Oberliga Ostsee-Spree 2022/23
Oberliga Männer Ostsee-Spree
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg
-
SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg, 14.01.2023,
17:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 100106 | Gruppe | Oberliga Männer Ostsee-Spree | |
Datum | 14.01.2023, Spielbeginn 17:00 | Heimmannschaft | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | |
Spielort | Erlengrund-Halle | Gastmannschaft | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg |
Heimmannschaft
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
5 | Thümmler, Arian | - | - | 3 | 45:12 | 50:59 | |||||
6 | Riegler, Florian | - | - | 5 | 19:32 | 32:17 | |||||
7 | Hudewenz, Phillipp | - | - | 2 | |||||||
8 | Sehl, Maximilian | - | - | 4 | |||||||
9 | Schäl, Toni Steven | - | - | 2 | |||||||
12 | Frimpong, Emmanuel | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Trabelsi, Ridha | - | - | 4 | 3/4 | ||||||
16 | Deisting, Kevin | - | - | ||||||||
18 | Plaul, Fabian | - | - | 4 | 38:07 | 56:04 | |||||
23 | Teller, Felix | - | - | ||||||||
28 | Dhaliwal, Navtej | - | - | ||||||||
44 | Neumann, Tim Ole | - | - | 1 | 10:00 | ||||||
94 | Schwiderski, Marcus | - | - | ||||||||
A | Klatt, Thomas | - | - | ||||||||
B | Ostwald, Oliver | - | - | ||||||||
C | Braun, Daniel | - | - | ||||||||
D | Bürger, Tom | - | - | 40:07 |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | 19:54 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | 45:12 | |
2-Minuten | 5 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
3 | Petzki, William | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Deutsch, Marcus | - | - | 2 | |||||||
5 | Langschwager, Tom | - | - | 52:40 | |||||||
9 | Femerling, Mattes | - | - | 1 | |||||||
10 | Klepp, Felix | - | - | 3 | 53:54 | ||||||
13 | Kühle, Jan | - | - | 4 | 11:33 | 47:15 | |||||
14 | Zimmermann, Bruno | - | - | 3 | 37:05 | ||||||
18 | Leukroth, Ted | - | - | 1 | |||||||
21 | Bernitt, Malte | - | - | ||||||||
23 | Prodoehl, Thilo | - | - | ||||||||
25 | Saß, Robyn | - | - | 8 | 04:35 | 12:39 | |||||
43 | Bornkessel, Charly | - | - | 6 | 3/3 | ||||||
71 | Hagelskamp, Johannes | - | - | ||||||||
77 | Obst, Corvin | - | - | 5 | |||||||
A | Mehlberg, Falko | - | - | ||||||||
B | Hauschildt, Volker | - | - | ||||||||
C | Stolt, Stefan | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 26:52 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | 36:24 | |
2-Minuten | 5 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Odabas, Pelin | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | van Os, Lynn | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR Beob. | Großer, Konstantin | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Wollgast, Jörg | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Wollgast, Andrea | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg |
Ergebnis | 25:33 (9:15) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:32 | 1:0 | Tor | 18 Plaul, Fabian |
Heim | 01:45 | 2:0 | Tor | 6 Riegler, Florian |
Gast | 03:33 | 2:1 | Tor | 25 Saß, Robyn |
Heim | 04:11 | 3:1 | Tor | 6 Riegler, Florian |
Gast | 04:35 | Verwarnung | 25 Saß, Robyn | |
Gast | 05:22 | 3:2 | Tor | 77 Obst, Corvin |
Gast | 06:49 | 3:3 | Tor | 14 Zimmermann, Bruno |
Heim | 08:23 | 4:3 | Tor | 8 Sehl, Maximilian |
Gast | 08:57 | 4:4 | Tor | 13 Kühle, Jan |
Heim | 09:46 | 5:4 | Tor | 7 Hudewenz, Phillipp |
