HVN/BHV Relegation 2023
LL WJA Relegation Runde 1 Gruppe 1
HSC Ehmen
-
JSG Münden/Volkmarsh., 09.06.2023,
18:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 3 | Gruppe | LL WJA Relegation Runde 1 Gruppe 1 | |
Datum | 09.06.2023, Spielbeginn 18:30 | Heimmannschaft | HSC Ehmen | |
Spielort | Wolfsburg, Ballsporthalle Mörse | Gastmannschaft | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. |
Heimmannschaft
HSC Ehmen
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Hötte, Lilly Johanna | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Burlando, Martha | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Erhorn, Neela Alexa | - | - | 9 | 5/6 | ||||||
6 | Schreiner, Jule | - | - | 2 | |||||||
8 | Coordes, Yoana | - | - | 5 | |||||||
11 | Brauer, Lucie Frida | - | - | 7 | 2/2 | ||||||
12 | Uhlmann, Lena | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Raabe, Jolina | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Grese, Manon | - | - | 1 | 45:18 | ||||||
33 | Boas, Mercedes-Gisella | - | - | ||||||||
66 | Heitmann, Marieke | - | - | ||||||||
A | Rokitta, Dennis | - | - | 30:00 | |||||||
B | Geffers, Paula | - | - | ||||||||
C | Tiedemann, Mia Marie | - | - | ||||||||
D | Zischke, Emilie | - | - |
7-Meter | 8 | Timeout 1 | 08:40 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 7 | Timeout 2 | 59:04 | |
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
JSG Münden/Volkmarsh.
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Neumann, Leni | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Baake, Anna | - | - | 6 | 1/1 | 35:05 | 46:24 | ||||
3 | Mühling, Paula | - | - | 1 | |||||||
4 | Hasanovic, Lea | - | - | 7 | |||||||
10 | Bensch, Jana | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Knauf, Ylva | - | - | 4 | 27:59 | ||||||
12 | Miesch, Carlotta | - | - | 1 | |||||||
13 | Pietrowski, Maya | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Tasevska, Ilina | - | - | ||||||||
18 | Heidrich, Felina | - | - | ||||||||
21 | Rusteberg, Chiara | - | - | 10 | 2/2 | ||||||
22 | Morkisz, Otylia | - | - | 2 | |||||||
23 | Koppitz, Lenja | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Dörfler, Thomas | - | - | ||||||||
B | Mühling, Timo | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 15:31 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | 36:49 | |
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Duwe, Franziska | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Zerter, Mark Pascal | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Erhorn, Stefan | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Geffers, Kerstin | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. |
Ergebnis | 24:32 (10:18) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 01:46 | 1:0 | 7m mit Tor | 5 Erhorn, Neela Alexa |
Gast | 02:53 | 1:1 | Tor | 21 Rusteberg, Chiara |
Gast | 03:53 | 1:2 | Tor | 2 Baake, Anna |
Gast | 05:02 | 1:3 | Tor | 11 Knauf, Ylva |
Gast | 06:31 | 1:4 | Tor | 2 Baake, Anna |
Gast | 07:04 | 1:5 | Tor | 11 Knauf, Ylva |
Gast | 08:35 | 1:6 | Tor | 21 Rusteberg, Chiara |
