Melsungen-Fulda 2022/2023
Frauen Bezirksoberliga
TV Hersfeld II
-
HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell II, 17.12.2022,
18:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 4 | Gruppe | Frauen Bezirksoberliga | |
Datum | 17.12.2022, Spielbeginn 18:00 | Heimmannschaft | TV Hersfeld II | |
Spielort | Geistalhalle | Gastmannschaft | HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell II |
Heimmannschaft
TV Hersfeld II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Höhmann, Nike | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Heimann, Svea | - | - | 1 | |||||||
3 | Knaus, Franziska | - | - | 5 | 1/1 | ||||||
4 | Hollstein, Pia | - | - | 3 | |||||||
9 | Wrabletz, Joline | - | - | 2 | |||||||
11 | Holzapfel, Greta | - | - | 3 | |||||||
13 | Göbel, Marlen | - | - | 1 | |||||||
14 | Maaß, Lara | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Fuchs, Hannah | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Söllner, Hannah | - | - | 6 | |||||||
17 | Heimann, Tabea | - | - | 5 | 29:34 | ||||||
18 | Heinrich, Lätitia | - | - | 2 | |||||||
19 | Grimm, Paula | - | - | ||||||||
22 | Chaitidou, Christina | - | - | ||||||||
A | Fäcke, Uwe | - | - | ||||||||
B | Berz, Ute | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 22:34 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | 47:17 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Möller, Hannah | - | - | 1 | |||||||
4 | Hau, Maxima | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Schwarz, Debora | - | - | 3 | 27:50 | 42:14 | |||||
7 | Ofczarcak, Emelie | - | - | 2 | |||||||
8 | Schenk, Hannah | - | - | 10 | 1/2 | ||||||
9 | Möller, Luca Christina | - | - | 4 | 26:07 | ||||||
11 | Frank, Jana | - | - | 2 | 22:56 | ||||||
13 | Feldmann, Anika | - | - | 06:19 | |||||||
15 | Koch, Pauline | - | - | 1 | |||||||
16 | Auth, Vanessa | - | - | ||||||||
A | Frank, Thorsten | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | 13:39 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Levatic, Stefan | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Suppes, Martin | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Müller-Imming, Jutta | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TV Hersfeld II |
Ergebnis | 28:23 (17:7) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 01:19 | 0:1 | Tor | 5 Schwarz, Debora |
Heim | 01:46 | 1:1 | Tor | 16 Söllner, Hannah |
Heim | 03:23 | 2:1 | Tor | 9 Wrabletz, Joline |
Heim | 04:14 | 3:1 | Tor | 16 Söllner, Hannah |
Gast | 05:36 | 3:2 | Tor | 8 Schenk, Hannah |
Heim | 05:49 | 4:2 | Tor | 4 Hollstein, Pia |
Gast | 06:19 | Verwarnung | 13 Feldmann, Anika | |
Heim | 09:10 | 5:2 | Tor | 11 Holzapfel, Greta |
Heim | 10:32 | 6:2 | Tor | 2 Heimann, Svea |
Heim | 12:33 | 7:2 | Tor | 3 Knaus, Franziska |
Heim | 13:32 | 8:2 | Tor | 16 Söllner, Hannah |
13:39 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 17:22 | 8:3 | Tor | 2 Möller, Hannah |
Heim | 17:39 | 9:3 | Tor | 16 Söllner, Hannah |
Gast | 17:51 | 9:4 | Tor | 5 Schwarz, Debora |
Heim | 18:31 | 10:4 | Tor | 18 Heinrich, Lätitia |
Gast | 19:02 | 10:5 | Tor | 9 Möller, Luca Christina |
Heim | 19:15 | 11:5 | Tor | 18 Heinrich, Lätitia |
Heim | 19:40 | 12:5 | Tor | 16 Söllner, Hannah |
Heim | 22:09 | 13:5 | Tor | 11 Holzapfel, Greta |
Gast | 22:31 | 13:6 | Tor | 5 Schwarz, Debora |
22:34 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 22:56 | Verwarnung | 11 Frank, Jana | |
Gast | 24:11 | 13:7 | 7m mit Tor | 8 Schenk, Hannah |
Heim | 24:44 | 14:7 | Tor | 17 Heimann, Tabea |
Heim | 25:29 | 15:7 | Tor | 17 Heimann, Tabea |
Gast | 26:07 | Verwarnung | 9 Möller, Luca Christina | |
Gast | 27:50 | 2 Minuten | 5 Schwarz, Debora | |
Heim | 28:08 | 16:7 | Tor | 4 Hollstein, Pia |
Heim | 29:34 | Verwarnung | 17 Heimann, Tabea | |
Heim | 29:58 | 17:7 | Tor | 17 Heimann, Tabea |
Gast | 31:06 | 17:7 | 7m ohne Tor | 8 Schenk, Hannah |
Gast | 32:26 | 17:8 | Tor | 8 Schenk, Hannah |
Heim | 33:24 | 18:8 | 7m mit Tor | 3 Knaus, Franziska |
Gast | 34:07 | 18:9 | Tor | 7 Ofczarcak, Emelie |
Heim | 34:53 | 19:9 | Tor | 3 Knaus, Franziska |
Gast | 35:41 | 19:10 | Tor | 9 Möller, Luca Christina |
Gast | 36:11 | 19:11 | Tor | 7 Ofczarcak, Emelie |
Heim | 36:25 | 20:11 | Tor | 4 Hollstein, Pia |
Heim | 38:56 | 21:11 | Tor | 3 Knaus, Franziska |
Gast | 40:24 | 21:12 | Tor | 8 Schenk, Hannah |
Gast | 40:55 | 21:13 | Tor | 8 Schenk, Hannah |
Gast | 42:14 | 2 Minuten | 5 Schwarz, Debora | |
Heim | 44:02 | 22:13 | Tor | 9 Wrabletz, Joline |
Gast | 44:41 | 22:14 | Tor | 8 Schenk, Hannah |
Gast | 45:11 | 22:15 | Tor | 9 Möller, Luca Christina |
Heim | 45:31 | 23:15 | Tor | 16 Söllner, Hannah |
Gast | 46:22 | 23:16 | Tor | 8 Schenk, Hannah |
47:17 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 48:38 | 24:16 | Tor | 17 Heimann, Tabea |
Gast | 48:48 | 24:17 | Tor | 11 Frank, Jana |
Gast | 50:01 | 24:18 | Tor | 8 Schenk, Hannah |
Gast | 50:56 | 24:19 | Tor | 8 Schenk, Hannah |
Gast | 51:20 | 24:20 | Tor | 8 Schenk, Hannah |
Heim | 52:10 | 25:20 | Tor | 3 Knaus, Franziska |
Gast | 52:57 | 25:21 | Tor | 15 Koch, Pauline |
Heim | 54:20 | 26:21 | Tor | 11 Holzapfel, Greta |
Heim | 55:30 | 27:21 | Tor | 17 Heimann, Tabea |
Gast | 56:11 | 27:22 | Tor | 11 Frank, Jana |
Gast | 56:49 | 27:23 | Tor | 9 Möller, Luca Christina |
Heim | 59:23 | 28:23 | Tor | 13 Göbel, Marlen |