BHV-Quali 2023
WB Runde 2 Turnier 3
TSV Simbach
-
SSG Straubing-Aiterhofen , 06.05.2023,
10:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 20026630 | Gruppe | WB Runde 2 Turnier 3 | |
Datum | 06.05.2023, Spielbeginn 10:00 | Heimmannschaft | TSV Simbach | |
Spielort | Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle | Gastmannschaft | SSG Straubing-Aiterhofen |
Heimmannschaft
TSV Simbach
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Hilger, Christina | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Bota, Marina Nicoleta | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Gschneidner, Sina | - | - | 6 | 1/1 | ||||||
5 | Latzlsperger, Lara | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Birkl, Miriam | - | - | 8 | |||||||
7 | Tringa, Loshi | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Gaisbauer, Clara | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Wulkau, Sophie | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Krompaß, Celina | - | - | 1 | |||||||
11 | Husic, Nadija | - | - | 2 | |||||||
12 | Zellner, Anna-Lena | - | - | ||||||||
A | Bründl, Calvin | - | - | ||||||||
B | Schreiner, Alexander | - | - | ||||||||
C | Baumgartner, Xaver | - | - | ||||||||
D | Voll, Martina | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 22:22 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SSG Straubing-Aiterhofen
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Witt, Emelie | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Schmidhuber, Anna | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Hiendl, Lilly | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Ince, Ece | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Füchsl, Lena | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Brunner, Sofie | - | - | 1 | |||||||
14 | Lermer, Milla | - | - | ||||||||
19 | Einfeldt, Annika | - | - | 3 | 1/1 | ||||||
21 | Junge, Eva | - | - | ||||||||
22 | Basholli, Eriola | - | - | 3 | 2/2 | ||||||
23 | Brunner, Sara | - | - | ||||||||
A | Frohnholzer, Robert | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 26:41 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Loy, Andreas | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Augustin, Markus | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Deutsch, Tobias | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TSV Simbach |
Ergebnis | 17:7 (8:3) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 01:45 | 1:0 | Tor | 6 Birkl, Miriam |
Heim | 04:42 | 2:0 | Tor | 6 Birkl, Miriam |
Heim | 06:04 | 3:0 | Tor | 6 Birkl, Miriam |
Heim | 08:22 | 4:0 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Gschneidner, Sina |
Gast | 10:35 | 4:1 | Tor | 12 Brunner, Sofie |
Heim | 10:57 | 5:1 | Tor | 6 Birkl, Miriam |
Gast | 11:09 | 5:2 | Tor | 22 Basholli, Eriola |
Heim | 11:31 | 6:2 | Tor | 4 Gschneidner, Sina |
Gast | 11:48 | 6:3 | 7m mit Tor | 22 Basholli, Eriola |
Heim | 12:30 | 7:3 | Tor | 6 Birkl, Miriam |
Heim | 14:35 | 8:3 | Tor | 6 Birkl, Miriam |
Heim | 16:59 | 9:3 | Tor | 6 Birkl, Miriam |
Heim | 17:55 | 10:3 | Tor | 6 Birkl, Miriam |
Heim | 18:14 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 18:24 | 10:4 | 7m mit Tor | 22 Basholli, Eriola |
Heim | 18:45 | 11:4 | Tor | 10 Krompaß, Celina |
Heim | 21:21 | 12:4 | Tor | 4 Gschneidner, Sina |
22:22 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 22:52 | 13:4 | Tor | 11 Husic, Nadija |
Heim | 23:28 | 14:4 | Tor | 4 Gschneidner, Sina |
Gast | 25:07 | 14:5 | Tor | 19 Einfeldt, Annika |
Heim | 25:29 | 15:5 | Tor | 4 Gschneidner, Sina |
Gast | 26:09 | 15:6 | 7m mit Tor | 19 Einfeldt, Annika |
26:41 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 27:03 | 16:6 | Tor | 4 Gschneidner, Sina |
Gast | 28:32 | 16:7 | Tor | 19 Einfeldt, Annika |
Heim | 28:46 | 17:7 | Tor | 11 Husic, Nadija |