Alpenvorland 2022/23
Bezirksliga Frauen Staffel Ost
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
TSV Schongau II, 09.10.2022,
16:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 273221002 | Gruppe | Bezirksliga Frauen Staffel Ost | |
Datum | 09.10.2022, Spielbeginn 16:30 | Heimmannschaft | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | |
Spielort | FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle | Gastmannschaft | TSV Schongau II |
Heimmannschaft
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Bals, Regina | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Schwojer, Barbara | - | - | 1 | 01:23 | ||||||
3 | Kiser, Veronika | - | - | 5 | 2/3 | ||||||
4 | Braumiller, Julia | - | - | 34:03 | |||||||
5 | Reißaus, Linda | - | - | 3 | 1/1 | ||||||
8 | Leindl, Nicoletta | - | - | 3 | |||||||
9 | Müller, Sabine | - | - | 4 | 3/3 | ||||||
10 | Gruber, Andrea | - | - | 4 | |||||||
13 | Mittelhammer, Mira | - | - | 5 | 1/1 | 14:40 | |||||
14 | Koroknai, Petra | - | - | 1 | |||||||
15 | Schwojer, Sandra | - | - | 3 | |||||||
24 | Holdt, Annika | - | - | 4 | |||||||
33 | Rupprecht, Konstanze | - | - | 1 | |||||||
77 | Kistler, Carina | - | - | ||||||||
A | Schmid, Klaus | - | - |
7-Meter | 8 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 7 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TSV Schongau II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
3 | Reimann, Alina | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Weber, Magdalena | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Tandari, Leonie | - | - | 1 | |||||||
8 | Salzmann, Andrea | - | - | 2 | |||||||
9 | Malisius, Louise | - | - | 1 | |||||||
10 | Nefedow, Alexandra | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Spranger, Nadine | - | - | 7 | 5/6 | 05:58 | 18:18 | 29:52 | |||
19 | Meixner, Valentina | - | - | 5 | 1/2 | 42:12 | |||||
24 | Koch, Cleo | - | - | 1 | |||||||
27 | Meissner, Anika | - | - | ||||||||
31 | Brauer, Nina | - | - | ||||||||
87 | Müller, Julia | - | - | ||||||||
A | Weith, Sabine | - | - | ||||||||
B | Amberg, Anna | - | - |
7-Meter | 8 | Timeout 1 | 14:20 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 6 | Timeout 2 | 52:49 | |
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Seidel, André | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Lösecke, Emily | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Schwojer, Lena | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
Ergebnis | 34:17 (17:5) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 01:23 | Verwarnung | 2 Schwojer, Barbara | |
Heim | 03:04 | 1:0 | Tor | 5 Reißaus, Linda |
Heim | 05:07 | 2:0 | Tor | 5 Reißaus, Linda |
Gast | 05:58 | Verwarnung | 13 Spranger, Nadine | |
Heim | 06:11 | 3:0 | 7m mit Tor | 3 Kiser, Veronika |
Heim | 07:36 | 4:0 | Tor | 3 Kiser, Veronika |
Heim | 09:00 | 5:0 | Tor | 2 Schwojer, Barbara |
Gast | 09:20 | 5:1 | Tor | 24 Koch, Cleo |
Heim | 11:17 | 5:1 | 7m ohne Tor | 3 Kiser, Veronika |
Gast | 12:05 | 5:2 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Spranger, Nadine |
Heim | 14:14 | 6:2 | Tor | 13 Mittelhammer, Mira |
14:20 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 14:40 | Verwarnung | 13 Mittelhammer, Mira | |
Gast | 14:50 | 6:3 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Spranger, Nadine |
Heim | 15:30 | 7:3 | Tor | 9 Müller, Sabine |
Heim | 16:44 | 8:3 | Tor | 10 Gruber, Andrea |
Gast | 17:25 | 8:4 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Spranger, Nadine |
Gast | 18:18 | 2 Minuten | 13 Spranger, Nadine | |
Heim | 18:21 | 9:4 | 7m mit Tor | 5 Reißaus, Linda |
Heim | 19:18 | 10:4 | Tor | 10 Gruber, Andrea |
Heim | 20:29 | 11:4 | Tor | 15 Schwojer, Sandra |
Heim | 22:36 | 12:4 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Müller, Sabine |
Heim | 23:18 | 13:4 | Tor | 15 Schwojer, Sandra |
Heim | 25:00 | 14:4 | Tor | 13 Mittelhammer, Mira |
Gast | 26:24 | 14:5 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Spranger, Nadine |
Heim | 26:45 | 15:5 | Tor | 10 Gruber, Andrea |
Heim | 28:20 | 16:5 | Tor | 33 Rupprecht, Konstanze |
Gast | 29:52 | 2 Minuten | 13 Spranger, Nadine | |
Heim | 29:56 | 17:5 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Mittelhammer, Mira |
Heim | 30:50 | 18:5 | Tor | 24 Holdt, Annika |
Heim | 32:12 | 19:5 | Tor | 3 Kiser, Veronika |
Heim | 34:03 | 2 Minuten | 4 Braumiller, Julia | |
Gast | 34:07 | 19:6 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Spranger, Nadine |
Gast | 35:32 | 19:7 | Tor | 9 Malisius, Louise |
Gast | 37:18 | 19:7 | 7m ohne Tor | 13 Spranger, Nadine |
Gast | 38:21 | 19:8 | 7m mit Tor | 19 Meixner, Valentina |
Heim | 39:19 | 20:8 | Tor | 8 Leindl, Nicoletta |
Heim | 40:27 | 21:8 | Tor | 3 Kiser, Veronika |
Gast | 41:08 | 21:9 | Tor | 7 Tandari, Leonie |
Heim | 41:33 | 22:9 | Tor | 24 Holdt, Annika |
Gast | 41:58 | 22:10 | Tor | 19 Meixner, Valentina |
Gast | 42:12 | 2 Minuten | 19 Meixner, Valentina | |
Heim | 42:14 | 23:10 | 7m mit Tor | 3 Kiser, Veronika |
Heim | 43:13 | 24:10 | Tor | 24 Holdt, Annika |
Heim | 44:05 | 25:10 | Tor | 24 Holdt, Annika |
Gast | 45:05 | 25:10 | 7m ohne Tor | 19 Meixner, Valentina |
Heim | 48:10 | 26:10 | Tor | 15 Schwojer, Sandra |
Heim | 49:07 | 27:10 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Müller, Sabine |
Heim | 49:54 | 28:10 | Tor | 8 Leindl, Nicoletta |
Gast | 50:40 | 28:11 | Tor | 8 Salzmann, Andrea |
Heim | 51:05 | 29:11 | Tor | 13 Mittelhammer, Mira |
Heim | 51:34 | 30:11 | Tor | 8 Leindl, Nicoletta |
Heim | 52:37 | 31:11 | Tor | 10 Gruber, Andrea |
52:49 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 53:04 | 31:12 | Tor | 8 Salzmann, Andrea |
Heim | 53:25 | 32:12 | Tor | 13 Mittelhammer, Mira |
Gast | 55:00 | 32:13 | Tor | 13 Spranger, Nadine |
Gast | 56:34 | 32:14 | Tor | 19 Meixner, Valentina |
Heim | 57:16 | 33:14 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Müller, Sabine |
Gast | 57:48 | 33:15 | Tor | 19 Meixner, Valentina |
Heim | 58:28 | 34:15 | Tor | 14 Koroknai, Petra |
Gast | 59:09 | 34:16 | Tor | 19 Meixner, Valentina |
Gast | 59:47 | 34:17 | Tor | 13 Spranger, Nadine |