Wiesbaden-Frankfurt Qualifikation 2023/24
WJB - Gruppe 2 (BOL Runde 1)
TV Idstein
-
TSG Oberursel II, 13.05.2023,
11:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 1 | Gruppe | WJB - Gruppe 2 (BOL Runde 1) | |
Datum | 13.05.2023, Spielbeginn 11:00 | Heimmannschaft | TV Idstein | |
Spielort | Sporthalle Am Hexenturm | Gastmannschaft | TSG Oberursel II |
Heimmannschaft
TV Idstein
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Krag, Sabine | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Schönherr, Mathilda Charlotte | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Hartmann, Jana | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Neumann Moreno, Jule | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
5 | Wetzig, Lotta Anastasia | - | - | 2 | |||||||
6 | Meier, Theresa | - | - | 3 | |||||||
7 | Wiegand, Liv | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Goldhausen, Lilly Lavinia | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Mitmanski, Malou | - | - | 3 | 1/2 | ||||||
10 | Riemenschneider, Meike | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Schallmey, Lia | - | - | 1 | 0/1 | ||||||
14 | Payer, Valentina Mattea | - | - | ||||||||
A | Stübing, Frank | - | - | ||||||||
B | Weingart, Mia | - | - | ||||||||
C | Yildirim, Eda | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TSG Oberursel II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Zeitz, Lara Milena | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Schneider, Luisa | - | - | 1 | |||||||
3 | Rozok, Carolina | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Inserra, Julia | - | - | 1 | |||||||
5 | Ashworth, Xante | - | - | 1 | |||||||
6 | Syre, Luca Noemi | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Feldmann, Luise | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Petri, Marleen | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Jansen, Cara | - | - | 5 | |||||||
10 | Chytrek, Mariella | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Sarac, Lorena | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Bracker, Mareike | - | - | 2 | |||||||
16 | Manzanares, Teresa | - | - | ||||||||
A | Limbacher, Karina | - | - | ||||||||
B | Chytrek, Thorsten | - | - | ||||||||
C | Schubert, Leonie | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 18:11 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Gübitz, Guido | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TSG Oberursel II |
Ergebnis | 9:10 (9:10) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:36 | 0:1 | Tor | 2 Schneider, Luisa |
Gast | 02:07 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 02:31 | 1:1 | Tor | 5 Wetzig, Lotta Anastasia |
Gast | 03:23 | 1:2 | Tor | 9 Jansen, Cara |
Gast | 04:45 | 1:3 | Tor | 9 Jansen, Cara |
Gast | 08:08 | 1:4 | Tor | 9 Jansen, Cara |
Gast | 08:31 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 08:45 | 2:4 | Tor | 9 Mitmanski, Malou |
Gast | 10:10 | 2:5 | Tor | 4 Inserra, Julia |
Heim | 10:36 | 3:5 | Tor | 11 Schallmey, Lia |
Gast | 11:18 | 3:6 | Tor | 14 Bracker, Mareike |
Gast | 12:22 | 3:7 | Tor | 9 Jansen, Cara |
Gast | 13:16 | 3:8 | Tor | 9 Jansen, Cara |
Heim | 13:49 | 3:8 | 7m ohne Tor | 9 Mitmanski, Malou |
Gast | 16:44 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 16:59 | 3:8 | 7m ohne Tor | 11 Schallmey, Lia |
Heim | 17:18 | 4:8 | Tor | 6 Meier, Theresa |
Heim | 18:06 | 5:8 | Tor | 6 Meier, Theresa |
18:11 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 18:51 | 5:9 | Tor | 14 Bracker, Mareike |
Gast | 20:44 | 5:10 | Tor | 5 Ashworth, Xante |
Heim | 21:16 | 6:10 | Tor | 6 Meier, Theresa |
Gast | 21:48 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 21:54 | 6:10 | 7m ohne Tor | 4 Neumann Moreno, Jule |
Heim | 22:22 | 7:10 | Tor | 5 Wetzig, Lotta Anastasia |
Heim | 23:45 | 8:10 | Tor | 9 Mitmanski, Malou |
Heim | 25:00 | 9:10 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Mitmanski, Malou |