Kassel-Waldeck 2022/2023
Bezirksoberliga bzü weibliche Jugend B
FT Fulda
-
JSG Dittersh./Waldau/Wollr., 26.02.2023,
13:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 133 | Gruppe | Bezirksoberliga bzü weibliche Jugend B | |
Datum | 26.02.2023, Spielbeginn 13:00 | Heimmannschaft | FT Fulda | |
Spielort | Heinrich-Gellings-Halle | Gastmannschaft | JSG Dittersh./Waldau/Wollr. |
Heimmannschaft
FT Fulda
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Köcke, Hellena Benedectta | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Umut, Nour Reyyan | - | - | 2 | 1/1 | ||||||
4 | Rütjerodt, Seraphina | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Kremser, Emilia | - | - | 3 | |||||||
11 | Pfeffer, Stacey | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Streitenberger, Valentina | - | - | 1 | 0/1 | ||||||
17 | Miosga, Alina | - | - | ||||||||
18 | Bott, Luca Ursula | - | - | 3 | |||||||
A | Brähler, Frank | - | - | ||||||||
B | Isac, Andrada-Daniela | - | - | ||||||||
C | Schanz, Pauline | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | 17:12 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | 33:58 | |
2-Minuten | 4 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
JSG Dittersh./Waldau/Wollr.
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Fabig, Fiona | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Rizzo, Carla | - | - | 2 | |||||||
5 | Hansmann, Lya | - | - | 8 | |||||||
7 | Bay, Ezgi | - | - | 2 | |||||||
9 | Schanze, Alicia | - | - | 4 | |||||||
11 | Werner, Talia | - | - | 3 | 2/3 | ||||||
16 | Tietz, Leonie | - | - | ||||||||
20 | Otte, Johanne | - | - | 2 | |||||||
22 | Albus, Marie Helen | - | - | 3 | |||||||
61 | Mohr, Nele | - | - | 8 | 2/3 | ||||||
77 | Günther, Merle | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Rizzo, Jacqueline | - | - | ||||||||
B | Mohr, Ole | - | - | ||||||||
C | Kreile, Markus | - | - |
7-Meter | 6 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 4 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Rippl, Christian | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | JSG Dittersh./Waldau/Wollr. |
Ergebnis | 9:33 (4:17) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:25 | 0:1 | Tor | 61 Mohr, Nele |
Gast | 02:31 | 0:2 | Tor | 61 Mohr, Nele |
Gast | 03:45 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 03:59 | 1:2 | Tor | 18 Bott, Luca Ursula |
Gast | 07:10 | 1:3 | Tor | 22 Albus, Marie Helen |
Gast | 07:52 | 1:4 | Tor | 22 Albus, Marie Helen |
Gast | 08:34 | 1:5 | Tor | 20 Otte, Johanne |
Gast | 09:59 | 1:6 | Tor | 9 Schanze, Alicia |
Heim | 10:48 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 11:05 | 1:7 | Tor | 9 Schanze, Alicia |
Gast | 11:48 | 1:8 | Tor | 5 Hansmann, Lya |
Gast | 13:08 | 1:9 | Tor | 11 Werner, Talia |
Heim | 13:37 | 2:9 | Tor | 18 Bott, Luca Ursula |
Gast | 13:57 | 2:10 | Tor | 20 Otte, Johanne |
Gast | 15:10 | 2:11 | Tor | 5 Hansmann, Lya |
Gast | 15:48 | 2:12 | Tor | 5 Hansmann, Lya |
Gast | 17:07 | 2:13 | Tor | 77 Günther, Merle |
17:12 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 19:13 | 2:14 | Tor | 7 Bay, Ezgi |
Gast | 19:40 | 2:15 | Tor | 5 Hansmann, Lya |
Gast | 22:09 | 2:16 | Tor | 9 Schanze, Alicia |
Heim | 22:37 | 3:16 | Tor | 13 Streitenberger, Valentina |
Heim | 23:07 | 4:16 | Tor | 18 Bott, Luca Ursula |
Gast | 23:45 | 4:17 | 7m mit Tor | 61 Mohr, Nele |
Gast | 25:33 | 4:18 | Tor | 61 Mohr, Nele |
Heim | 25:51 | 5:18 | Tor | 7 Kremser, Emilia |
Heim | 26:15 | 6:18 | Tor | 2 Umut, Nour Reyyan |
Gast | 27:11 | 6:19 | Tor | 5 Hansmann, Lya |
Gast | 28:13 | 6:20 | Tor | 5 Hansmann, Lya |
Gast | 29:54 | 6:21 | 7m mit Tor | 61 Mohr, Nele |
Gast | 31:02 | 6:22 | Tor | 9 Schanze, Alicia |
Gast | 31:25 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 31:58 | 6:23 | Tor | 22 Albus, Marie Helen |
Heim | 32:49 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Gast | 32:49 | 6:23 | 7m ohne Tor | 61 Mohr, Nele |
Gast | 32:57 | 6:24 | Tor | 61 Mohr, Nele |
33:58 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 35:38 | 6:25 | Tor | 61 Mohr, Nele |
Heim | 36:58 | 6:25 | 7m ohne Tor | 13 Streitenberger, Valentina |
Gast | 38:27 | 6:26 | Tor | 7 Bay, Ezgi |
Gast | 39:53 | 6:27 | Tor | 61 Mohr, Nele |
Heim | 40:37 | 7:27 | Tor | 7 Kremser, Emilia |
Gast | 40:47 | 7:28 | Tor | 5 Hansmann, Lya |
Gast | 42:36 | 7:29 | Tor | 4 Rizzo, Carla |
Heim | 43:52 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Gast | 43:52 | 7:30 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Werner, Talia |
Heim | 44:58 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Gast | 44:58 | 7:30 | 7m ohne Tor | 11 Werner, Talia |
Heim | 46:47 | 8:30 | Tor | 7 Kremser, Emilia |
Gast | 47:03 | 8:31 | Tor | 5 Hansmann, Lya |
Gast | 47:49 | 8:32 | Tor | 4 Rizzo, Carla |
Heim | 49:30 | 9:32 | 7m mit Tor | 2 Umut, Nour Reyyan |
Heim | 49:47 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Gast | 49:47 | 9:33 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Werner, Talia |