HR Bentheim/Emsland 2022/23
Regionsoberliga weibl. Jgd. C
ASC GW Itterbeck
-
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II, 19.03.2023,
13:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 50042 | Gruppe | Regionsoberliga weibl. Jgd. C | |
Datum | 19.03.2023, Spielbeginn 13:00 | Heimmannschaft | ASC GW Itterbeck | |
Spielort | Wilsum, SH | Gastmannschaft | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II |
Heimmannschaft
ASC GW Itterbeck
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Arink, Hanna | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Hermeling, Emma | - | - | 2 | |||||||
3 | ten Brink, Leonie | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Scholte, Ella | - | - | 3 | 45:54 | ||||||
5 | Beckmann, Joyce | - | - | 5 | |||||||
6 | Reinink, Stella | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Wolterink, Merle | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Legtenborg, Lena | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Wolbink, Ina | - | - | 4 | |||||||
13 | Schlosser, Leah | - | - | 2 | |||||||
14 | Grobbe, Lotta | - | - | 2 | |||||||
15 | Harsman, Martha | - | - | 2 | |||||||
16 | Schüürmann, Anna | - | - | 5 | 19:48 | 21:50 | |||||
17 | Lübbers, Jette | - | - | 3 | |||||||
A | Arends, Janine | - | - | ||||||||
B | Hinderink, Marie | - | - | ||||||||
C | Ekelhoff, Janne | - | - | ||||||||
D | Jürries, Jelka | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Schoemaker, Anni | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Wolters, Sarah | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Edelwein, Lina | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Koopmann, Alina | - | - | 1 | |||||||
10 | Revermann, Nila | - | - | 0/3 | |||||||
13 | Lübbermann, Jule | - | - | 9 | 0/2 | ||||||
19 | Maat, Lara - Sophie | - | - | ||||||||
21 | Jürgens, Sophia | - | - | ||||||||
22 | Bonacho, Carina | - | - | ||||||||
A | Kühlmann, Maximilian | - | - |
7-Meter | 5 | Timeout 1 | 14:40 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | 38:07 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zeitn. | Hermeling, Friedhild | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR A | Oldekamp, Ina | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Ekelhof, Linda | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | ASC GW Itterbeck |
Ergebnis | 28:10 (16:3) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 02:48 | 1:0 | Tor | 4 Scholte, Ella |
Heim | 03:49 | 2:0 | Tor | 4 Scholte, Ella |
Gast | 05:17 | 2:0 | 7m ohne Tor | 13 Lübbermann, Jule |
Heim | 05:31 | 3:0 | Tor | 2 Hermeling, Emma |
Gast | 06:09 | 3:1 | Tor | 13 Lübbermann, Jule |
Heim | 06:23 | 4:1 | Tor | 4 Scholte, Ella |
Heim | 07:10 | 5:1 | Tor | 13 Schlosser, Leah |
Gast | 07:53 | 5:2 | Tor | 13 Lübbermann, Jule |
Gast | 10:12 | 5:3 | Tor | 13 Lübbermann, Jule |
Heim | 12:09 | 6:3 | Tor | 16 Schüürmann, Anna |
Heim | 13:23 | 7:3 | Tor | 14 Grobbe, Lotta |
Heim | 14:33 | 8:3 | Tor | 13 Schlosser, Leah |
14:40 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 15:14 | 9:3 | Tor | 16 Schüürmann, Anna |
Heim | 15:53 | 10:3 | Tor | 16 Schüürmann, Anna |
Heim | 18:01 | 11:3 | Tor | 14 Grobbe, Lotta |
Heim | 18:54 | 12:3 | Tor | 16 Schüürmann, Anna |
Heim | 19:48 | Verwarnung | 16 Schüürmann, Anna | |
Heim | 20:06 | 13:3 | Tor | 17 Lübbers, Jette |
Heim | 20:32 | 14:3 | Tor | 15 Harsman, Martha |
Gast | 21:04 | 14:3 | 7m ohne Tor | 13 Lübbermann, Jule |
Gast | 21:06 | 14:3 | 7m ohne Tor | 10 Revermann, Nila |
Heim | 21:50 | 2 Minuten | 16 Schüürmann, Anna | |
Heim | 23:29 | 15:3 | Tor | 10 Wolbink, Ina |
Heim | 24:27 | 16:3 | Tor | 10 Wolbink, Ina |
Gast | 27:40 | 16:4 | Tor | 13 Lübbermann, Jule |
Heim | 27:56 | 17:4 | Tor | 15 Harsman, Martha |
Gast | 30:00 | 17:4 | 7m ohne Tor | 10 Revermann, Nila |
Heim | 30:18 | 18:4 | Tor | 5 Beckmann, Joyce |
Heim | 32:22 | 19:4 | Tor | 5 Beckmann, Joyce |
Gast | 33:04 | 19:5 | Tor | 13 Lübbermann, Jule |
Heim | 33:22 | 20:5 | Tor | 10 Wolbink, Ina |
Gast | 33:46 | 20:6 | Tor | 13 Lübbermann, Jule |
Heim | 34:01 | 21:6 | Tor | 10 Wolbink, Ina |
Heim | 36:06 | 22:6 | Tor | 16 Schüürmann, Anna |
Heim | 36:42 | 23:6 | Tor | 5 Beckmann, Joyce |
Heim | 38:00 | 24:6 | Tor | 5 Beckmann, Joyce |
38:07 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 39:29 | 24:7 | Tor | 13 Lübbermann, Jule |
Heim | 39:43 | 25:7 | Tor | 2 Hermeling, Emma |
Gast | 41:11 | 25:8 | Tor | 13 Lübbermann, Jule |
Heim | 41:29 | 26:8 | Tor | 5 Beckmann, Joyce |
Gast | 45:10 | 26:9 | Tor | 13 Lübbermann, Jule |
Heim | 45:54 | 2 Minuten | 4 Scholte, Ella | |
Gast | 45:57 | 26:9 | 7m ohne Tor | 10 Revermann, Nila |
Heim | 46:41 | 27:9 | Tor | 17 Lübbers, Jette |
Gast | 48:46 | 27:10 | Tor | 9 Koopmann, Alina |
Heim | 49:11 | 28:10 | Tor | 17 Lübbers, Jette |