Wiesbaden-Frankfurt Qualifikation 2023/24
MJE - Gruppe 10 (Runde 2)
TV Idstein
-
HSG Goldstein/Schwanh., 04.06.2023,
14:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 2 | Gruppe | MJE - Gruppe 10 (Runde 2) | |
Datum | 04.06.2023, Spielbeginn 14:00 | Heimmannschaft | TV Idstein | |
Spielort | Berufsschulzentrum neu | Gastmannschaft | HSG Goldstein/Schwanh. |
Heimmannschaft
TV Idstein
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Ziran, Peter | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Gumpert, Henry | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Schlenke, Johann | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Hormann, Lasse | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Vitze, Nelo | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Würthwein, Nico | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Malke, Linus | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Sarac, Damjan | - | - | ||||||||
20 | Siefert, Simon | - | - | ||||||||
23 | Enders, Ben | - | - | ||||||||
26 | Katik, Timur | - | - | ||||||||
A | Kleim, Marcus | - | - | ||||||||
B | Böhm, Leon Francisco | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HSG Goldstein/Schwanh.
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
3 | Kaczanowski, Kacper | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Beck, Yannick | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Fuhrmann, Anton | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Wißenbach, Jenisej | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Emlik, Azad | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Schäfer, Tim | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Schliwka, Janko | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Özer, Mikail Orhan | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Engelhardt, Vincent | - | - | ||||||||
12 | von Bordelius, Titus | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Konczalla, Samuel | - | - | ||||||||
A | von Bordelius, Thiemo | - | - | ||||||||
B | Stade, Claudia | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Biermann, Milena | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Lena, Lietz | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Egel, Tobias | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TV Idstein |
Ergebnis | 5:0 (0:0) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 01:30 | 1:0 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 02:27 | 1:1 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 04:25 | 2:1 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 06:49 | 3:1 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 07:59 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 11:01 | 4:1 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 11:42 | 5:1 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 12:44 | 5:2 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 14:40 | 5:3 | Tor | Anonym |