HVNB 2022/23
Landesliga weibliche Jugend B Süd
TKJ Sarstedt
-
HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi, 09.10.2022,
12:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 161017 | Gruppe | Landesliga weibliche Jugend B Süd | |
Datum | 09.10.2022, Spielbeginn 12:00 | Heimmannschaft | TKJ Sarstedt | |
Spielort | Sarstedt, SH Gymnasium | Gastmannschaft | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi |
Heimmannschaft
TKJ Sarstedt
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Schmitt, Anna-Lena | - | - | ||||||||
4 | von der Brehling, Lis | - | - | 2 | |||||||
5 | Schick, Annalena | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Engelke, Mia | - | - | 8 | 1/1 | 11:12 | |||||
9 | Böttcher, Alisha | - | - | 1 | 09:02 | 14:14 | |||||
10 | Hollenbach, Heidi | - | - | 7 | 18:18 | ||||||
11 | Böttcher, Alessia | - | - | 3 | 1/1 | 32:06 | 41:04 | ||||
14 | Rukavina, Zora | - | - | 3 | |||||||
18 | Grete, Nika | - | - | 5 | 0/1 | ||||||
22 | Heun, Annika Greta | - | - | 5 | 03:40 | ||||||
A | Hochmuth, Anna Marie | - | - | 33:28 | |||||||
B | Arning, Sebastian | - | - | ||||||||
C | Eike, Jolien | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 22:53 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 4 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 4 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Liebchen, Kiara | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Wolkow, Elisawetta | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Köhnemann, Nele | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Scharf, Hannah | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Nordmeyer, Feli | - | - | 4 | 1/1 | ||||||
7 | Weinert, Marie | - | - | 1 | 20:21 | ||||||
9 | Meyer, Lena | - | - | 2 | 14:59 | ||||||
10 | Schiegel, Hanna | - | - | 2 | |||||||
11 | Ellermann, Finja | - | - | 2 | 04:54 | ||||||
20 | Feddeck, Josefine | - | - | 1 | |||||||
21 | Thamm, Jil Dalayne | - | - | ||||||||
A | Künnecke, Nele | - | - | ||||||||
B | Tegtmeyer, Greta | - | - | ||||||||
C | Birtoi, Alessia | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 12:11 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | 33:13 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Rukavina, Dennis | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TKJ Sarstedt |
Ergebnis | 34:12 (14:7) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 03:12 | 1:0 | Tor | 22 Heun, Annika Greta |
Gast | 03:25 | 1:1 | Tor | 6 Nordmeyer, Feli |
Heim | 03:40 | Verwarnung | 22 Heun, Annika Greta | |
Heim | 03:51 | 2:1 | Tor | 10 Hollenbach, Heidi |
Gast | 04:54 | Verwarnung | 11 Ellermann, Finja | |
Heim | 05:17 | 3:1 | Tor | 22 Heun, Annika Greta |
Heim | 06:58 | 4:1 | Tor | 10 Hollenbach, Heidi |
Heim | 08:10 | 5:1 | Tor | 18 Grete, Nika |
Heim | 09:02 | Verwarnung | 9 Böttcher, Alisha | |
Heim | 10:18 | 6:1 | Tor | 18 Grete, Nika |
Heim | 10:41 | 7:1 | Tor | 7 Engelke, Mia |
Heim | 11:12 | Verwarnung | 7 Engelke, Mia | |
12:11 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 12:11 | 8:1 | Tor | 11 Böttcher, Alessia |
Gast | 12:59 | 8:2 | Tor | 11 Ellermann, Finja |
Heim | 14:14 | 2 Minuten | 9 Böttcher, Alisha | |
Gast | 14:29 | 8:3 | Tor | 11 Ellermann, Finja |
Heim | 14:50 | 9:3 | Tor | 7 Engelke, Mia |
Gast | 14:59 | Verwarnung | 9 Meyer, Lena | |
Gast | 15:45 | 9:4 | Tor | 10 Schiegel, Hanna |
Heim | 18:18 | 2 Minuten | 10 Hollenbach, Heidi | |
Heim | 19:12 | 10:4 | Tor | 11 Böttcher, Alessia |
Gast | 19:49 | 10:5 | Tor | 7 Weinert, Marie |
Gast | 20:21 | Verwarnung | 7 Weinert, Marie | |
Heim | 20:36 | 10:5 | 7m ohne Tor | 18 Grete, Nika |
Gast | 21:06 | 10:6 | Tor | 10 Schiegel, Hanna |
Heim | 21:27 | 11:6 | Tor | 22 Heun, Annika Greta |
Gast | 22:45 | 11:7 | Tor | 9 Meyer, Lena |
22:53 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 23:11 | 12:7 | Tor | 10 Hollenbach, Heidi |
Heim | 23:41 | 13:7 | Tor | 22 Heun, Annika Greta |
Heim | 24:18 | 14:7 | Tor | 14 Rukavina, Zora |
Heim | 25:50 | 15:7 | Tor | 7 Engelke, Mia |
Gast | 26:09 | 15:8 | Tor | 9 Meyer, Lena |
Heim | 27:24 | 16:8 | Tor | 9 Böttcher, Alisha |
Heim | 29:17 | 17:8 | Tor | 10 Hollenbach, Heidi |
Heim | 29:35 | 18:8 | Tor | 7 Engelke, Mia |
Heim | 30:51 | 19:8 | Tor | 7 Engelke, Mia |
Heim | 31:41 | 20:8 | Tor | 10 Hollenbach, Heidi |
Heim | 32:06 | 2 Minuten | 11 Böttcher, Alessia | |
Gast | 32:11 | 20:9 | 7m mit Tor | 6 Nordmeyer, Feli |
Heim | 32:39 | 21:9 | Tor | 10 Hollenbach, Heidi |
Heim | 33:05 | 22:9 | Tor | 14 Rukavina, Zora |
33:13 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 33:28 | Verwarnung | A Hochmuth, Anna Marie | |
Heim | 34:39 | 23:9 | Tor | 18 Grete, Nika |
Heim | 35:33 | 24:9 | Tor | 10 Hollenbach, Heidi |
Heim | 36:37 | 25:9 | Tor | 18 Grete, Nika |
Heim | 38:52 | 26:9 | Tor | 4 von der Brehling, Lis |
Heim | 39:57 | 27:9 | Tor | 4 von der Brehling, Lis |
Heim | 40:43 | 28:9 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Böttcher, Alessia |
Heim | 41:04 | 2 Minuten | 11 Böttcher, Alessia | |
Gast | 41:04 | 28:10 | Tor | 6 Nordmeyer, Feli |
Heim | 41:18 | 29:10 | Tor | 18 Grete, Nika |
Gast | 41:43 | 29:11 | Tor | 6 Nordmeyer, Feli |
Heim | 43:13 | 30:11 | Tor | 14 Rukavina, Zora |
Gast | 44:18 | 30:12 | Tor | 20 Feddeck, Josefine |
Heim | 44:35 | 31:12 | Tor | 7 Engelke, Mia |
Heim | 46:53 | 32:12 | Tor | 7 Engelke, Mia |
Heim | 47:48 | 33:12 | Tor | 22 Heun, Annika Greta |
Heim | 49:55 | 34:12 | 7m mit Tor | 7 Engelke, Mia |