Bezirk Süd 22/23
Bezirksliga Frauen
TSV 1893 Großkorbetha II
-
TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna, 16.04.2023,
13:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 117 | Gruppe | Bezirksliga Frauen | |
Datum | 16.04.2023, Spielbeginn 13:30 | Heimmannschaft | TSV 1893 Großkorbetha II | |
Spielort | W.Giersch-SH Großkorbetha | Gastmannschaft | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna |
Heimmannschaft
TSV 1893 Großkorbetha II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Kühne, Marie-Luise | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Lange, Sarah | - | - | 7 | 2/4 | ||||||
4 | Schumann, Sarah Michelle | - | - | 31:07 | |||||||
5 | Kabisch, Carolin | - | - | 2 | |||||||
7 | Kornmann, Lea | - | - | 2 | 31:54 | ||||||
12 | Urban, Jenny | - | - | 1 | |||||||
13 | Müller, Janine | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Läwen, Isabell | - | - | 4 | 02:37 | 33:12 | 57:31 | ||||
21 | Dähmlow, Anita | - | - | ||||||||
28 | Hartleb, Franziska | - | - | 2 | 29:36 | 44:46 | |||||
69 | Haase, Steffi | - | - | 5 | |||||||
A | Tillmann, Matthias | - | - | ||||||||
B | Tillmann, Ilona | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | 10:05 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 4 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Neumann, Annemarie | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Gleisner, Anne | - | - | 4 | 35:11 | 49:32 | |||||
4 | Herzberg, Stephanie | - | - | 32:43 | |||||||
5 | Simon, Franziska | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Geißler, Stefanie | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Gleisner, Julia | - | - | 4 | |||||||
23 | Tolstych-Heidenreich, Grit | - | - | 16:12 | 51:04 | ||||||
26 | Koroll, Caroline | - | - | 2 | 1/4 | ||||||
27 | Krüger, Sophie | - | - | 5 | 1/2 | ||||||
79 | Graber, Dana | - | - | 2 | |||||||
A | Tschierschke, Patrick | - | - | ||||||||
B | Gleisner, Udo | - | - |
7-Meter | 6 | Timeout 1 | 19:39 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | 45:39 | |
2-Minuten | 5 | Timeout 3 | 54:20 | |
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Beier, Uwe | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Löwer, Christopher | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Arlt, Cäcilia | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Reinhardt, Luisa Marie | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TSV 1893 Großkorbetha II |
Ergebnis | 23:17 (10:10) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 01:35 | 0:1 | Tor | 26 Koroll, Caroline |
Heim | 01:56 | 1:1 | Tor | 15 Läwen, Isabell |
Heim | 02:37 | Verwarnung | 15 Läwen, Isabell | |
Gast | 04:47 | 1:2 | Tor | 27 Krüger, Sophie |
Gast | 06:18 | 1:3 | Tor | 27 Krüger, Sophie |
Gast | 07:13 | 1:4 | Tor | 3 Gleisner, Anne |
Gast | 08:17 | 1:5 | Tor | 79 Graber, Dana |
Heim | 08:41 | 2:5 | Tor | 15 Läwen, Isabell |
Gast | 09:53 | 2:6 | Tor | 11 Gleisner, Julia |
10:05 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 11:51 | 3:6 | Tor | 69 Haase, Steffi |
Gast | 12:46 | 3:7 | Tor | 3 Gleisner, Anne |
Heim | 12:57 | 4:7 | Tor | 69 Haase, Steffi |
Heim | 13:58 | 5:7 | Tor | 2 Lange, Sarah |
Gast | 15:11 | 5:7 | 7m ohne Tor | 26 Koroll, Caroline |
Gast | 16:12 | 2 Minuten | 23 Tolstych-Heidenreich, Grit | |
Heim | 16:12 | 6:7 | 7m mit Tor | 2 Lange, Sarah |
Heim | 17:23 | 7:7 | Tor | 15 Läwen, Isabell |
Heim | 17:53 | 8:7 | Tor | 69 Haase, Steffi |
19:39 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 20:31 | 8:8 | Tor | 27 Krüger, Sophie |
Gast | 22:35 | 8:9 | Tor | 11 Gleisner, Julia |
Heim | 26:00 | 9:9 | Tor | 2 Lange, Sarah |
Heim | 29:04 | 10:9 | Tor | 15 Läwen, Isabell |
Heim | 29:36 | Verwarnung | 28 Hartleb, Franziska | |
Gast | 30:00 | 10:10 | 7m mit Tor | 26 Koroll, Caroline |
Heim | 30:17 | 11:10 | Tor | 28 Hartleb, Franziska |
Gast | 31:01 | 11:11 | Tor | 27 Krüger, Sophie |
Heim | 31:07 | Verwarnung | 4 Schumann, Sarah Michelle | |
Heim | 31:54 | 2 Minuten | 7 Kornmann, Lea | |
Gast | 31:54 | 11:11 | 7m ohne Tor | 26 Koroll, Caroline |
Gast | 32:43 | 2 Minuten | 4 Herzberg, Stephanie | |
Heim | 32:43 | 11:11 | 7m ohne Tor | 2 Lange, Sarah |
Heim | 33:12 | 2 Minuten | 15 Läwen, Isabell | |
Gast | 33:35 | 11:12 | Tor | 79 Graber, Dana |
Heim | 34:11 | 12:12 | Tor | 2 Lange, Sarah |
Gast | 35:11 | 2 Minuten | 3 Gleisner, Anne | |
Heim | 35:54 | 13:12 | Tor | 2 Lange, Sarah |
Heim | 36:34 | 14:12 | Tor | 7 Kornmann, Lea |
Heim | 37:59 | 15:12 | Tor | 12 Urban, Jenny |
Gast | 39:00 | 15:12 | 7m ohne Tor | 27 Krüger, Sophie |
Gast | 40:24 | 15:13 | 7m mit Tor | 27 Krüger, Sophie |
Heim | 40:56 | 16:13 | Tor | 28 Hartleb, Franziska |
Gast | 42:00 | 16:14 | Tor | 11 Gleisner, Julia |
Gast | 42:54 | 16:15 | Tor | 3 Gleisner, Anne |
Heim | 43:44 | 17:15 | Tor | 5 Kabisch, Carolin |
Heim | 44:46 | 2 Minuten | 28 Hartleb, Franziska | |
Heim | 45:33 | 18:15 | Tor | 7 Kornmann, Lea |
45:39 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 48:30 | 19:15 | Tor | 2 Lange, Sarah |
Gast | 49:32 | 2 Minuten | 3 Gleisner, Anne | |
Heim | 50:18 | 20:15 | 7m mit Tor | 2 Lange, Sarah |
Gast | 51:04 | 2 Minuten | 23 Tolstych-Heidenreich, Grit | |
Gast | 51:55 | 20:16 | Tor | 11 Gleisner, Julia |
Heim | 52:32 | 21:16 | Tor | 69 Haase, Steffi |
Gast | 53:27 | 21:16 | 7m ohne Tor | 26 Koroll, Caroline |
Heim | 53:55 | 22:16 | Tor | 5 Kabisch, Carolin |
54:20 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 55:08 | 22:16 | 7m ohne Tor | 2 Lange, Sarah |
Gast | 56:00 | 22:17 | Tor | 3 Gleisner, Anne |
Heim | 57:31 | 2 Minuten | 15 Läwen, Isabell | |
Heim | 57:35 | 23:17 | Tor | 69 Haase, Steffi |