HVNB 2022/23
Landesliga männliche Jugend A Nord
TSV Altenwalde
-
SG Bremen-Ost, 13.11.2022,
13:45 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 134011 | Gruppe | Landesliga männliche Jugend A Nord | |
Datum | 13.11.2022, Spielbeginn 13:45 | Heimmannschaft | TSV Altenwalde | |
Spielort | Cuxhaven, SH Franzenburg | Gastmannschaft | SG Bremen-Ost |
Heimmannschaft
TSV Altenwalde
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Wojke, Jan Lucas | - | - | ||||||||
4 | von Thaden, Birger | - | - | 3 | 38:23 | 54:07 | |||||
5 | Brouwers, Colin | - | - | 2 | 41:18 | ||||||
6 | Schaaf, Justin | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Rehse, Janko | - | - | 10 | 6/6 | 27:23 | 54:24 | ||||
8 | Gening, Erik | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Fatnassi, Mattis | - | - | 1 | 20:01 | ||||||
10 | Tiedemann, Tjure | - | - | 4 | |||||||
11 | von Holten, Jano | - | - | 1 | |||||||
12 | Schlick, Lennart | - | - | 9 | 16:10 | ||||||
29 | Cierenberg, Linus | - | - | ||||||||
31 | Habich, Finn | - | - | 1 | |||||||
99 | Both, Ole | - | - | ||||||||
A | Rehse, Arne | - | - | 41:18 | |||||||
B | Dibowski, Ingo | - | - |
7-Meter | 6 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 6 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 4 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen | 1 |
Gastmannschaft
SG Bremen-Ost
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Rahim, Vijdan | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Shaikh Zada, Abul Fazl | - | - | 49:09 | 55:31 | ||||||
4 | Pfluger, Jan | - | - | 4 | 1/1 | ||||||
5 | Anders, Colin | - | - | 3 | |||||||
7 | Sagemann, Moritz | - | - | 4 | 2/3 | ||||||
8 | Dörfel, Tim | - | - | 8 | 13:15 | ||||||
10 | Brockmann, Jan-Luca | - | - | 7 | 54:07 | ||||||
11 | Feht, Bennet | - | - | 7 | 2/2 | 09:10 | 42:56 | 54:24 | |||
14 | Brüns, Arved | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Lange, Finn | - | - | 04:34 | |||||||
A | Ellmers, Marvin | - | - | 50:08 |
7-Meter | 6 | Timeout 1 | 24:36 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 5 | Timeout 2 | 47:14 | |
2-Minuten | 7 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Bellersen, Holger | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Lohbauer, Andreas | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Pedroso Dominguez, Joel | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SG Bremen-Ost |
Ergebnis | 31:33 (12:19) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:53 | 1:0 | Tor | 12 Schlick, Lennart |
Heim | 01:58 | 2:0 | Tor | 10 Tiedemann, Tjure |
Gast | 04:34 | 2 Minuten | 16 Lange, Finn | |
Heim | 04:38 | 3:0 | 7m mit Tor | 7 Rehse, Janko |
Gast | 04:49 | 3:1 | Tor | 4 Pfluger, Jan |
Gast | 06:48 | 3:2 | Tor | 10 Brockmann, Jan-Luca |
Gast | 06:59 | 3:3 | Tor | 11 Feht, Bennet |
Gast | 07:30 | 3:4 | Tor | 10 Brockmann, Jan-Luca |
Gast | 09:10 | Verwarnung | 11 Feht, Bennet | |
Heim | 09:19 | 4:4 | 7m mit Tor | 7 Rehse, Janko |
Gast | 09:36 | 4:5 | Tor | 8 Dörfel, Tim |
Heim | 10:13 | 5:5 | Tor | 10 Tiedemann, Tjure |
Gast | 10:50 | 5:6 | Tor | 10 Brockmann, Jan-Luca |
Heim | 12:29 | 6:6 | 7m mit Tor | 7 Rehse, Janko |
Gast | 13:15 | 2 Minuten | 8 Dörfel, Tim | |
Heim | 13:15 | 7:6 | 7m mit Tor | 7 Rehse, Janko |
Heim | 15:15 | 8:6 | Tor | 7 Rehse, Janko |
Gast | 15:33 | 8:7 | Tor | 11 Feht, Bennet |
Heim | 16:10 | Verwarnung | 12 Schlick, Lennart | |
