EVM-Cup 2023
EVM weibl. E - VR Gr. 2
HSC Schweich
-
DJK St. Matthias Trier, 16.07.2023,
14:55 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 8 | Gruppe | EVM weibl. E - VR Gr. 2 | |
Datum | 16.07.2023, Spielbeginn 14:55 | Heimmannschaft | HSC Schweich | |
Spielort | Sohren, Schulsporthalle | Gastmannschaft | DJK St. Matthias Trier |
Heimmannschaft
HSC Schweich
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
3 | Murgu, Ingrid Maria | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Scharnin, Louisa | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Burghardt, Luise | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Reuther, Nele | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Prüm, Clara | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Reiter, Katharina | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Aliu, Kiana | - | - | 1 | |||||||
13 | Löhmann, Helena | - | - | ||||||||
28 | Korras, Sophia | - | - | ||||||||
A | Tönnissen, Anna | - | - | ||||||||
B | Reiter, Thomas | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
DJK St. Matthias Trier
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Mahmod, Ruckie | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Dawen, Luisa | - | - | 2 | |||||||
7 | Weber, Anna | - | - | 2 | |||||||
9 | Leyer, Sonise | - | - | 1 | |||||||
10 | Greif, Charlotte | - | - | 4 | |||||||
11 | Zerfaß, Golda | - | - | 4 | |||||||
12 | Haag, Elena | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Krämer, Nele | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Zerfaß, Ole | - | - | ||||||||
B | Hennecken, Alicia | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zeitn. | Wedertz, Christian | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Schön, Rainer | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR A | Tatsch, Jochen | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | DJK St. Matthias Trier |
Ergebnis | 1:14 (1:14) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:21 | 0:1 | Tor | 10 Greif, Charlotte |
Heim | 00:40 | 1:1 | Tor | 12 Aliu, Kiana |
Gast | 01:51 | 1:2 | Tor | 11 Zerfaß, Golda |
Gast | 02:14 | 1:3 | Tor | 3 Dawen, Luisa |
Gast | 03:17 | 1:4 | Tor | 11 Zerfaß, Golda |
Gast | 05:01 | 1:5 | Tor | 11 Zerfaß, Golda |
Gast | 06:50 | 1:6 | Tor | 7 Weber, Anna |
Gast | 07:38 | 1:7 | Tor | 7 Weber, Anna |
Gast | 08:08 | 1:8 | Tor | 3 Dawen, Luisa |
Gast | 09:01 | 1:9 | Tor | 13 Krämer, Nele |
Gast | 09:52 | 1:10 | Tor | 11 Zerfaß, Golda |
Gast | 12:19 | 1:11 | Tor | 10 Greif, Charlotte |
Gast | 13:10 | 1:12 | Tor | 10 Greif, Charlotte |
Gast | 14:19 | 1:13 | Tor | 10 Greif, Charlotte |
Gast | 14:52 | 1:14 | Tor | 9 Leyer, Sonise |