HR West Niedersachsen 2022/23
Regionsklassen Damen Nord
TSV Wallenhorst II
-
SV Holdorf II, 22.01.2023,
17:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 908021 | Gruppe | Regionsklassen Damen Nord | |
Datum | 22.01.2023, Spielbeginn 17:00 | Heimmannschaft | TSV Wallenhorst II | |
Spielort | Wallenhorst, Alexanderschule | Gastmannschaft | SV Holdorf II |
Heimmannschaft
TSV Wallenhorst II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Kicker, Katharina | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Leske, Nina | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Bartelt, Chantal | - | - | 2 | |||||||
6 | Broermann, Marie | - | - | 2 | |||||||
7 | Meyer, Alica | - | - | 3 | 0/1 | ||||||
8 | Kaplytta, Theresa | - | - | 2 | |||||||
9 | Remme, Anell | - | - | 6 | |||||||
11 | Mohrmann, Jule | - | - | 6 | 2/2 | ||||||
12 | Kohlbrecher, Marja | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Stern, Marie | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Hausmeier, Hendrike | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Bornhausen, Lara | - | - | 1 | |||||||
21 | Unterberg, Julia | - | - | 25:46 | 26:25 | ||||||
22 | Landwehr, Carlotta | - | - | ||||||||
A | Kroll, Mirko | - | - | ||||||||
B | Behre, Lena | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 22:16 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SV Holdorf II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Bronsz, Ann-Christin | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Moormann, Hanna | - | - | 3 | |||||||
3 | Henkenberens, Nicole | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Bünger, Maike | - | - | 5 | 47:29 | ||||||
5 | Weier, Sarah | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Rolfes, Johanna | - | - | 1 | |||||||
7 | Keßling, Theresa | - | - | 2 | |||||||
8 | Niehues, Sabine | - | - | 3 | |||||||
9 | Meyer, Lara Sophie | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Runnebaum, Marleen-Sophie | - | - | 2 | 1/1 | ||||||
12 | Lausch, Malin | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Kampers, Antonia | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Kampers, Lara | - | - | 1 | |||||||
15 | Trumme, Henrike | - | - | ||||||||
A | Pohlmann, Johannes | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 51:27 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Kießlich, Maik | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Hömmeke, Sina | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TSV Wallenhorst II |
Ergebnis | 22:17 (11:11) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:50 | 1:0 | Tor | 11 Mohrmann, Jule |
Gast | 02:03 | 1:1 | Tor | 4 Bünger, Maike |
Heim | 02:23 | 2:1 | Tor | 11 Mohrmann, Jule |
Heim | 04:13 | 3:1 | Tor | 8 Kaplytta, Theresa |
Gast | 04:25 | 3:2 | Tor | 10 Runnebaum, Marleen-Sophie |
Heim | 05:33 | 4:2 | Tor | 6 Broermann, Marie |
Heim | 06:27 | 5:2 | Tor | 9 Remme, Anell |
Gast | 06:51 | 5:3 | Tor | 2 Moormann, Hanna |
Gast | 07:39 | 5:4 | Tor | 2 Moormann, Hanna |
Gast | 10:30 | 5:5 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Runnebaum, Marleen-Sophie |
Gast | 12:14 | 5:6 | Tor | 4 Bünger, Maike |
Heim | 13:26 | 6:6 | Tor | 9 Remme, Anell |
Gast | 13:37 | 6:7 | Tor | 8 Niehues, Sabine |
Gast | 16:58 | 6:8 | Tor | 8 Niehues, Sabine |
Heim | 18:48 | 7:8 | Tor | 7 Meyer, Alica |
Heim | 19:44 | 8:8 | Tor | 5 Bartelt, Chantal |
Gast | 21:04 | 8:9 | Tor | 14 Kampers, Lara |
22:16 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 22:30 | 9:9 | Tor | 8 Kaplytta, Theresa |
Gast | 23:46 | 9:10 | Tor | 7 Keßling, Theresa |
Heim | 24:37 | 10:10 | Tor | 5 Bartelt, Chantal |
Heim | 25:46 | Verwarnung | 21 Unterberg, Julia | |
Heim | 26:25 | 2 Minuten | 21 Unterberg, Julia | |
Heim | 27:35 | 11:10 | Tor | 7 Meyer, Alica |
Gast | 29:24 | 11:11 | Tor | 6 Rolfes, Johanna |
Heim | 31:20 | 12:11 | Tor | 11 Mohrmann, Jule |
Heim | 32:22 | 13:11 | Tor | 11 Mohrmann, Jule |
Gast | 35:13 | 13:12 | Tor | 8 Niehues, Sabine |
Gast | 36:31 | 13:13 | Tor | 4 Bünger, Maike |
Heim | 37:20 | 14:13 | Tor | 17 Bornhausen, Lara |
Gast | 39:14 | 14:14 | Tor | 4 Bünger, Maike |
Heim | 39:53 | 14:14 | 7m ohne Tor | 7 Meyer, Alica |
Heim | 40:20 | 15:14 | Tor | 7 Meyer, Alica |
Heim | 41:43 | 16:14 | Tor | 9 Remme, Anell |
Gast | 44:20 | 16:15 | Tor | 2 Moormann, Hanna |
Heim | 45:39 | 17:15 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Mohrmann, Jule |
Gast | 47:29 | 2 Minuten | 4 Bünger, Maike | |
Heim | 47:31 | 18:15 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Mohrmann, Jule |
Gast | 50:34 | 18:16 | Tor | 4 Bünger, Maike |
51:27 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 51:51 | 19:16 | Tor | 6 Broermann, Marie |
Heim | 54:15 | 20:16 | Tor | 9 Remme, Anell |
Heim | 55:28 | 21:16 | Tor | 9 Remme, Anell |
Heim | 58:17 | 22:16 | Tor | 9 Remme, Anell |
Gast | 59:44 | 22:17 | Tor | 7 Keßling, Theresa |