Wiesbaden-Frankfurt Qualifikation 2023/24
WJC - Gruppe 8 (BOL Runde 1)
wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesb.
-
TV Idstein, 14.05.2023,
14:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 1 | Gruppe | WJC - Gruppe 8 (BOL Runde 1) | |
Datum | 14.05.2023, Spielbeginn 14:30 | Heimmannschaft | wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesb. | |
Spielort | Gymnasium | Gastmannschaft | TV Idstein |
Heimmannschaft
wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesb.
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
6 | Kosche, Curly-Sue | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Kopf, Ronja | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Lipsky, Sophie | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Wächter, Jil | - | - | ||||||||
20 | Reichling, Mailin | - | - | ||||||||
22 | Krumpholz, Carla | - | - | ||||||||
24 | Ott, Lia Amy | - | - | ||||||||
26 | Siefert, Mariella Leni | - | - | 3 | |||||||
27 | Reichert, Lia | - | - | ||||||||
28 | Baker, Emma Hope | - | - | ||||||||
36 | Siewert, Lilly | - | - | ||||||||
47 | Lacatis, Bianca-Adriana | - | - | ||||||||
A | Nerowski, Patrick | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 04:08 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TV Idstein
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Klinkner, Ida Marie | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Neumann Moreno, Jule | - | - | 5 | |||||||
4 | Schmidt, Amelie | - | - | 4 | |||||||
5 | Drescher, Finja | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Mroseck, Mara | - | - | 1 | |||||||
7 | Michel, Amelie | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Katzenmeier, Helena | - | - | 1 | |||||||
9 | Bletz, Anna | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Wessel, Hannah | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
11 | Detavernier, Marie | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Rudolph, Rubina | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Peeters, Leni | - | - | 1 | |||||||
18 | Jenichen, Jocelyn | - | - | 2 | |||||||
A | Neumann, Ralf | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Munck, Louisa | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Baker, Andrew | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Lipsky, Johanna | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TV Idstein |
Ergebnis | 3:14 (3:14) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:20 | 0:1 | Tor | 3 Neumann Moreno, Jule |
Gast | 02:07 | 0:2 | Tor | 3 Neumann Moreno, Jule |
Gast | 03:09 | 0:3 | Tor | 14 Peeters, Leni |
04:08 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 04:32 | 1:3 | Tor | 26 Siefert, Mariella Leni |
Gast | 04:47 | 1:4 | Tor | 3 Neumann Moreno, Jule |
Gast | 06:24 | 1:5 | Tor | 18 Jenichen, Jocelyn |
Heim | 06:56 | 2:5 | Tor | 26 Siefert, Mariella Leni |
Gast | 07:35 | 2:6 | Tor | 3 Neumann Moreno, Jule |
Gast | 07:58 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 08:23 | 2:7 | Tor | 4 Schmidt, Amelie |
Gast | 09:10 | 2:8 | Tor | 4 Schmidt, Amelie |
Gast | 10:35 | 2:9 | Tor | 18 Jenichen, Jocelyn |
Gast | 12:33 | 2:10 | Tor | 6 Mroseck, Mara |
Gast | 13:34 | 2:11 | Tor | 3 Neumann Moreno, Jule |
Heim | 14:43 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Gast | 14:43 | 2:11 | 7m ohne Tor | 10 Wessel, Hannah |
Gast | 16:25 | 2:12 | Tor | 4 Schmidt, Amelie |
Gast | 17:46 | 2:13 | Tor | 8 Katzenmeier, Helena |
Gast | 19:21 | 2:14 | Tor | 4 Schmidt, Amelie |
Gast | 20:14 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 24:20 | 3:14 | Tor | 26 Siefert, Mariella Leni |