HR West Niedersachsen 2022/23
RK WJD Vorrunde 3
SV Falke Steinfeld II
-
TuS BW Lohne, 11.12.2022,
13:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 978020 | Gruppe | RK WJD Vorrunde 3 | |
Datum | 11.12.2022, Spielbeginn 13:00 | Heimmannschaft | SV Falke Steinfeld II | |
Spielort | Steinfeld, SZ | Gastmannschaft | TuS BW Lohne |
Heimmannschaft
SV Falke Steinfeld II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Siemer, Maleen | - | - | 2 | |||||||
5 | Mathar, Edith | - | - | 2 | |||||||
6 | Abeln, Mia Theresia | - | - | 1 | |||||||
10 | Kröhnert, Annelie | - | - | 3 | 1/1 | ||||||
12 | Rac, Lara | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Abraham, Stina | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Ciugudean, Flavia Maria | - | - | 1 | 23:47 | ||||||
15 | Rolfes, Helene | - | - | ||||||||
18 | Welp, Marleen | - | - | ||||||||
19 | Olberding, Greta | - | - | ||||||||
21 | Konrad, Anna-Marie | - | - | ||||||||
24 | Abraham, Hedi | - | - | ||||||||
28 | Schlarmann, Moritz Josef | - | - | 4 | |||||||
29 | Becker, Emma | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Eicke-Konrad, Inga | - | - | ||||||||
B | Mathar, Marco | - | - | ||||||||
C | Kröhnert, Marco | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 18:09 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | 30:52 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TuS BW Lohne
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Wichelmann, Lea | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Völker, Marlene | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Nordlohne, Franka | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
5 | von Grafen, Bea | - | - | 1 | |||||||
6 | Koldehoff, Lea | - | - | 2 | 1/2 | ||||||
7 | Lammers, Tessa | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
9 | Rötgers, Pauline | - | - | 1 | |||||||
10 | Brinkmann, Marta | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Trenkamp, Sophia | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Fröhle, Alina | - | - | ||||||||
15 | von Lehmden, Johanne | - | - | ||||||||
A | Kühling, Johanna | - | - | ||||||||
B | Schlarmann, Luisa | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Sprehe, Corinna | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Prues, Pauline | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Beerthuis, Kim Lara | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Appel, Franziska | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SV Falke Steinfeld II |
Ergebnis | 14:4 (5:2) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:21 | 1:0 | Tor | 29 Becker, Emma |
Heim | 05:27 | 2:0 | Tor | 28 Schlarmann, Moritz Josef |
Gast | 06:01 | 2:1 | Tor | 6 Koldehoff, Lea |
Heim | 08:39 | 3:1 | Tor | 5 Mathar, Edith |
Gast | 09:10 | 3:1 | 7m ohne Tor | 7 Lammers, Tessa |
Heim | 09:37 | 4:1 | Tor | 6 Abeln, Mia Theresia |
Heim | 15:33 | 5:1 | Tor | 28 Schlarmann, Moritz Josef |
Gast | 17:43 | 5:1 | 7m ohne Tor | 4 Nordlohne, Franka |
18:09 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 18:57 | 5:2 | Tor | 9 Rötgers, Pauline |
Heim | 20:51 | 6:2 | Tor | 10 Kröhnert, Annelie |
Heim | 23:47 | Verwarnung | 14 Ciugudean, Flavia Maria | |
Heim | 23:51 | 7:2 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Kröhnert, Annelie |
Heim | 23:51 | 8:2 | Tor | 10 Kröhnert, Annelie |
Gast | 25:52 | 8:3 | 7m mit Tor | 6 Koldehoff, Lea |
Heim | 27:08 | 9:3 | Tor | 14 Ciugudean, Flavia Maria |
30:52 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 32:27 | 10:3 | Tor | 5 Mathar, Edith |
Heim | 33:07 | 11:3 | Tor | 2 Siemer, Maleen |
Heim | 34:03 | 12:3 | Tor | 28 Schlarmann, Moritz Josef |
Gast | 34:38 | 12:3 | 7m ohne Tor | 6 Koldehoff, Lea |
Heim | 38:20 | 13:3 | Tor | 2 Siemer, Maleen |
Heim | 39:11 | 14:3 | Tor | 28 Schlarmann, Moritz Josef |
Gast | 39:35 | 14:4 | Tor | 5 von Grafen, Bea |