BHV 2019/20
ÜBOL wA-Jgd. Nord
TV Gefrees
-
TV Ebern, 16.02.2020,
14:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 20052132 | Gruppe | ÜBOL wA-Jgd. Nord | |
Datum | 16.02.2020, Spielbeginn 14:00 | Heimmannschaft | TV Gefrees | |
Spielort | Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle | Gastmannschaft | TV Ebern |
Heimmannschaft
TV Gefrees
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Sieß, Nadine | - | - | 5 | |||||||
3 | Sieß, Jenny | - | - | 8 | |||||||
4 | Pankalla, Isabell | - | - | 1 | |||||||
5 | Schmitz, Tamara | - | - | 5 | 1/1 | ||||||
8 | Hellmuth, Lena | - | - | 4 | |||||||
9 | Sachs, Janne | - | - | 1 | |||||||
11 | Weisheit, Luca | - | - | 2 | |||||||
18 | Bauer, Luisa | - | - | ||||||||
19 | Bauer, Josephine | - | - | ||||||||
A | Utz, Julia | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 12:49 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | 38:26 | |
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TV Ebern
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Jung, Johanna | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Landvogt, Sophie | - | - | 2 | |||||||
4 | Klehr, Annika | - | - | 6 | 0/1 | ||||||
5 | Hälterlein, Nina | - | - | 2 | |||||||
6 | Ruppert, Miriam | - | - | 1 | |||||||
8 | Geuß, Anja | - | - | 3 | 1/2 | ||||||
9 | Vierbücher, Hannah | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Schmittlutz, Annika | - | - | 4 | 2/2 | ||||||
13 | Lurz, Christina | - | - | 2 | |||||||
A | Geuß, Jutta | - | - |
7-Meter | 5 | Timeout 1 | 06:37 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | 45:31 | |
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Frankmölle, Peter | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Bauer, Jochen | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Schmitz, Jürgen | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TV Gefrees |
Ergebnis | 26:20 (16:11) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:13 | 1:0 | Tor | 2 Sieß, Nadine |
Gast | 00:48 | 1:1 | Tor | 5 Hälterlein, Nina |
Heim | 01:07 | 2:1 | Tor | 9 Sachs, Janne |
Heim | 02:24 | 3:1 | Tor | 8 Hellmuth, Lena |
Heim | 04:59 | 4:1 | Tor | 3 Sieß, Jenny |
Gast | 05:43 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 05:52 | 5:1 | 7m mit Tor | 5 Schmitz, Tamara |
Heim | 06:33 | 6:1 | Tor | 5 Schmitz, Tamara |
06:37 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 07:19 | 7:1 | Tor | 2 Sieß, Nadine |
Gast | 10:12 | 7:2 | Tor | 8 Geuß, Anja |
Heim | 11:33 | 8:2 | Tor | 4 Pankalla, Isabell |
Gast | 11:49 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 12:06 | 8:3 | Tor | 2 Landvogt, Sophie |
Gast | 12:45 | 8:4 | Tor | 6 Ruppert, Miriam |
12:49 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 13:03 | 9:4 | Tor | 3 Sieß, Jenny |
Gast | 13:56 | 9:5 | Tor | 4 Klehr, Annika |
Heim | 14:19 | 10:5 | Tor | 5 Schmitz, Tamara |
Gast | 16:39 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 17:14 | 11:5 | Tor | 3 Sieß, Jenny |
Gast | 17:49 | 11:6 | 7m mit Tor | 8 Geuß, Anja |
Gast | 18:29 | 11:7 | Tor | 5 Hälterlein, Nina |
Heim | 18:46 | 12:7 | Tor | 5 Schmitz, Tamara |
Gast | 19:34 | 12:8 | Tor | 8 Geuß, Anja |
Heim | 20:21 | 13:8 | Tor | 5 Schmitz, Tamara |
Gast | 20:26 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 20:54 | 14:8 | Tor | 2 Sieß, Nadine |
Gast | 21:58 | 14:8 | 7m ohne Tor | 8 Geuß, Anja |
Heim | 22:43 | 15:8 | Tor | 3 Sieß, Jenny |
Gast | 24:37 | 15:9 | Tor | 4 Klehr, Annika |
Gast | 25:40 | 15:10 | Tor | 4 Klehr, Annika |
Heim | 28:03 | 16:10 | Tor | 3 Sieß, Jenny |
Gast | 29:33 | 16:11 | Tor | 11 Schmittlutz, Annika |
Gast | 30:22 | 16:12 | Tor | 4 Klehr, Annika |
Heim | 34:20 | 17:12 | Tor | 2 Sieß, Nadine |
Gast | 36:37 | 17:13 | Tor | 2 Landvogt, Sophie |
Gast | 37:18 | 17:14 | Tor | 4 Klehr, Annika |
38:26 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 38:57 | 18:14 | Tor | 8 Hellmuth, Lena |
Heim | 40:04 | 19:14 | Tor | 11 Weisheit, Luca |
Gast | 40:39 | 19:15 | Tor | 4 Klehr, Annika |
Gast | 41:54 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 43:43 | 20:15 | Tor | 3 Sieß, Jenny |
Gast | 44:57 | 20:16 | Tor | 13 Lurz, Christina |
Heim | 45:27 | 21:16 | Tor | 8 Hellmuth, Lena |
45:31 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 46:05 | 21:16 | 7m ohne Tor | 4 Klehr, Annika |
Heim | 48:51 | 22:16 | Tor | 2 Sieß, Nadine |
Heim | 49:54 | 23:16 | Tor | 11 Weisheit, Luca |
Heim | 52:15 | 24:16 | Tor | 3 Sieß, Jenny |
Gast | 52:52 | 24:17 | Tor | 11 Schmittlutz, Annika |
Heim | 53:06 | 25:17 | Tor | 3 Sieß, Jenny |
Heim | 54:21 | 26:17 | Tor | 8 Hellmuth, Lena |
Heim | 55:41 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Gast | 55:44 | 26:18 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Schmittlutz, Annika |
Gast | 56:23 | 26:19 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Schmittlutz, Annika |
Gast | 59:03 | 26:20 | Tor | 13 Lurz, Christina |