BHV-Quali 2023
WC Runde 1 Turnier 8
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld
-
DJK Waldbüttelbr, 29.04.2023,
13:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 20027574 | Gruppe | WC Runde 1 Turnier 8 | |
Datum | 29.04.2023, Spielbeginn 13:30 | Heimmannschaft | Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld | |
Spielort | Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle | Gastmannschaft | DJK Waldbüttelbr |
Heimmannschaft
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
3 | Baumer, Sophie | - | - | 1 | |||||||
4 | Neumeier, Amelie | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Hermann, Johanna | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Frey, Leah | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Söllner, Hannah | - | - | 5 | |||||||
8 | Scheck, Sofia | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Bakula, Katja | - | - | 3 | |||||||
10 | Repp, Lena | - | - | 2 | |||||||
11 | Schill, Josefina | - | - | 1 | |||||||
14 | Willer, Mia | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Frischholz, Sophie | - | - | 1 | |||||||
17 | Hesl, Greta | - | - | 1 | |||||||
18 | Altnöder, Ella | - | - | ||||||||
67 | Hock, Mia | - | - | ||||||||
A | Hermann, Martin | - | - | ||||||||
B | Frischholz, Annet | - | - | ||||||||
C | Söllner, Tanja | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
DJK Waldbüttelbr
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Hemrich, Leonie Samia | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Klühspies, Emma | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Wolf, Theresa | - | - | 1 | |||||||
7 | Ruhhammer, Anna | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Busch, Lisa | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Rügamer Toguem, Doreen | - | - | 2 | |||||||
10 | Utz, Sophie | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Gamedi, Mariella | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Teschner, Emma | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Pistafidou, Lydia | - | - | ||||||||
18 | Wanderer, Emilia | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Pöhler, Clara | - | - | ||||||||
B | Ruhhammer, Gwendolyn | - | - | ||||||||
C | Utz, Sebastian | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 05:56 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zeitn. | Wolff, Robert | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Glenk, Johannes | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
Ergebnis | 14:4 (7:3) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 01:14 | 1:0 | Tor | 7 Söllner, Hannah |
Heim | 02:41 | 2:0 | Tor | 7 Söllner, Hannah |
Heim | 03:27 | 3:0 | Tor | 7 Söllner, Hannah |
Heim | 03:57 | 4:0 | Tor | 9 Bakula, Katja |
Heim | 05:56 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
05:56 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 06:20 | 4:1 | Tor | 18 Wanderer, Emilia |
Gast | 08:03 | 4:2 | Tor | 9 Rügamer Toguem, Doreen |
Heim | 08:17 | 5:2 | Tor | 10 Repp, Lena |
Heim | 08:45 | 6:2 | Tor | 9 Bakula, Katja |
Gast | 09:37 | 6:3 | Tor | 3 Wolf, Theresa |
Heim | 10:34 | 7:3 | Tor | 9 Bakula, Katja |
Heim | 12:44 | 8:3 | Tor | 3 Baumer, Sophie |
Heim | 14:53 | 9:3 | Tor | 17 Hesl, Greta |
Heim | 15:36 | 10:3 | Tor | 7 Söllner, Hannah |
Gast | 16:11 | 10:4 | Tor | 9 Rügamer Toguem, Doreen |
Heim | 16:26 | 11:4 | Tor | 11 Schill, Josefina |
Heim | 17:08 | 12:4 | Tor | 7 Söllner, Hannah |
Heim | 20:19 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 22:32 | 13:4 | Tor | 10 Repp, Lena |
Heim | 23:12 | 14:4 | Tor | 15 Frischholz, Sophie |