Oberliga Ostsee-Spree 2022/23
Oberliga Ostsee-Spree männliche Jugend B
SG Vorpommern
-
HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf, 26.11.2022,
12:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 400042 | Gruppe | Oberliga Ostsee-Spree männliche Jugend B | |
Datum | 26.11.2022, Spielbeginn 12:30 | Heimmannschaft | SG Vorpommern | |
Spielort | Pommernhalle Ahlbeck | Gastmannschaft | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf |
Heimmannschaft
SG Vorpommern
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Behm, Rene | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Wittenbecher, Oskar | - | - | 3 | 3/4 | ||||||
8 | Riedel, Tim | - | - | 3 | |||||||
11 | Maciejewski, Kacper | - | - | 2 | |||||||
13 | Keding, Emil | - | - | 3 | |||||||
14 | Brautzsch, Ben | - | - | 5 | |||||||
15 | Schmidt, Tim Ole | - | - | 1 | |||||||
25 | Dao, Duc Anh | - | - | ||||||||
26 | Herberg, David | - | - | 4 | 0/1 | 15:58 | |||||
28 | Erdmann, Jannik Maxim | - | - | 3 | |||||||
99 | Zoske, Carl | - | - | ||||||||
A | Blobel, Mike | - | - |
7-Meter | 5 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
3 | Kossack, Leo | - | - | 23:24 | |||||||
8 | Graubner, Robert | - | - | 1 | |||||||
9 | Mascheski, Patrick | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Grundmann, Paul-Jonas | - | - | 2 | 1/1 | ||||||
11 | Gloy, Neels | - | - | 2 | |||||||
13 | Voit, Ian | - | - | 2 | |||||||
14 | Schwiethal, Yannic | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Dolezal, Quentin | - | - | 4 | |||||||
19 | Spyra, Ole | - | - | 1 | |||||||
33 | Wendt, Eddy | - | - | ||||||||
69 | Behm, Marcus-René | - | - | 2 | 42:20 | ||||||
72 | Bratke, Jonas | - | - | ||||||||
77 | Feuerstake, Lucas | - | - | 4 | 03:47 | 08:15 | |||||
A | Kaiser, Robert | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 21:46 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | 45:32 | |
2-Minuten | 4 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Bentzien, Marcel | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Peters, Falk | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Mucha, Krzysztof | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Mende, Franz | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SG Vorpommern |
Ergebnis | 24:18 (13:7) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 01:44 | 1:0 | Tor | 26 Herberg, David |
Heim | 02:23 | 2:0 | Tor | 13 Keding, Emil |
Gast | 02:38 | 2:1 | Tor | 77 Feuerstake, Lucas |
Heim | 03:47 | 3:1 | Tor | 14 Brautzsch, Ben |
Gast | 03:47 | 2 Minuten | 77 Feuerstake, Lucas | |
Heim | 05:00 | 3:1 | 7m ohne Tor | 26 Herberg, David |
Gast | 06:59 | 3:2 | Tor | 11 Gloy, Neels |
Heim | 07:53 | 4:2 | Tor | 13 Keding, Emil |
Gast | 08:15 | 2 Minuten | 77 Feuerstake, Lucas | |
Heim | 08:33 | 5:2 | Tor | 8 Riedel, Tim |
Gast | 09:01 | 5:3 | Tor | 69 Behm, Marcus-René |
Heim | 09:32 | 6:3 | Tor | 14 Brautzsch, Ben |
Gast | 11:10 | 6:4 | Tor | 10 Grundmann, Paul-Jonas |
Heim | 12:14 | 7:4 | Tor | 14 Brautzsch, Ben |
Gast | 12:45 | 7:5 | Tor | 13 Voit, Ian |
Heim | 13:37 | 8:5 | Tor | 8 Riedel, Tim |
Heim | 14:26 | 9:5 | Tor | 26 Herberg, David |
Heim | 15:21 | 10:5 | Tor | 26 Herberg, David |
Heim | 15:58 | 2 Minuten | 26 Herberg, David | |
Gast | 16:02 | 10:6 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Grundmann, Paul-Jonas |
Heim | 21:14 | 11:6 | Tor | 14 Brautzsch, Ben |
Heim | 21:41 | 12:6 | Tor | 11 Maciejewski, Kacper |
21:46 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 22:44 | 12:7 | Tor | 15 Dolezal, Quentin |
Gast | 23:24 | 2 Minuten | 3 Kossack, Leo | |
Heim | 23:24 | 13:7 | 7m mit Tor | 5 Wittenbecher, Oskar |
Heim | 25:37 | 14:7 | Tor | 15 Schmidt, Tim Ole |
Gast | 25:46 | 14:8 | Tor | 15 Dolezal, Quentin |
Heim | 26:19 | 15:8 | Tor | 11 Maciejewski, Kacper |
Gast | 27:15 | 15:9 | Tor | 15 Dolezal, Quentin |
Gast | 28:01 | 15:10 | Tor | 8 Graubner, Robert |
Gast | 32:48 | 15:11 | Tor | 77 Feuerstake, Lucas |
Heim | 33:55 | 16:11 | 7m mit Tor | 5 Wittenbecher, Oskar |
Gast | 34:12 | 16:12 | Tor | 11 Gloy, Neels |
Heim | 34:46 | 17:12 | 7m mit Tor | 5 Wittenbecher, Oskar |
Heim | 37:07 | 17:12 | 7m ohne Tor | 5 Wittenbecher, Oskar |
Gast | 37:22 | 17:13 | Tor | 15 Dolezal, Quentin |
Heim | 37:59 | 18:13 | Tor | 28 Erdmann, Jannik Maxim |
Gast | 38:30 | 18:14 | Tor | 77 Feuerstake, Lucas |
Heim | 38:43 | 19:14 | Tor | 8 Riedel, Tim |
Heim | 39:25 | 20:14 | Tor | 14 Brautzsch, Ben |
Gast | 41:53 | 20:15 | Tor | 69 Behm, Marcus-René |
Gast | 42:20 | 2 Minuten | 69 Behm, Marcus-René | |
Gast | 43:16 | 20:16 | Tor | 13 Voit, Ian |
Heim | 43:26 | 21:16 | Tor | 26 Herberg, David |
Heim | 44:54 | 22:16 | Tor | 13 Keding, Emil |
45:32 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 46:50 | 23:16 | Tor | 28 Erdmann, Jannik Maxim |
Gast | 47:33 | 23:17 | Tor | 19 Spyra, Ole |
Gast | 49:16 | 23:18 | Tor | 77 Feuerstake, Lucas |
Heim | 49:58 | 24:18 | Tor | 28 Erdmann, Jannik Maxim |