Oberliga Ostsee-Spree 2022/23
Oberliga Ostsee-Spree männliche Jugend B
HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf
-
SG Vorpommern, 25.03.2023,
16:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 400087 | Gruppe | Oberliga Ostsee-Spree männliche Jugend B | |
Datum | 25.03.2023, Spielbeginn 16:00 | Heimmannschaft | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | |
Spielort | Sporthalle Steinweg GS | Gastmannschaft | SG Vorpommern |
Heimmannschaft
HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
3 | Kossack, Leo | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Zarnow, Marc | - | - | 08:02 | |||||||
8 | Graubner, Robert | - | - | 5 | |||||||
10 | Grundmann, Paul-Jonas | - | - | 4 | 0/1 | ||||||
11 | Gloy, Neels | - | - | 1 | |||||||
13 | Voit, Ian | - | - | 1 | |||||||
14 | Schwiethal, Yannic | - | - | 1 | |||||||
15 | Dolezal, Quentin | - | - | 2 | |||||||
33 | Wendt, Eddy | - | - | ||||||||
69 | Behm, Marcus-René | - | - | 1 | 03:18 | ||||||
72 | Bratke, Jonas | - | - | 1 | |||||||
77 | Feuerstake, Lucas | - | - | 3 | 12:56 | 27:56 | 32:00 | 49:56 | 49:56 | ||
A | Reineke, Lea | - | - | ||||||||
B | Spyra, Ole | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 10:21 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen | 1 |
Gastmannschaft
SG Vorpommern
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Behm, Rene | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Wunderberg, Lucas | - | - | 3 | 1/1 | ||||||
4 | Riedel, Tim | - | - | 4 | 1/2 | ||||||
6 | Erdmann, Jannik Maxim | - | - | 1 | |||||||
8 | Barkas, Szczepan | - | - | 2 | |||||||
9 | Wittenbecher, Oskar | - | - | 6 | 2/2 | ||||||
11 | Brautzsch, Ben | - | - | 5 | |||||||
13 | Keding, Emil | - | - | 6 | 15:33 | ||||||
21 | Ihleburg, Bastian | - | - | 2 | |||||||
24 | Herberg, David | - | - | 1 | |||||||
99 | Zoske, Carl | - | - | ||||||||
A | Blobel, Mike | - | - |
7-Meter | 5 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 4 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Otto, Martin | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Ryll, Pascal | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Spellmeyer, Melanie | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Tober, Fabian | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SG Vorpommern |
Ergebnis | 19:30 (7:17) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 01:19 | 0:1 | Tor | 8 Barkas, Szczepan |
Gast | 01:47 | 0:2 | Tor | 13 Keding, Emil |
Heim | 02:18 | 1:2 | Tor | 15 Dolezal, Quentin |
Gast | 03:14 | 1:3 | Tor | 9 Wittenbecher, Oskar |
Heim | 03:18 | Verwarnung | 69 Behm, Marcus-René | |
Heim | 03:53 | 2:3 | Tor | 15 Dolezal, Quentin |
Gast | 04:24 | 2:4 | Tor | 9 Wittenbecher, Oskar |
Gast | 04:37 | 2:5 | Tor | 24 Herberg, David |
Heim | 04:59 | 3:5 | Tor | 77 Feuerstake, Lucas |
Gast | 05:11 | 3:6 | Tor | 13 Keding, Emil |
Gast | 06:05 | 3:7 | Tor | 2 Wunderberg, Lucas |
Gast | 06:44 | 3:8 | Tor | 4 Riedel, Tim |
Heim | 07:34 | 4:8 | Tor | 69 Behm, Marcus-René |
Heim | 08:02 | Verwarnung | 7 Zarnow, Marc | |
Gast | 08:50 | 4:9 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Riedel, Tim |
Gast | 10:17 | 4:10 | Tor | 8 Barkas, Szczepan |
10:21 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 12:04 | 4:11 | Tor | 11 Brautzsch, Ben |
Heim | 12:56 | Verwarnung | 77 Feuerstake, Lucas | |
Gast | 14:29 | 4:11 | 7m ohne Tor | 4 Riedel, Tim |
Gast | 15:33 | 2 Minuten | 13 Keding, Emil | |
Heim | 16:45 | 5:11 | Tor | 8 Graubner, Robert |
Gast | 17:41 | 5:12 | Tor | 9 Wittenbecher, Oskar |
Heim | 19:21 | 6:12 | Tor | 10 Grundmann, Paul-Jonas |
Gast | 19:56 | 6:13 | Tor | 11 Brautzsch, Ben |
Gast | 21:36 | 6:14 | Tor | 21 Ihleburg, Bastian |
Gast | 22:21 | 6:15 | Tor | 6 Erdmann, Jannik Maxim |
Gast | 23:10 | 6:16 | Tor | 21 Ihleburg, Bastian |
Heim | 24:02 | 7:16 | Tor | 8 Graubner, Robert |
Gast | 24:29 | 7:17 | Tor | 9 Wittenbecher, Oskar |
Heim | 25:33 | 8:17 | Tor | 8 Graubner, Robert |
Heim | 26:36 | 9:17 | Tor | 10 Grundmann, Paul-Jonas |
Heim | 27:56 | 2 Minuten | 77 Feuerstake, Lucas | |
Gast | 28:00 | 9:18 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Wittenbecher, Oskar |
Gast | 29:13 | 9:19 | Tor | 13 Keding, Emil |
Heim | 29:38 | 10:19 | Tor | 8 Graubner, Robert |
Gast | 29:55 | 10:20 | Tor | 11 Brautzsch, Ben |
Heim | 32:00 | 2 Minuten | 77 Feuerstake, Lucas | |
Gast | 32:03 | 10:21 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Wittenbecher, Oskar |
Gast | 32:44 | 10:22 | Tor | 13 Keding, Emil |
Gast | 33:19 | 10:23 | Tor | 11 Brautzsch, Ben |
Gast | 34:27 | 10:24 | Tor | 13 Keding, Emil |
Heim | 34:59 | 11:24 | Tor | 14 Schwiethal, Yannic |
Heim | 35:15 | 12:24 | Tor | 77 Feuerstake, Lucas |
Heim | 36:22 | 13:24 | Tor | 10 Grundmann, Paul-Jonas |
Heim | 36:38 | 14:24 | Tor | 8 Graubner, Robert |
Gast | 37:58 | 14:25 | Tor | 4 Riedel, Tim |
Heim | 39:03 | 14:25 | 7m ohne Tor | 10 Grundmann, Paul-Jonas |
Gast | 39:22 | 14:26 | Tor | 4 Riedel, Tim |
Heim | 41:04 | 15:26 | Tor | 11 Gloy, Neels |
Heim | 44:35 | 16:26 | Tor | 10 Grundmann, Paul-Jonas |
Gast | 45:37 | 16:27 | Tor | 11 Brautzsch, Ben |
Heim | 46:02 | 17:27 | Tor | 77 Feuerstake, Lucas |
Gast | 47:48 | 17:28 | 7m mit Tor | 2 Wunderberg, Lucas |
Heim | 48:14 | 18:28 | Tor | 13 Voit, Ian |
Gast | 48:39 | 18:29 | Tor | 2 Wunderberg, Lucas |
Gast | 49:34 | 18:30 | Tor | 13 Keding, Emil |
Heim | 49:53 | 19:30 | Tor | 72 Bratke, Jonas |
Heim | 49:56 | 2 Minuten | 77 Feuerstake, Lucas | |
Heim | 49:56 | ohne Bericht | 77 Feuerstake, Lucas |