Gast | 16:47 | 8:8 | Tor | 4 Pfluger, Jan |
Gast | 17:45 | 8:9 | Tor | 10 Brockmann, Jan-Luca |
Gast | 19:35 | 8:9 | 7m ohne Tor | 7 Sagemann, Moritz |
Gast | 19:55 | 8:10 | Tor | 7 Sagemann, Moritz |
Heim | 20:01 | Verwarnung | 9 Fatnassi, Mattis | |
Heim | 20:24 | 9:10 | Tor | 5 Brouwers, Colin |
Gast | 20:37 | 9:11 | Tor | 11 Feht, Bennet |
Gast | 20:57 | 9:12 | Tor | 10 Brockmann, Jan-Luca |
Gast | 22:21 | 9:13 | Tor | 7 Sagemann, Moritz |
Heim | 22:37 | 10:13 | Tor | 9 Fatnassi, Mattis |
Heim | 23:28 | 11:13 | Tor | 31 Habich, Finn |
Heim | 24:28 | 12:13 | Tor | 5 Brouwers, Colin |
24:36 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 24:56 | 12:14 | Tor | 8 Dörfel, Tim |
Gast | 25:50 | 12:15 | 7m mit Tor | 7 Sagemann, Moritz |
Heim | 27:23 | 2 Minuten | 7 Rehse, Janko | |
Gast | 27:27 | 12:16 | 7m mit Tor | 7 Sagemann, Moritz |
Gast | 28:01 | 12:17 | Tor | 8 Dörfel, Tim |
Gast | 28:40 | 12:18 | Tor | 8 Dörfel, Tim |
Gast | 29:42 | 12:19 | Tor | 5 Anders, Colin |
Heim | 30:18 | 13:19 | Tor | 7 Rehse, Janko |
Heim | 31:56 | 14:19 | Tor | 10 Tiedemann, Tjure |
Gast | 33:59 | 14:20 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Feht, Bennet |
Heim | 35:36 | 15:20 | Tor | 12 Schlick, Lennart |
Heim | 38:00 | 16:20 | Tor | 7 Rehse, Janko |
Heim | 38:23 | 2 Minuten | 4 von Thaden, Birger | |
Gast | 38:24 | 16:21 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Feht, Bennet |
Gast | 39:22 | 16:22 | Tor | 11 Feht, Bennet |
Heim | 41:18 | ohne Bericht | 5 Brouwers, Colin | |
Heim | 41:18 | Verwarnung | A Rehse, Arne | |
Heim | 42:22 | 17:22 | Tor | 4 von Thaden, Birger |
Heim | 42:56 | 18:22 | Tor | 12 Schlick, Lennart |
Gast | 42:56 | 2 Minuten | 11 Feht, Bennet | |
Gast | 43:23 | 18:23 | Tor | 8 Dörfel, Tim |
Heim | 43:38 | 19:23 | Tor | 10 Tiedemann, Tjure |
Heim | 44:44 | 20:23 | Tor | 7 Rehse, Janko |
Gast | 45:41 | 20:24 | Tor | 8 Dörfel, Tim |
Gast | 46:30 | 20:25 | Tor | 4 Pfluger, Jan |
Heim | 47:01 | 21:25 | 7m mit Tor | 7 Rehse, Janko |
47:14 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 47:33 | 21:26 | Tor | 8 Dörfel, Tim |
Heim | 48:42 | 22:26 | Tor | 12 Schlick, Lennart |
Heim | 49:09 | 23:26 | Tor | 12 Schlick, Lennart |
Gast | 49:09 | 2 Minuten | 2 Shaikh Zada, Abul Fazl | |
Gast | 49:43 | 23:27 | Tor | 10 Brockmann, Jan-Luca |
Gast | 49:58 | 23:28 | Tor | 11 Feht, Bennet |
Gast | 50:08 | Verwarnung | A Ellmers, Marvin | |
Heim | 50:32 | 24:28 | 7m mit Tor | 7 Rehse, Janko |
Gast | 51:04 | 24:29 | Tor | 5 Anders, Colin |
Heim | 54:07 | 2 Minuten | 4 von Thaden, Birger | |
Gast | 54:07 | 2 Minuten | 10 Brockmann, Jan-Luca | |
Gast | 54:24 | 2 Minuten | 11 Feht, Bennet | |
Heim | 54:24 | 2 Minuten | 7 Rehse, Janko | |
Gast | 54:28 | 24:30 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Pfluger, Jan |
Gast | 55:31 | 2 Minuten | 2 Shaikh Zada, Abul Fazl | |
Heim | 55:31 | 25:30 | Tor | 12 Schlick, Lennart |
Gast | 56:44 | 25:31 | Tor | 10 Brockmann, Jan-Luca |
Heim | 56:55 | 26:31 | Tor | 11 von Holten, Jano |
Heim | 57:37 | 27:31 | Tor | 4 von Thaden, Birger |
Heim | 58:06 | 28:31 | Tor | 12 Schlick, Lennart |
Gast | 58:40 | 28:32 | Tor | 8 Dörfel, Tim |
Heim | 58:51 | 29:32 | Tor | 12 Schlick, Lennart |
Heim | 59:22 | 30:32 | Tor | 4 von Thaden, Birger |
Gast | 59:42 | 30:33 | Tor | 5 Anders, Colin |
Heim | 59:52 | 31:33 | Tor | 12 Schlick, Lennart |