Odenwald-Spessart Qualifikation 2023/24
Weibliche Jugend D-BOL/BL1
TV Beerfelden
-
HSG Rodenstein, 13.05.2023,
16:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 1 | Gruppe | Weibliche Jugend D-BOL/BL1 | |
Datum | 13.05.2023, Spielbeginn 16:00 | Heimmannschaft | TV Beerfelden | |
Spielort | Oberzenthalle Beerfelden | Gastmannschaft | HSG Rodenstein |
Heimmannschaft
TV Beerfelden
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
3 | Chindris, Maia Antonia | - | - | 2 | |||||||
4 | Thiess, Mara Eileen | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Klusch, Evelyn | - | - | 6 | |||||||
6 | Alagöz, Fatma Lijan | - | - | 1 | |||||||
7 | Kaminski, Jennifer | - | - | 3 | |||||||
8 | Ciftepala, Ayse | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Freidel, Alicia | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Selmanovic, Amina | - | - | 2 | |||||||
12 | Dereh, Cara | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Celiento, Lea | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Sterzelmaier, Aylin | - | - | ||||||||
A | Skarsig, Melissa | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HSG Rodenstein
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Kamp, Delia Soraya | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Lautenschläger, Finja | - | - | 1 | |||||||
3 | Walter, Greta | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Bölter, Lia | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Barleben, Su | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Klenk, Emma Pauline | - | - | 2 | |||||||
9 | Fobe, Emma | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Wörner, Mira | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Keil, Enya | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Ehrhard, Lana | - | - | 5 | |||||||
15 | Ripper, Leni | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Keil, Timo | - | - | ||||||||
B | Barleben, Alev | - | - | ||||||||
C | Zieres, Laura | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zeitn. | Siefert, Katja | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TV Beerfelden |
Ergebnis | 14:9 (9:5) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:12 | 1:0 | Tor | 5 Klusch, Evelyn |
Heim | 00:32 | 2:0 | Tor | 7 Kaminski, Jennifer |
Heim | 01:23 | 3:0 | Tor | 5 Klusch, Evelyn |
Heim | 02:30 | 4:0 | Tor | 5 Klusch, Evelyn |
Gast | 04:11 | 4:1 | Tor | 14 Ehrhard, Lana |
Heim | 05:55 | 5:1 | Tor | 7 Kaminski, Jennifer |
Heim | 07:27 | 6:1 | Tor | 5 Klusch, Evelyn |
Gast | 10:32 | 6:2 | Tor | 14 Ehrhard, Lana |
Heim | 11:25 | 7:2 | Tor | 5 Klusch, Evelyn |
Gast | 13:38 | 7:3 | Tor | 6 Klenk, Emma Pauline |
Gast | 14:06 | 7:4 | Tor | 14 Ehrhard, Lana |
Gast | 16:50 | 7:5 | Tor | 15 Ripper, Leni |
Heim | 17:49 | 8:5 | Tor | 11 Selmanovic, Amina |
Heim | 18:46 | 9:5 | Tor | 3 Chindris, Maia Antonia |
Heim | 21:29 | 10:5 | Tor | 11 Selmanovic, Amina |
Gast | 26:16 | 10:6 | Tor | 6 Klenk, Emma Pauline |
Heim | 27:38 | 11:6 | Tor | 3 Chindris, Maia Antonia |
Gast | 30:04 | 11:7 | Tor | 2 Lautenschläger, Finja |
Gast | 31:35 | 11:8 | Tor | 14 Ehrhard, Lana |
Heim | 32:27 | 12:8 | Tor | 5 Klusch, Evelyn |
Gast | 32:42 | 12:9 | Tor | 14 Ehrhard, Lana |
Heim | 34:11 | 13:9 | Tor | 7 Kaminski, Jennifer |
Heim | 39:50 | 14:9 | Tor | 6 Alagöz, Fatma Lijan |