Heim | 10:00 | Verwarnung | 44 Neumann, Tim Ole | |
Gast | 10:29 | 5:5 | 7m mit Tor | 43 Bornkessel, Charly |
Gast | 10:51 | 5:6 | Tor | 14 Zimmermann, Bruno |
Gast | 11:33 | Verwarnung | 13 Kühle, Jan | |
Heim | 11:50 | 6:6 | 7m mit Tor | 15 Trabelsi, Ridha |
Gast | 12:34 | 6:7 | Tor | 14 Zimmermann, Bruno |
Gast | 12:39 | 2 Minuten | 25 Saß, Robyn | |
Heim | 13:15 | 7:7 | 7m mit Tor | 15 Trabelsi, Ridha |
Gast | 14:21 | 7:8 | Tor | 77 Obst, Corvin |
Gast | 16:40 | 7:9 | Tor | 25 Saß, Robyn |
Heim | 17:24 | 8:9 | Tor | 18 Plaul, Fabian |
Gast | 17:56 | 8:10 | Tor | 77 Obst, Corvin |
Heim | 19:32 | Verwarnung | 6 Riegler, Florian | |
Gast | 19:42 | 8:11 | 7m mit Tor | 43 Bornkessel, Charly |
19:54 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 22:34 | 8:12 | Tor | 13 Kühle, Jan |
Gast | 23:19 | 8:13 | Tor | 77 Obst, Corvin |
Gast | 24:49 | 8:14 | Tor | 10 Klepp, Felix |
26:52 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 27:41 | 9:14 | Tor | 9 Schäl, Toni Steven |
Gast | 28:44 | 9:15 | Tor | 4 Deutsch, Marcus |
Gast | 30:12 | 9:16 | Tor | 77 Obst, Corvin |
Heim | 30:24 | 10:16 | Tor | 6 Riegler, Florian |
Gast | 30:36 | 10:17 | Tor | 25 Saß, Robyn |
Gast | 31:29 | 10:18 | Tor | 9 Femerling, Mattes |
Heim | 31:45 | 11:18 | Tor | 5 Thümmler, Arian |
Heim | 32:17 | 2 Minuten | 6 Riegler, Florian | |
Gast | 33:11 | 11:19 | Tor | 43 Bornkessel, Charly |
Heim | 33:55 | 12:19 | 7m mit Tor | 15 Trabelsi, Ridha |
Heim | 34:39 | 13:19 | Tor | 6 Riegler, Florian |
Heim | 36:20 | 14:19 | Tor | 8 Sehl, Maximilian |
36:24 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 37:05 | 2 Minuten | 14 Zimmermann, Bruno | |
Heim | 37:32 | 15:19 | Tor | 8 Sehl, Maximilian |
Heim | 38:07 | 2 Minuten | 18 Plaul, Fabian | |
Gast | 38:20 | 15:20 | Tor | 25 Saß, Robyn |
Heim | 38:43 | 16:20 | Tor | 5 Thümmler, Arian |
Gast | 39:13 | 16:21 | 7m mit Tor | 43 Bornkessel, Charly |
Heim | 40:07 | Verwarnung | D Bürger, Tom | |
Heim | 40:50 | 17:21 | Tor | 6 Riegler, Florian |
Gast | 41:26 | 17:22 | Tor | 25 Saß, Robyn |
Gast | 42:52 | 17:23 | Tor | 25 Saß, Robyn |
45:12 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 45:12 | 2 Minuten | 5 Thümmler, Arian | |
Gast | 45:12 | 17:24 | Tor | 25 Saß, Robyn |
Heim | 45:42 | 18:24 | Tor | 18 Plaul, Fabian |
Heim | 47:15 | 19:24 | Tor | 18 Plaul, Fabian |
Gast | 47:15 | 2 Minuten | 13 Kühle, Jan | |
Gast | 47:35 | 19:25 | Tor | 25 Saß, Robyn |
Heim | 47:47 | 20:25 | Tor | 44 Neumann, Tim Ole |
Gast | 48:11 | 20:26 | Tor | 43 Bornkessel, Charly |
Heim | 50:33 | 20:26 | 7m ohne Tor | 15 Trabelsi, Ridha |
Gast | 50:59 | 20:27 | Tor | 10 Klepp, Felix |
Heim | 50:59 | 2 Minuten | 5 Thümmler, Arian | |
Gast | 52:07 | 20:28 | Tor | 43 Bornkessel, Charly |
Gast | 52:40 | 20:29 | Tor | 18 Leukroth, Ted |
Gast | 52:40 | 2 Minuten | 5 Langschwager, Tom | |
Gast | 53:02 | 20:30 | Tor | 10 Klepp, Felix |
Heim | 53:15 | 21:30 | Tor | 15 Trabelsi, Ridha |
Gast | 53:54 | 2 Minuten | 10 Klepp, Felix | |
Heim | 53:55 | 22:30 | Tor | 5 Thümmler, Arian |
Gast | 55:55 | 22:31 | Tor | 13 Kühle, Jan |
Heim | 56:04 | 2 Minuten | 18 Plaul, Fabian | |
Gast | 57:34 | 22:32 | Tor | 4 Deutsch, Marcus |
Gast | 58:14 | 22:33 | Tor | 13 Kühle, Jan |
Heim | 58:21 | 23:33 | Tor | 9 Schäl, Toni Steven |
Heim | 58:57 | 24:33 | Tor | 8 Sehl, Maximilian |
Heim | 59:51 | 25:33 | Tor | 7 Hudewenz, Phillipp |