Mittelfranken 2022/23
Bezirksliga Frauen Staffel 1
TSV Altenberg II
-
TV Gunzenhausen, 05.03.2023,
13:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 23023020 | Gruppe | Bezirksliga Frauen Staffel 1 | |
Datum | 05.03.2023, Spielbeginn 13:00 | Heimmannschaft | TSV Altenberg II | |
Spielort | Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium | Gastmannschaft | TV Gunzenhausen |
Heimmannschaft
TSV Altenberg II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Becker, Constanze | - | - | 7 | 2/3 | ||||||
3 | Rummel, Ulla | - | - | 3 | 0/1 | ||||||
4 | Denninger, Nadine | - | - | 1 | |||||||
8 | Raab, Susanne | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Rust, Elisabeth | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Fuchs, Nadia | - | - | 1 | |||||||
14 | Wopperer, Laura | - | - | 7 | 2/2 | ||||||
15 | Tiefel, Nicole | - | - | 4 | 2/2 | ||||||
18 | Zeller, Nicole | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Dechant, Nina | - | - |
7-Meter | 8 | Timeout 1 | 21:27 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 6 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TV Gunzenhausen
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
3 | Arnhold, Hanna | - | - | 4 | |||||||
5 | Henglein, Jule | - | - | 2 | |||||||
7 | Bittner, Marie | - | - | 2 | |||||||
8 | Szabo, Tünde | - | - | 4 | |||||||
9 | Fucker, Mona | - | - | 3 | |||||||
12 | Rieger, Henriette | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Kött, Dorothea | - | - | 7 | 0/1 | ||||||
18 | Franz, Lena | - | - | 1 | |||||||
22 | Ortner, Lena | - | - | ||||||||
23 | Stettner, Laura | - | - | 5 | 4/5 | ||||||
24 | Laubinger, Annemarie | - | - | 5 | |||||||
32 | Kettler-Symader, Veronika | - | - | ||||||||
33 | Rohring, Carolin | - | - | 1 | |||||||
99 | Laubinger, Martina | - | - | ||||||||
A | Rieger, Christian | - | - |
7-Meter | 6 | Timeout 1 | 26:00 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 4 | Timeout 2 | 54:27 | |
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Schöpf, Thomas | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Büchling, Jürgen | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Kohl, Julia | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TV Gunzenhausen |
Ergebnis | 24:34 (12:16) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:26 | 1:0 | Tor | 14 Wopperer, Laura |
Gast | 01:06 | 1:1 | Tor | 5 Henglein, Jule |
Gast | 01:46 | 1:2 | Tor | 8 Szabo, Tünde |
Heim | 02:17 | 2:2 | Tor | 15 Tiefel, Nicole |
Gast | 05:13 | 2:3 | Tor | 24 Laubinger, Annemarie |
Gast | 06:37 | 2:4 | Tor | 13 Kött, Dorothea |
Heim | 08:07 | 3:4 | Tor | 13 Fuchs, Nadia |
Gast | 08:38 | 3:5 | Tor | 13 Kött, Dorothea |
Heim | 09:29 | 4:5 | 7m mit Tor | 2 Becker, Constanze |
Gast | 10:04 | 4:6 | Tor | 13 Kött, Dorothea |
Heim | 10:46 | 5:6 | Tor | 14 Wopperer, Laura |
Gast | 10:57 | 5:7 | Tor | 24 Laubinger, Annemarie |
Heim | 11:20 | 6:7 | Tor | 14 Wopperer, Laura |
