kernfranken     
Sa. 20.03.2021 14:00   23059148 MD Bezirksklasse Staffel 2 HBC Nürnberg II TSV Altenfurt     
    16:00   23069228 WD Bezirksklasse Staffel 1 HR HBC Nürnberg SC 04 Schwabach     
    18:00   23022254 F Bezirksoberliga HBC Nürnberg II SG Kernfranken     
    20:30   23014438 M Bezirksklasse Staffel 2 HR HBC Nürnberg III TSV Fischbach     
Sa. 27.03.2021 15:30   23024340 F Bezirksklasse Staffel 2 HR TSV Falkenheim SV Puschendorf II     
    18:00   23014340 M Bezirksklasse Staffel 1 HR TSV Falkenheim SV Rednitzhembach     
So. 28.03.2021 10:00   20043555 MC ÜBL MO HBC Nürnberg II JSG Nürnberger Land     
    12:00   20032241 MA ÜBOL MW HBC Nürnberg II JSG Fürther Land     
    14:30   20030089 MA Bayernliga HBC Nürnberg SV Anzing