Unterfranken 2019/20
Bezirksklasse Staffel Süd Frauen
TG Höchberg II
-
SG Dett./Biberg II, 08.02.2020,
15:45 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 21024068 | Gruppe | Bezirksklasse Staffel Süd Frauen | |
Datum | 08.02.2020, Spielbeginn 15:45 | Heimmannschaft | TG Höchberg II | |
Spielort | Höchberg Mainlandhalle | Gastmannschaft | SG Dett./Biberg II |
Heimmannschaft
TG Höchberg II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Brunecker, Rebecca | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Musick, Klara | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Krieger, Marie | - | - | 4 | |||||||
5 | Kaupp, Johanna | - | - | 1 | |||||||
6 | Knahn, Katharina | - | - | 0/1 | 47:47 | ||||||
9 | Müller, Miriam | - | - | 3 | 38:44 | ||||||
10 | Hewig, Martina | - | - | 5 | 1/2 | ||||||
11 | Rumpel, Franziska | - | - | 3 | |||||||
12 | Hannemann, Sophie | - | - | 3 | 14:53 | 25:54 | |||||
13 | Ost, Tamara | - | - | 2 | |||||||
16 | Nickel, Laura | - | - | ||||||||
A | Vogel, Markus | - | - | ||||||||
B | Friedrichs, Leah | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SG Dett./Biberg II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Spiegel, Sandra | - | - | 2 | |||||||
3 | Hofmann, Celine | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Krißmer, Sarah | - | - | 1 | 1/1 | ||||||
5 | Then, Antonia | - | - | 2 | 22:12 | ||||||
7 | Schmidt, Hanna | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Meyer, Veronika | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Schnabel, Linda | - | - | 2 | |||||||
10 | Sauer, Lina | - | - | 3 | 2/2 | ||||||
11 | Straßberger, Melanie | - | - | 2 | |||||||
12 | Markowski, Claudia | - | - | 4 | 2/2 | 13:29 | |||||
13 | Schinhammer, Maria | - | - | 1 | 1/2 | ||||||
16 | Seelig, Cornelia | - | - | ||||||||
A | Schmitt, Tamara | - | - | ||||||||
B | Stühler, Katja | - | - |
7-Meter | 7 | Timeout 1 | 23:08 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 6 | Timeout 2 | 52:48 | |
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Ernst, Matthias | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Spiegel, Harald | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Friedrichs, Alicia | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TG Höchberg II |
Ergebnis | 21:17 (9:8) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:52 | 1:0 | Tor | 9 Müller, Miriam |
Gast | 03:17 | 1:1 | Tor | 11 Straßberger, Melanie |
Gast | 04:23 | 1:2 | Tor | 9 Schnabel, Linda |
Gast | 06:08 | 1:3 | Tor | 12 Markowski, Claudia |
Heim | 08:47 | 2:3 | Tor | 4 Krieger, Marie |
Heim | 10:24 | 3:3 | Tor | 9 Müller, Miriam |
Gast | 11:32 | 3:4 | Tor | 11 Straßberger, Melanie |
Gast | 12:58 | 3:5 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Schinhammer, Maria |
Gast | 13:29 | Verwarnung | 12 Markowski, Claudia | |
Heim | 14:53 | Verwarnung | 12 Hannemann, Sophie | |
Gast | 15:03 | 3:5 | 7m ohne Tor | 13 Schinhammer, Maria |
Heim | 15:28 | 4:5 | Tor | 11 Rumpel, Franziska |
Heim | 16:33 | 5:5 | Tor | 4 Krieger, Marie |
Heim | 17:44 | 6:5 | Tor | 10 Hewig, Martina |
Gast | 20:55 | 6:6 | Tor | 5 Then, Antonia |
Gast | 22:12 | 2 Minuten | 5 Then, Antonia | |
Heim | 22:14 | 6:6 | 7m ohne Tor | 6 Knahn, Katharina |
23:08 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 24:43 | 7:6 | Tor | 4 Krieger, Marie |
Gast | 25:19 | 7:7 | Tor | 2 Spiegel, Sandra |
Heim | 25:31 | 8:7 | Tor | 12 Hannemann, Sophie |
Heim | 25:54 | 2 Minuten | 12 Hannemann, Sophie | |
Gast | 25:54 | 8:8 | 7m mit Tor | 12 Markowski, Claudia |
Heim | 28:10 | 9:8 | Tor | 10 Hewig, Martina |
Gast | 30:32 | 9:9 | Tor | 12 Markowski, Claudia |
Gast | 31:15 | 9:10 | 7m mit Tor | 12 Markowski, Claudia |
Heim | 31:50 | 10:10 | Tor | 5 Kaupp, Johanna |
Heim | 33:41 | 11:10 | Tor | 11 Rumpel, Franziska |
Gast | 33:56 | 11:11 | Tor | 2 Spiegel, Sandra |
Gast | 34:38 | 11:12 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Krißmer, Sarah |
Heim | 35:36 | 12:12 | Tor | 13 Ost, Tamara |
Gast | 37:31 | 12:13 | Tor | 9 Schnabel, Linda |
Heim | 38:44 | 2 Minuten | 9 Müller, Miriam | |
Heim | 40:29 | 13:13 | Tor | 13 Ost, Tamara |
Gast | 40:59 | 13:14 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Sauer, Lina |
Gast | 42:24 | 13:15 | Tor | 10 Sauer, Lina |
Heim | 42:44 | 14:15 | Tor | 11 Rumpel, Franziska |
Gast | 44:12 | 14:16 | Tor | 5 Then, Antonia |
Heim | 45:02 | 15:16 | Tor | 12 Hannemann, Sophie |
Heim | 47:47 | 2 Minuten | 6 Knahn, Katharina | |
Heim | 49:57 | 16:16 | Tor | 4 Krieger, Marie |
Heim | 50:56 | 17:16 | Tor | 10 Hewig, Martina |
Heim | 52:42 | 18:16 | Tor | 9 Müller, Miriam |
52:48 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 53:13 | 18:17 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Sauer, Lina |
Heim | 55:28 | 19:17 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Hewig, Martina |
Heim | 57:25 | 19:17 | 7m ohne Tor | 10 Hewig, Martina |
Heim | 58:29 | 20:17 | Tor | 10 Hewig, Martina |
Heim | 59:27 | 21:17 | Tor | 12 Hannemann, Sophie |