HR West Niedersachsen 2022/23
Regionsliga WJE Nord 2 Rückrunde
SV SW Osterfeine II
-
SV Rot-Weiß Damme, 26.02.2023,
14:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 984015 | Gruppe | Regionsliga WJE Nord 2 Rückrunde | |
Datum | 26.02.2023, Spielbeginn 14:00 | Heimmannschaft | SV SW Osterfeine II | |
Spielort | Damme-Osterfeine, VSH SWO | Gastmannschaft | SV Rot-Weiß Damme |
Heimmannschaft
SV SW Osterfeine II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Enneking, Anni | - | - | ||||||||
3 | große Austing, Ida | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Schleicher, Luca | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Kramer, Lina | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Lamping, Charlotte | - | - | 1 | |||||||
7 | grosse Austing, Sophia | - | - | 1 | |||||||
8 | große Austing, Charlotte | - | - | 1 | |||||||
9 | Macke, Hanna | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Klanke, Anni | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Stärk, Martha | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Ewald, Emily May | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Römer, Mia | - | - | ||||||||
A | Koplin, Mandy | - | - | ||||||||
B | Koplin, Linda | - | - | ||||||||
C | Ewald, Lily Jane | - | - | ||||||||
D | Böckmann, Mia | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SV Rot-Weiß Damme
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Chifan, Miruna | - | - | 5 | |||||||
2 | Romanska, Klara | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Grass, Sofie | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Jüttner, Minna | - | - | 2 | |||||||
8 | Hamann, Romy | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Schönberger, Amy | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Kadrija, Zufa | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Enneking, Frieda | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Birkholz, Hanna | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Lahrmann, Mira | - | - | 2 | |||||||
33 | Pompey, Elisabeth | - | - | 1 | |||||||
66 | Harpenau, Theda | - | - | 1 | |||||||
77 | Eilers, Lise Alexa | - | - | ||||||||
A | Kröger, Lena | - | - | ||||||||
B | Komosin, Christian | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zeitn. | Dalinghaus, Karina | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Stärk, Antonia | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SV Rot-Weiß Damme |
Ergebnis | 3:11 (0:8) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 01:17 | 0:1 | Tor | 1 Chifan, Miruna |
Gast | 02:18 | 0:2 | Tor | 33 Pompey, Elisabeth |
Gast | 02:30 | 0:3 | Tor | 1 Chifan, Miruna |
Gast | 04:37 | 0:4 | Tor | 1 Chifan, Miruna |
Gast | 09:55 | 0:5 | Tor | 14 Lahrmann, Mira |
Gast | 11:55 | 0:6 | Tor | 14 Lahrmann, Mira |
Gast | 18:03 | 0:7 | Tor | 4 Jüttner, Minna |
Gast | 18:32 | 0:8 | Tor | 66 Harpenau, Theda |
Gast | 23:50 | 0:9 | Tor | 1 Chifan, Miruna |
Gast | 27:52 | 0:10 | Tor | 1 Chifan, Miruna |
Heim | 30:25 | 1:10 | Tor | 7 grosse Austing, Sophia |
Gast | 31:28 | 1:11 | Tor | 4 Jüttner, Minna |
Heim | 33:37 | 2:11 | Tor | 6 Lamping, Charlotte |
Heim | 39:30 | 3:11 | Tor | 8 große Austing, Charlotte |