Oberbayern 2019/20
Bezirksliga 2 männl. D-Jgd VR
TSV Grafing
-
TSV München-Ost, 20.10.2019,
12:40 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 28058108 | Gruppe | Bezirksliga 2 männl. D-Jgd VR | |
Datum | 20.10.2019, Spielbeginn 12:40 | Heimmannschaft | TSV Grafing | |
Spielort | Grafing, Schulsportzentrum | Gastmannschaft | TSV München-Ost |
Heimmannschaft
TSV Grafing
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Koller, Lukas | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
3 | Althoff, Jakob | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Brauer, Quirin | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Patrick, Jacob | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Sewald, Johannes | - | - | 8 | |||||||
8 | Blum, Jakob | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Keilmann, Paul | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Funk, Leopold | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Mayershofer, Emil | - | - | 1 | |||||||
12 | Mader, Philipp | - | - | 10 | |||||||
14 | Hackenberg, Paul | - | - | 6 | |||||||
18 | Godenberg, Benedikt | - | - | ||||||||
A | Koller, Klara | - | - | ||||||||
B | Rehmet, Claudia | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TSV München-Ost
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Dufter, Severin | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Evangelista, Fabiano | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Lauer, Philipp | - | - | 1 | |||||||
4 | Lange Berned, Carlos | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Andres, Lasse | - | - | 3 | |||||||
7 | Täubert, Anton | - | - | 1 | |||||||
8 | Gollner, Jakob | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Begic, Filip | - | - | 2 | |||||||
10 | Koschinsky, Mika | - | - | 3 | 1/1 | ||||||
11 | von der Wense, Hugo | - | - | 2 | |||||||
14 | Benissan, Darius | - | - | 1 | |||||||
17 | Salim, Zaineddin | - | - | ||||||||
19 | Pilwousek, Felix | - | - | ||||||||
A | Groß, Josepha Maren | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 09:25 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | 32:55 | |
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Lettl, Leander | - | - | - | - | - | |
${ref_obs} | Lettl, Makus | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Zeitn. | Sewald, Irmi | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Hackenberg, Margit | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TSV Grafing |
Ergebnis | 25:13 (14:7) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 01:25 | 1:0 | Tor | 7 Sewald, Johannes |
Heim | 02:04 | 2:0 | Tor | 12 Mader, Philipp |
Gast | 02:51 | 2:1 | Tor | 9 Begic, Filip |
Heim | 03:14 | 3:1 | Tor | 14 Hackenberg, Paul |
Heim | 04:09 | 4:1 | Tor | 7 Sewald, Johannes |
Gast | 06:11 | 4:2 | Tor | 10 Koschinsky, Mika |
Heim | 06:30 | 5:2 | Tor | 14 Hackenberg, Paul |
Gast | 07:52 | 5:3 | Tor | 11 von der Wense, Hugo |
Heim | 08:00 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 08:23 | 6:3 | Tor | 12 Mader, Philipp |
Gast | 08:48 | 6:4 | Tor | 9 Begic, Filip |
Heim | 09:15 | 7:4 | Tor | 7 Sewald, Johannes |
Gast | 09:24 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
09:25 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 10:12 | 8:4 | Tor | 12 Mader, Philipp |
Heim | 11:02 | 9:4 | Tor | 12 Mader, Philipp |
Heim | 12:39 | 10:4 | Tor | 12 Mader, Philipp |
Heim | 13:12 | 11:4 | Tor | 7 Sewald, Johannes |
Heim | 13:37 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 13:40 | 11:5 | Tor | 7 Täubert, Anton |
Heim | 16:20 | 12:5 | Tor | 14 Hackenberg, Paul |
Gast | 16:25 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 16:43 | 12:6 | Tor | 5 Andres, Lasse |
Heim | 16:56 | 13:6 | Tor | 7 Sewald, Johannes |
Gast | 18:22 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 18:28 | 14:6 | Tor | 12 Mader, Philipp |
Gast | 19:32 | 14:7 | Tor | 11 von der Wense, Hugo |
Gast | 20:43 | 14:8 | Tor | 14 Benissan, Darius |
Heim | 21:04 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Gast | 21:07 | 14:9 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Koschinsky, Mika |
Heim | 21:31 | 15:9 | Tor | 7 Sewald, Johannes |
Heim | 22:50 | 16:9 | Tor | 7 Sewald, Johannes |
Heim | 24:04 | 17:9 | Tor | 12 Mader, Philipp |
Heim | 25:17 | 18:9 | Tor | 11 Mayershofer, Emil |
Heim | 28:45 | 19:9 | Tor | 14 Hackenberg, Paul |
Heim | 30:29 | 20:9 | Tor | 14 Hackenberg, Paul |
Heim | 31:09 | 21:9 | Tor | 12 Mader, Philipp |
Gast | 32:29 | 21:10 | Tor | 10 Koschinsky, Mika |
32:55 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 33:27 | 21:11 | Tor | 5 Andres, Lasse |
Heim | 34:16 | 22:11 | Tor | 7 Sewald, Johannes |
Heim | 35:05 | 23:11 | Tor | 14 Hackenberg, Paul |
Heim | 36:32 | 23:11 | 7m ohne Tor | 2 Koller, Lukas |
Heim | 38:05 | 24:11 | Tor | 12 Mader, Philipp |
Gast | 38:33 | 24:12 | Tor | 3 Lauer, Philipp |
Heim | 38:50 | 25:12 | Tor | 12 Mader, Philipp |
Gast | 39:11 | 25:13 | Tor | 5 Andres, Lasse |