HR Ems-Jade 2022/23
Regionsliga WJE - Rückunde
JMSG Aurich
-
TuS Norderney, 19.03.2023,
10:45 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 7750 | Gruppe | Regionsliga WJE - Rückunde | |
Datum | 19.03.2023, Spielbeginn 10:45 | Heimmannschaft | JMSG Aurich | |
Spielort | Aurich-Mitte, SH | Gastmannschaft | TuS Norderney |
Heimmannschaft
JMSG Aurich
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Guzmán Wilkendorf, Carolina | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Wohlers, Leefke | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Hörmann, Deike | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Reiter, Fenna | - | - | 5 | 0/1 | ||||||
7 | Friedel, Anni | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Saathoff, Amelie Luisa | - | - | 5 | |||||||
9 | Seehusen, Feeke | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Trauer, Ida | - | - | 5 | |||||||
11 | Prange, Nele | - | - | 2 | |||||||
12 | Oldenettel, Dana | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Heyen, Janne | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Friedel, Leni | - | - | ||||||||
A | Ehmen, Sina | - | - | ||||||||
B | Friedel, Vanessa | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 16:13 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TuS Norderney
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Robisch, Leefke | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Dolic, Vana | - | - | 1 | |||||||
3 | Zimmer, Neele | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Buss, Hanna-Sophie | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Dinkla, Maria | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Heckelmann, Lana | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Ortmann, Caroline | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Fülle, Luca | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Fülle, Romy | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Kaiser, Leo-Sofi | - | - | 2 | |||||||
11 | Volkamer, Marie | - | - | 1 | |||||||
14 | Kovac, Petra | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Fountoukis, Athena | - | - | 3 | |||||||
A | Visser, Ivonne | - | - | ||||||||
B | Dunker, Mareikje | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 05:24 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Goldenstein, Rieke Fenja | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Decker, Evke | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Reiter, Henning | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Prange, Christina | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | JMSG Aurich |
Ergebnis | 17:7 (10:5) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 03:24 | 1:0 | Tor | 8 Saathoff, Amelie Luisa |
Heim | 03:51 | 2:0 | Tor | 6 Reiter, Fenna |
05:24 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 06:38 | 3:0 | Tor | 11 Prange, Nele |
Heim | 10:26 | 4:0 | Tor | 8 Saathoff, Amelie Luisa |
Heim | 12:22 | 5:0 | Tor | 10 Trauer, Ida |
Gast | 13:05 | 5:1 | Tor | 10 Kaiser, Leo-Sofi |
Gast | 13:50 | 5:2 | Tor | 15 Fountoukis, Athena |
Gast | 15:03 | 5:3 | Tor | 15 Fountoukis, Athena |
16:13 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 16:22 | 6:3 | Tor | 6 Reiter, Fenna |
Heim | 17:21 | 7:3 | Tor | 8 Saathoff, Amelie Luisa |
Gast | 17:48 | 7:4 | Tor | 11 Volkamer, Marie |
Heim | 18:04 | 8:4 | Tor | 6 Reiter, Fenna |
Gast | 18:38 | 8:5 | Tor | 2 Dolic, Vana |
Heim | 18:54 | 9:5 | Tor | 10 Trauer, Ida |
Heim | 19:33 | 10:5 | Tor | 10 Trauer, Ida |
Heim | 20:28 | 11:5 | Tor | 10 Trauer, Ida |
Heim | 20:59 | 12:5 | Tor | 8 Saathoff, Amelie Luisa |
Heim | 25:47 | 12:5 | 7m ohne Tor | 6 Reiter, Fenna |
Heim | 27:14 | 13:5 | Tor | 8 Saathoff, Amelie Luisa |
Heim | 28:58 | 14:5 | Tor | 6 Reiter, Fenna |
Heim | 29:25 | 15:5 | Tor | 6 Reiter, Fenna |
Gast | 32:05 | 15:6 | Tor | 15 Fountoukis, Athena |
Gast | 32:49 | 15:7 | Tor | 10 Kaiser, Leo-Sofi |
Heim | 35:52 | 16:7 | Tor | 11 Prange, Nele |
Heim | 38:58 | 17:7 | Tor | 10 Trauer, Ida |