HR West Niedersachsen 2022/23
Regionsoberliga MJF Nord
TV Dinklage
-
BV Garrel, 12.04.2023,
16:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 960028 | Gruppe | Regionsoberliga MJF Nord | |
Datum | 12.04.2023, Spielbeginn 16:00 | Heimmannschaft | TV Dinklage | |
Spielort | Dinklage, SH 1 SZ | Gastmannschaft | BV Garrel |
Heimmannschaft
TV Dinklage
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Wolff, Elias | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Schmidt, Jan-Luca | - | - | 1 | |||||||
6 | Eveslage, Anton | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Bornhorst, Felix | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Bramlage, Pepe | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Bahlmann, Laurenz | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Berude, Emil | - | - | 2 | |||||||
11 | Lampe , Leonard | - | - | 1 | |||||||
13 | Lampe, Anton | - | - | 2 | |||||||
14 | Blömer , Gerrit | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Czesnik, Henri | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Bosse, Hugo | - | - | 1 | |||||||
18 | Niphut, Emil | - | - | ||||||||
19 | Blömer, Jan Josef | - | - | ||||||||
20 | Haskamp, Mats | - | - | ||||||||
A | Leson, Nicola | - | - | ||||||||
B | Ankert, Lea-Sophie | - | - | ||||||||
C | Ankert, Felix | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
BV Garrel
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
3 | Voßmann, Julian | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Looschen, Marten | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Tapken, Jan | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Lüken, Philipp | - | - | 1 | |||||||
13 | Oltmann, Luca | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Voßmann, Konstantin | - | - | 1 | |||||||
17 | Rolfes, Julian | - | - | ||||||||
21 | Getz, Manuel | - | - | ||||||||
22 | Kreuzer, Paul | - | - | ||||||||
A | Bruns, Christina | - | - | ||||||||
B | Kreuzer, Ralf | - | - | ||||||||
C | tapken, theo | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Stammermann, Franca | - | - | - | - | - | - |
SR B | Fortmann, Lena | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Zeitn. | Arkenau, Sophie | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Rösener, Lotta | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TV Dinklage |
Ergebnis | 7:2 (2:0) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 14:13 | 1:0 | Tor | 17 Bosse, Hugo |
Heim | 17:47 | 2:0 | Tor | 11 Lampe , Leonard |
Heim | 20:14 | 3:0 | Tor | 10 Berude, Emil |
Heim | 20:54 | 4:0 | Tor | 13 Lampe, Anton |
Heim | 23:06 | 5:0 | Tor | 13 Lampe, Anton |
Heim | 25:24 | 6:0 | Tor | 10 Berude, Emil |
Gast | 29:35 | 6:1 | Tor | 11 Lüken, Philipp |
Gast | 35:22 | 6:2 | Tor | 15 Voßmann, Konstantin |
Heim | 36:52 | 7:2 | Tor | 5 Schmidt, Jan-Luca |