Mittelfranken 2018/19
Bezirksklasse Frauen Staffel 1
TSV Altenberg II
-
1.FC Schwand, 14.10.2018,
13:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 23024010 | Gruppe | Bezirksklasse Frauen Staffel 1 | |
Datum | 14.10.2018, Spielbeginn 13:30 | Heimmannschaft | TSV Altenberg II | |
Spielort | Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium | Gastmannschaft | 1.FC Schwand |
Heimmannschaft
TSV Altenberg II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Miederer, Julia | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Carl, Leonie | - | - | 2 | |||||||
3 | Rummel, Ulla | - | - | 2 | 1/2 | ||||||
4 | Porley, Stefanie | - | - | 1 | |||||||
5 | Zeller, Nicole | - | - | 1 | |||||||
6 | Kramm, Amelie | - | - | 4 | |||||||
7 | Kohl, Julia | - | - | 2 | |||||||
8 | Dietzel, Elisabeth | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Söhnlein, Pia | - | - | 5 | |||||||
10 | Fröschke, Dorothee | - | - | 1 | 1/1 | ||||||
11 | Kienas, Tamara | - | - | 7 | 4/4 | ||||||
13 | Dechant, Nina | - | - | 3 | 2/2 | ||||||
14 | Tiefel, Nicole | - | - | 3 | 0/1 | ||||||
A | Maußhammer, Nicole | - | - | ||||||||
B | Fischer, Thomas | - | - | ||||||||
C | Küpper, Jennifer | - | - | ||||||||
D | Löslein, Stefanie | - | - |
7-Meter | 10 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 8 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
1.FC Schwand
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Fante, Paula | - | - | 1 | 1/1 | ||||||
4 | Kruse, Franziska | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Kietzmann, Carina | - | - | 1 | |||||||
6 | Bimüller, Marina | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Ließmann, Annina | - | - | 1 | 0/1 | ||||||
8 | Ambach, Daniela | - | - | 2 | |||||||
9 | Schäffer, Madeleine | - | - | 2 | 0/1 | ||||||
10 | Jungwirth, Maria | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Müller, Martina | - | - | 1 | |||||||
14 | Grzyb, Barbara | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Sörgel, Sabrina | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Reimer, Stefanie | - | - | ||||||||
A | Weller, Michael | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 09:37 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 5 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen | 1 |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Arnold, David | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Kohl, Stefan | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Büchling, Jürgen | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TSV Altenberg II |
Ergebnis | 31:8 (15:4) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 02:49 | 0:0 | 7m ohne Tor | 7 Ließmann, Annina |
Heim | 03:35 | 1:0 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Dechant, Nina |
Heim | 04:56 | 2:0 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Dechant, Nina |
Heim | 07:00 | 3:0 | Tor | 9 Söhnlein, Pia |
Gast | 07:49 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 07:51 | 3:0 | 7m ohne Tor | 14 Tiefel, Nicole |
Heim | 08:55 | 4:0 | Tor | 9 Söhnlein, Pia |
09:37 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 10:09 | 5:0 | Tor | 4 Porley, Stefanie |
Heim | 10:49 | 6:0 | Tor | 2 Carl, Leonie |
Heim | 13:01 | 7:0 | Tor | 14 Tiefel, Nicole |
Heim | 13:59 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 14:29 | 8:0 | Tor | 2 Carl, Leonie |
Gast | 15:49 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 16:07 | 9:0 | 7m mit Tor | 3 Rummel, Ulla |
Gast | 18:41 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 18:44 | 10:0 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Kienas, Tamara |
Heim | 19:21 | 11:0 | Tor | 6 Kramm, Amelie |
Gast | 20:30 | 11:1 | Tor | 9 Schäffer, Madeleine |
Heim | 20:51 | 12:1 | Tor | 6 Kramm, Amelie |
Heim | 21:32 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 22:11 | 13:1 | Tor | 7 Kohl, Julia |
Heim | 23:55 | 14:1 | Tor | 9 Söhnlein, Pia |
Gast | 24:50 | 14:1 | 7m ohne Tor | 9 Schäffer, Madeleine |
Gast | 24:57 | 14:2 | Tor | 9 Schäffer, Madeleine |
Gast | 28:52 | 14:3 | Tor | 12 Müller, Martina |
Heim | 29:18 | 15:3 | Tor | 9 Söhnlein, Pia |
Gast | 29:48 | 15:4 | Tor | 8 Ambach, Daniela |
Gast | 30:25 | 15:5 | Tor | 5 Kietzmann, Carina |
Heim | 32:19 | 16:5 | Tor | 13 Dechant, Nina |
Heim | 34:50 | 17:5 | Tor | 5 Zeller, Nicole |
Heim | 37:52 | 17:5 | 7m ohne Tor | 3 Rummel, Ulla |
Gast | 40:25 | 17:6 | Tor | 8 Ambach, Daniela |
Heim | 41:36 | 18:6 | Tor | 14 Tiefel, Nicole |
Gast | 43:19 | 18:7 | Tor | 7 Ließmann, Annina |
Heim | 43:32 | 19:7 | Tor | 14 Tiefel, Nicole |
Heim | 44:31 | 20:7 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Kienas, Tamara |
Heim | 46:08 | 21:7 | Tor | 9 Söhnlein, Pia |
Heim | 47:00 | 22:7 | Tor | 11 Kienas, Tamara |
Gast | 47:29 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 47:34 | 23:7 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Kienas, Tamara |
Heim | 48:21 | 24:7 | Tor | 7 Kohl, Julia |
Heim | 48:57 | 25:7 | Tor | 11 Kienas, Tamara |
Gast | 48:59 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Gast | 50:57 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Gast | 50:57 | ohne Bericht | Anonym | |
Heim | 50:59 | 26:7 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Kienas, Tamara |
Heim | 51:39 | 27:7 | Tor | 11 Kienas, Tamara |
Heim | 53:09 | 28:7 | Tor | 6 Kramm, Amelie |
Heim | 53:57 | 29:7 | Tor | 6 Kramm, Amelie |
Gast | 56:00 | 29:8 | 7m mit Tor | 2 Fante, Paula |
Heim | 56:58 | 30:8 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Fröschke, Dorothee |
Heim | 58:20 | 31:8 | Tor | 3 Rummel, Ulla |