Bezirk Anhalt Pokal 22/23
Anhaltpokal Männer Finale
SG Kühnau II
-
DRHV 06 II, 10.06.2023,
12:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 8 | Gruppe | Anhaltpokal Männer Finale | |
Datum | 10.06.2023, Spielbeginn 12:00 | Heimmannschaft | SG Kühnau II | |
Spielort | Elbe-Rossel-Halle Roßlau | Gastmannschaft | DRHV 06 II |
Heimmannschaft
SG Kühnau II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
5 | Fritze, Maximilian | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Rieprich, Torsten | - | - | 3 | |||||||
15 | Richter, Alexander | - | - | 3 | 3/3 | ||||||
20 | Kilian, Tim | - | - | 2 | |||||||
22 | Bachmann, Carsten | - | - | ||||||||
25 | Reckzeh, Frank | - | - | 2 | |||||||
27 | Anton, Tom | - | - | 4 | 0/1 | ||||||
28 | Reppmann, Curt Ole | - | - | 5 | 22:06 | ||||||
29 | Kutzer, Matti | - | - | 1 | 28:35 | ||||||
38 | Anton, Guido | - | - | ||||||||
78 | Schönfeld, Frank | - | - | ||||||||
95 | Ullrich, Benjamin | - | - | ||||||||
99 | Schulze, Stephan | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | 11:18 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
DRHV 06 II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
3 | Germer, Tobias | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
4 | Zimmermann, Sebastian | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Böhm, Olaf | - | - | 4 | 22:31 | ||||||
6 | Resetaritz, Christian | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Stojan, Frank | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Tiede, Steffen | - | - | 3 | 11:46 | ||||||
9 | Müller, Tobias | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Lux, Robert | - | - | 12 | 2/2 | ||||||
13 | Klippstein, Arne | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Holtz, Daniel | - | - | 1 | |||||||
15 | Niestroj, Matthias | - | - | 2 | |||||||
17 | Lindner, Sven | - | - | ||||||||
18 | Theumer, Ralf | - | - | ||||||||
44 | Reinhardt, Henryk | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 17:03 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | 33:06 | |
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Härtel, Bernd | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Kohlschmidt, Olaf | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Platte, Wolfgang | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Behnke, Anne-Kathrin | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | DRHV 06 II |
Ergebnis | 20:22 (9:12) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:58 | 0:0 | 7m ohne Tor | 27 Anton, Tom |
Gast | 01:37 | 0:1 | Tor | 10 Lux, Robert |
Gast | 02:41 | 0:2 | Tor | 5 Böhm, Olaf |
Heim | 03:21 | 1:2 | Tor | 8 Rieprich, Torsten |
Gast | 03:27 | 1:3 | Tor | 14 Holtz, Daniel |
Gast | 06:18 | 1:4 | Tor | 8 Tiede, Steffen |
Gast | 07:12 | 1:5 | Tor | 15 Niestroj, Matthias |
Heim | 07:42 | 2:5 | Tor | 29 Kutzer, Matti |
Gast | 09:36 | 2:6 | Tor | 5 Böhm, Olaf |
11:18 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 11:46 | 2 Minuten | 8 Tiede, Steffen | |
Heim | 12:06 | 3:6 | Tor | 20 Kilian, Tim |
Gast | 12:41 | 3:7 | Tor | 10 Lux, Robert |
Heim | 12:55 | 4:7 | Tor | 20 Kilian, Tim |
Gast | 13:29 | 4:8 | Tor | 10 Lux, Robert |
Heim | 13:45 | 5:8 | Tor | 27 Anton, Tom |
Heim | 14:26 | 6:8 | Tor | 28 Reppmann, Curt Ole |
Gast | 14:53 | 6:9 | Tor | 10 Lux, Robert |
Gast | 15:39 | 6:10 | Tor | 10 Lux, Robert |
17:03 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 17:22 | 6:11 | Tor | 5 Böhm, Olaf |
Heim | 17:32 | 7:11 | Tor | 28 Reppmann, Curt Ole |
Heim | 18:33 | 8:11 | Tor | 28 Reppmann, Curt Ole |
Gast | 19:06 | 8:12 | Tor | 15 Niestroj, Matthias |
Heim | 19:56 | 9:12 | Tor | 25 Reckzeh, Frank |
Gast | 21:06 | 9:13 | Tor | 10 Lux, Robert |
Heim | 22:06 | 2 Minuten | 28 Reppmann, Curt Ole | |
Gast | 22:06 | 9:13 | 7m ohne Tor | 3 Germer, Tobias |
Gast | 22:31 | Verwarnung | 5 Böhm, Olaf | |
Heim | 22:47 | 10:13 | 7m mit Tor | 15 Richter, Alexander |
Heim | 24:14 | 11:13 | Tor | 25 Reckzeh, Frank |
Gast | 25:53 | 11:14 | Tor | 5 Böhm, Olaf |
Heim | 26:27 | 12:14 | Tor | 27 Anton, Tom |
Gast | 26:36 | 12:15 | Tor | 8 Tiede, Steffen |
Heim | 27:24 | 13:15 | Tor | 8 Rieprich, Torsten |
Heim | 27:59 | 14:15 | Tor | 8 Rieprich, Torsten |
Heim | 28:35 | 2 Minuten | 29 Kutzer, Matti | |
Gast | 28:35 | 14:16 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Lux, Robert |
Heim | 29:15 | 15:16 | Tor | 28 Reppmann, Curt Ole |
Gast | 30:05 | 15:17 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Lux, Robert |
Heim | 31:31 | 16:17 | 7m mit Tor | 15 Richter, Alexander |
Gast | 32:15 | 16:18 | Tor | 10 Lux, Robert |
33:06 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 33:50 | 17:18 | Tor | 28 Reppmann, Curt Ole |
Gast | 34:25 | 17:19 | Tor | 8 Tiede, Steffen |
Gast | 35:11 | 17:20 | Tor | 10 Lux, Robert |
Heim | 36:07 | 18:20 | 7m mit Tor | 15 Richter, Alexander |
Heim | 38:25 | 19:20 | Tor | 27 Anton, Tom |
Gast | 38:46 | 19:21 | Tor | 10 Lux, Robert |
Heim | 38:57 | 20:21 | Tor | 27 Anton, Tom |
Gast | 39:30 | 20:22 | Tor | 10 Lux, Robert |