Altbayern 2018/19
Bezirksklasse Frauen Staffel Ost
ETSV 09 Landshut
-
TSV Wartenberg, 13.10.2018,
17:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 26024212 | Gruppe | Bezirksklasse Frauen Staffel Ost | |
Datum | 13.10.2018, Spielbeginn 17:00 | Heimmannschaft | ETSV 09 Landshut | |
Spielort | Landshut, Sparda-Bank Sporthalle | Gastmannschaft | TSV Wartenberg |
Heimmannschaft
ETSV 09 Landshut
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Duresová, Monika | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Urban, Verena | - | - | 5 | |||||||
3 | Matthei, Dominique | - | - | 1 | |||||||
4 | Heinz, Kristina | - | - | 2 | 37:59 | ||||||
6 | Czipri, Stephanie | - | - | 1 | 1/1 | 12:49 | 37:46 | 42:49 | |||
7 | Isaak, Nathalie | - | - | 3 | |||||||
9 | Gashi, Kanarina | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Klosik, Lena | - | - | 3 | 21:49 | 24:51 | |||||
12 | Hagl, Hannah | - | - | 1 | |||||||
14 | Kunert, Christine | - | - | ||||||||
23 | Schuster, Uta | - | - | 6 | |||||||
69 | Jach, Jennifer | - | - | ||||||||
A | Poppinga, Daniela | - | - | ||||||||
B | Düresová, Monika | - | - | ||||||||
C | Scheibengraber, Saskia | - | - | ||||||||
D | Oros, Lavinia-Ramona | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 23:57 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 4 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TSV Wartenberg
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
3 | Stürzl, Vreni | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
6 | Ietti, Pasqualina | - | - | 1 | |||||||
7 | Rademacher, Sandra | - | - | 1 | 53:19 | ||||||
8 | Angermaier, Andrea | - | - | 4 | 1/2 | ||||||
9 | Rodrigues Amarol, Ana | - | - | 36:45 | |||||||
10 | Schuhmacher, Eike | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Walther, Jana | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Wölpl, Stephanie | - | - | ||||||||
21 | Peddoni, Deborah Vittoria | - | - | 3 | 1/2 | ||||||
22 | Prucha, Tatjana | - | - | ||||||||
A | Adelsberger, Andreas | - | - |
7-Meter | 5 | Timeout 1 | 14:12 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | 49:45 | |
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Weinzierl, Armin | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Weinzierl, Michael | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Hirnich, Tobias | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Metzger, Maximilian | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | ETSV 09 Landshut |
Ergebnis | 22:9 (13:6) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:40 | 1:0 | Tor | 2 Urban, Verena |
Gast | 03:13 | 1:1 | Tor | 6 Ietti, Pasqualina |
Gast | 03:50 | 1:2 | Tor | 8 Angermaier, Andrea |
Heim | 04:19 | 2:2 | Tor | 2 Urban, Verena |
Heim | 07:24 | 3:2 | Tor | 23 Schuster, Uta |
Heim | 11:20 | 4:2 | Tor | 11 Klosik, Lena |
Heim | 12:09 | 5:2 | Tor | 2 Urban, Verena |
Heim | 12:49 | Verwarnung | 6 Czipri, Stephanie | |
Gast | 13:02 | 5:3 | Tor | 21 Peddoni, Deborah Vittoria |
Heim | 13:41 | 6:3 | Tor | 4 Heinz, Kristina |
14:12 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 16:23 | 7:3 | Tor | 7 Isaak, Nathalie |
Heim | 16:50 | 8:3 | Tor | 2 Urban, Verena |
Gast | 17:41 | 8:4 | Tor | 7 Rademacher, Sandra |
Heim | 18:10 | 9:4 | Tor | 7 Isaak, Nathalie |
Heim | 19:24 | 10:4 | Tor | 11 Klosik, Lena |
Heim | 21:49 | Verwarnung | 11 Klosik, Lena | |
Gast | 21:54 | 10:5 | Tor | 8 Angermaier, Andrea |
Heim | 22:36 | 11:5 | Tor | 23 Schuster, Uta |
Heim | 23:18 | 12:5 | Tor | 12 Hagl, Hannah |
23:57 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 24:21 | 13:5 | Tor | 7 Isaak, Nathalie |
Heim | 24:51 | 2 Minuten | 11 Klosik, Lena | |
Gast | 24:53 | 13:6 | 7m mit Tor | 21 Peddoni, Deborah Vittoria |
Gast | 30:30 | 13:7 | Tor | 8 Angermaier, Andrea |
Heim | 32:29 | 14:7 | Tor | 23 Schuster, Uta |
Gast | 33:49 | 14:8 | Tor | 21 Peddoni, Deborah Vittoria |
Gast | 36:45 | 2 Minuten | 9 Rodrigues Amarol, Ana | |
Heim | 36:49 | 15:8 | 7m mit Tor | 6 Czipri, Stephanie |
Heim | 37:46 | 2 Minuten | 6 Czipri, Stephanie | |
Heim | 37:59 | 2 Minuten | 4 Heinz, Kristina | |
Gast | 37:59 | 15:9 | 7m mit Tor | 8 Angermaier, Andrea |
Heim | 37:59 | 16:9 | Tor | 23 Schuster, Uta |
Heim | 42:10 | 17:9 | Tor | 4 Heinz, Kristina |
Heim | 42:49 | 2 Minuten | 6 Czipri, Stephanie | |
Gast | 42:49 | 17:9 | 7m ohne Tor | 3 Stürzl, Vreni |
Heim | 42:49 | 18:9 | Tor | 2 Urban, Verena |
Heim | 45:49 | 19:9 | Tor | 3 Matthei, Dominique |
Heim | 49:20 | 20:9 | Tor | 23 Schuster, Uta |
49:45 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 51:54 | 21:9 | Tor | 11 Klosik, Lena |
Gast | 53:19 | 2 Minuten | 7 Rademacher, Sandra | |
Gast | 56:21 | 21:9 | 7m ohne Tor | 21 Peddoni, Deborah Vittoria |
Heim | 59:37 | 22:9 | Tor | 23 Schuster, Uta |
Gast | 60:00 | 22:9 | 7m ohne Tor | 8 Angermaier, Andrea |