Gast | 12:13 | 6:8 | Tor | 13 Kött, Dorothea |
Heim | 12:46 | 7:8 | 7m mit Tor | 15 Tiefel, Nicole |
Gast | 13:53 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 15:32 | 7:9 | 7m mit Tor | 23 Stettner, Laura |
Gast | 16:33 | 7:10 | Tor | 8 Szabo, Tünde |
Gast | 17:26 | 7:11 | Tor | 24 Laubinger, Annemarie |
Heim | 17:55 | 8:11 | Tor | 14 Wopperer, Laura |
Gast | 18:05 | 8:12 | Tor | 24 Laubinger, Annemarie |
Gast | 19:14 | 8:13 | 7m mit Tor | 23 Stettner, Laura |
Heim | 20:08 | 9:13 | Tor | 4 Denninger, Nadine |
Heim | 20:38 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 20:43 | 9:13 | 7m ohne Tor | 23 Stettner, Laura |
Gast | 21:22 | 9:14 | Tor | 3 Arnhold, Hanna |
21:27 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 23:22 | 9:15 | Tor | 9 Fucker, Mona |
Heim | 24:29 | 10:15 | Tor | 2 Becker, Constanze |
Heim | 25:14 | 11:15 | Tor | 18 Zeller, Nicole |
26:00 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 27:36 | 12:15 | Tor | 3 Rummel, Ulla |
Gast | 28:44 | 12:16 | Tor | 23 Stettner, Laura |
Heim | 29:17 | 12:16 | 7m ohne Tor | 2 Becker, Constanze |
Heim | 31:15 | 13:16 | Tor | 3 Rummel, Ulla |
Gast | 32:12 | 13:17 | Tor | 8 Szabo, Tünde |
Heim | 32:54 | 14:17 | Tor | 2 Becker, Constanze |
Heim | 33:34 | 15:17 | Tor | 2 Becker, Constanze |
Gast | 34:30 | 15:18 | Tor | 3 Arnhold, Hanna |
Gast | 35:04 | 15:19 | Tor | 3 Arnhold, Hanna |
Gast | 35:56 | 15:20 | Tor | 13 Kött, Dorothea |
Gast | 37:29 | 15:21 | Tor | 7 Bittner, Marie |
Heim | 39:47 | 16:21 | Tor | 15 Tiefel, Nicole |
Gast | 40:05 | 16:22 | Tor | 8 Szabo, Tünde |
Gast | 40:39 | 16:22 | 7m ohne Tor | 13 Kött, Dorothea |
Gast | 40:58 | 16:23 | Tor | 5 Henglein, Jule |
Heim | 41:30 | 17:23 | Tor | 2 Becker, Constanze |
Gast | 41:34 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Gast | 42:04 | 17:24 | 7m mit Tor | 23 Stettner, Laura |
Heim | 42:32 | 18:24 | Tor | 14 Wopperer, Laura |
Gast | 43:22 | 18:25 | Tor | 13 Kött, Dorothea |
Heim | 45:24 | 19:25 | Tor | 3 Rummel, Ulla |
Gast | 45:38 | 19:26 | Tor | 33 Rohring, Carolin |
Gast | 46:31 | 19:27 | Tor | 18 Franz, Lena |
Gast | 47:34 | 19:28 | Tor | 24 Laubinger, Annemarie |
Heim | 48:30 | 20:28 | 7m mit Tor | 15 Tiefel, Nicole |
Gast | 49:01 | 20:29 | Tor | 7 Bittner, Marie |
Heim | 51:21 | 21:29 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Wopperer, Laura |
Heim | 51:47 | 22:29 | Tor | 2 Becker, Constanze |
Gast | 52:45 | 22:30 | Tor | 3 Arnhold, Hanna |
Gast | 54:04 | 22:31 | Tor | 9 Fucker, Mona |
54:27 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 55:48 | 22:32 | Tor | 9 Fucker, Mona |
Gast | 56:14 | 22:33 | Tor | 13 Kött, Dorothea |
Gast | 57:39 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 57:41 | 22:33 | 7m ohne Tor | 3 Rummel, Ulla |
Gast | 58:04 | 22:34 | 7m mit Tor | 23 Stettner, Laura |
Heim | 58:33 | 23:34 | 7m mit Tor | 2 Becker, Constanze |
Heim | 59:18 | 24:34 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Wopperer, Laura |