08:40 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 09:55 | 1:7 | Tor | 21 Rusteberg, Chiara |
Gast | 10:31 | 1:8 | Tor | 21 Rusteberg, Chiara |
Gast | 10:51 | 1:9 | Tor | 2 Baake, Anna |
Heim | 11:49 | 2:9 | Tor | 11 Brauer, Lucie Frida |
Gast | 13:13 | 2:10 | Tor | 21 Rusteberg, Chiara |
Heim | 13:22 | 3:10 | Tor | 5 Erhorn, Neela Alexa |
Gast | 14:20 | 3:11 | Tor | 22 Morkisz, Otylia |
Heim | 15:29 | 4:11 | 7m mit Tor | 5 Erhorn, Neela Alexa |
15:31 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 16:12 | 4:12 | Tor | 4 Hasanovic, Lea |
Heim | 18:02 | 5:12 | 7m mit Tor | 5 Erhorn, Neela Alexa |
Gast | 18:39 | 5:13 | Tor | 21 Rusteberg, Chiara |
Gast | 21:54 | 5:14 | Tor | 4 Hasanovic, Lea |
Heim | 23:39 | 6:14 | 7m mit Tor | 5 Erhorn, Neela Alexa |
Heim | 24:05 | 7:14 | Tor | 5 Erhorn, Neela Alexa |
Gast | 24:28 | 7:15 | Tor | 4 Hasanovic, Lea |
Gast | 24:54 | 7:16 | Tor | 4 Hasanovic, Lea |
Heim | 26:05 | 8:16 | Tor | 5 Erhorn, Neela Alexa |
Gast | 26:50 | 8:17 | 7m mit Tor | 2 Baake, Anna |
Heim | 27:23 | 9:17 | Tor | 5 Erhorn, Neela Alexa |
Gast | 27:59 | Verwarnung | 11 Knauf, Ylva | |
Heim | 29:23 | 9:17 | 7m ohne Tor | 5 Erhorn, Neela Alexa |
Gast | 29:39 | 9:18 | Tor | 2 Baake, Anna |
Heim | 29:56 | 10:18 | Tor | 8 Coordes, Yoana |
Heim | 30:00 | Verwarnung | A Rokitta, Dennis | |
Heim | 31:27 | 11:18 | 7m mit Tor | 5 Erhorn, Neela Alexa |
Gast | 32:22 | 11:19 | Tor | 23 Koppitz, Lenja |
Gast | 34:57 | 11:20 | Tor | 11 Knauf, Ylva |
Gast | 35:05 | 2 Minuten | 2 Baake, Anna | |
Heim | 35:05 | 12:20 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Brauer, Lucie Frida |
Gast | 35:05 | 12:21 | Tor | 4 Hasanovic, Lea |
Heim | 35:12 | 13:21 | Tor | 11 Brauer, Lucie Frida |
Heim | 35:36 | 14:21 | Tor | 11 Brauer, Lucie Frida |
36:49 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 38:08 | 14:22 | Tor | 21 Rusteberg, Chiara |
Heim | 38:39 | 15:22 | Tor | 8 Coordes, Yoana |
Gast | 39:07 | 15:23 | Tor | 4 Hasanovic, Lea |
Heim | 41:08 | 16:23 | Tor | 6 Schreiner, Jule |
Gast | 41:29 | 16:24 | Tor | 4 Hasanovic, Lea |
Gast | 42:55 | 16:25 | 7m mit Tor | 21 Rusteberg, Chiara |
Heim | 45:18 | 2 Minuten | 17 Grese, Manon | |
Gast | 45:23 | 16:26 | 7m mit Tor | 21 Rusteberg, Chiara |
Heim | 46:16 | 17:26 | Tor | 11 Brauer, Lucie Frida |
Gast | 46:24 | 2 Minuten | 2 Baake, Anna | |
Gast | 46:44 | 17:27 | Tor | 22 Morkisz, Otylia |
Gast | 47:59 | 17:28 | Tor | 11 Knauf, Ylva |
Heim | 48:32 | 18:28 | Tor | 8 Coordes, Yoana |
Gast | 48:49 | 18:29 | Tor | 21 Rusteberg, Chiara |
Heim | 50:13 | 19:29 | Tor | 6 Schreiner, Jule |
Gast | 52:55 | 19:30 | Tor | 12 Miesch, Carlotta |
Heim | 53:50 | 20:30 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Brauer, Lucie Frida |
Heim | 55:13 | 21:30 | Tor | 17 Grese, Manon |
Heim | 55:58 | 22:30 | Tor | 8 Coordes, Yoana |
Gast | 56:19 | 22:31 | Tor | 2 Baake, Anna |
Heim | 56:47 | 23:31 | Tor | 8 Coordes, Yoana |
Gast | 57:01 | 23:32 | Tor | 3 Mühling, Paula |
Heim | 57:55 | 24:32 | Tor | 11 Brauer, Lucie Frida |
59:04 | Auszeit Heim |