Wiesbaden-Frankfurt 2022/2023
WJC - BL
SV Bad Camberg
-
TSG Münster III, 13.11.2022,
13:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 23 | Gruppe | WJC - BL | |
Datum | 13.11.2022, Spielbeginn 13:00 | Heimmannschaft | SV Bad Camberg | |
Spielort | Kreissporthalle mT | Gastmannschaft | TSG Münster III |
Heimmannschaft
SV Bad Camberg
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Pantic, Dunja | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Sell, Leah | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Trautmann, Zoé | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Hoyer, Theresa | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Kleinschmidt, Samantha | - | - | 2 | |||||||
8 | Uhlenbrauck, Margarete | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Hanke, Marta | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Hartmann, Jana | - | - | 10 | |||||||
11 | Hüttenschmidt, Helene | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Gomoletz, Ida Maya | - | - | 4 | |||||||
14 | Badescu, Maria-Diana | - | - | ||||||||
A | Rennecke, Annette | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 02:57 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | 39:34 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TSG Münster III
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Hache, Tess Simran | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Halbritter, Malin | - | - | 4 | |||||||
4 | Coskovic, Angelina | - | - | 12 | 1/1 | ||||||
7 | Kersten, Sonia | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Lehnert, Romy | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Brause, Lina | - | - | 10 | |||||||
16 | Müsse, Luisa | - | - | 1 | |||||||
18 | Geitzenauer, Jenna Ruyi | - | - | 3 | |||||||
20 | Leber, Louisa | - | - | ||||||||
A | Kausch, Albert | - | - | ||||||||
B | Kilp, Florian | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Kocak, Boran | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TSG Münster III |
Ergebnis | 16:30 (10:17) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 01:23 | 1:0 | Tor | 13 Gomoletz, Ida Maya |
Gast | 02:37 | 1:1 | Tor | 4 Coskovic, Angelina |
02:57 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 04:41 | 2:1 | Tor | 10 Hartmann, Jana |
Heim | 05:26 | 3:1 | Tor | 7 Kleinschmidt, Samantha |
Gast | 05:43 | 3:2 | Tor | 15 Brause, Lina |
Gast | 06:53 | 3:3 | Tor | 15 Brause, Lina |
Heim | 08:51 | 4:3 | Tor | 13 Gomoletz, Ida Maya |
Heim | 09:16 | 5:3 | Tor | 10 Hartmann, Jana |
Gast | 09:53 | 5:4 | Tor | 4 Coskovic, Angelina |
Gast | 10:17 | 5:5 | Tor | 2 Halbritter, Malin |
Gast | 11:15 | 5:6 | Tor | 4 Coskovic, Angelina |
Heim | 11:36 | 6:6 | Tor | 7 Kleinschmidt, Samantha |
Gast | 11:56 | 6:7 | Tor | 4 Coskovic, Angelina |
Heim | 12:33 | 7:7 | Tor | 10 Hartmann, Jana |
Gast | 12:54 | 7:8 | Tor | 15 Brause, Lina |
Gast | 13:39 | 7:9 | Tor | 4 Coskovic, Angelina |
Heim | 14:24 | 8:9 | Tor | 10 Hartmann, Jana |
Heim | 16:27 | 9:9 | Tor | 10 Hartmann, Jana |
Gast | 16:54 | 9:10 | Tor | 4 Coskovic, Angelina |
Gast | 17:22 | 9:11 | Tor | 15 Brause, Lina |
Gast | 18:11 | 9:12 | Tor | 15 Brause, Lina |
Gast | 19:00 | 9:13 | Tor | 15 Brause, Lina |
Gast | 19:53 | 9:14 | Tor | 4 Coskovic, Angelina |
Gast | 21:07 | 9:15 | Tor | 18 Geitzenauer, Jenna Ruyi |
Heim | 21:37 | 10:15 | Tor | 10 Hartmann, Jana |
Gast | 22:33 | 10:16 | Tor | 15 Brause, Lina |
Gast | 23:25 | 10:17 | Tor | 2 Halbritter, Malin |
Heim | 25:22 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 25:41 | 10:18 | Tor | 4 Coskovic, Angelina |
Gast | 26:25 | 10:19 | Tor | 4 Coskovic, Angelina |
Gast | 28:01 | 10:20 | Tor | 18 Geitzenauer, Jenna Ruyi |
Gast | 31:06 | 10:21 | Tor | 4 Coskovic, Angelina |
Heim | 31:14 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 32:56 | 10:22 | Tor | 2 Halbritter, Malin |
Gast | 37:01 | 10:23 | Tor | 18 Geitzenauer, Jenna Ruyi |
Gast | 38:02 | 10:24 | Tor | 4 Coskovic, Angelina |
Gast | 38:48 | 10:25 | Tor | 15 Brause, Lina |
39:34 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 39:54 | 11:25 | Tor | 10 Hartmann, Jana |
Gast | 40:10 | 11:26 | Tor | 15 Brause, Lina |
Heim | 40:41 | 12:26 | Tor | 10 Hartmann, Jana |
Gast | 42:08 | 12:27 | Tor | 15 Brause, Lina |
Gast | 42:53 | 12:28 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Coskovic, Angelina |
Gast | 43:45 | 12:29 | Tor | 16 Müsse, Luisa |
Gast | 44:24 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 46:50 | 13:29 | Tor | 13 Gomoletz, Ida Maya |
Gast | 47:06 | 13:30 | Tor | 2 Halbritter, Malin |
Heim | 48:29 | 14:30 | Tor | 10 Hartmann, Jana |
Heim | 49:07 | 15:30 | Tor | 13 Gomoletz, Ida Maya |
Heim | 49:57 | 16:30 | Tor | 10 Hartmann, Jana |