Rang |
Spieler |
Verein |
Tore |
Spiele |
∅ pro Spiel |
1.
|
Drews, Julian
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
99
|
14
|
7,07
|
2.
|
Johannßen, Thieß
|
TV Gut Heil Spaden
|
92
|
13
|
7,08
|
3.
|
König, David
|
TSV Altenwalde
|
78
|
11
|
7,09
|
4.
|
Hanke, Kolja
|
TV Gut Heil Spaden
|
73
|
14
|
5,21
|
5.
|
Meyer, Jan-Eric
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
71
|
8
|
8,88
|
6.
|
Hillmann, Sören
|
TV Gut Heil Spaden
|
61
|
12
|
5,08
|
7.
|
Koschinsky, Niclas
|
TSV Bremervörde
|
58
|
11
|
5,27
|
8.
|
Rogacz, Maciej
|
TV Schiffdorf
|
52
|
13
|
4,00
|
9.
|
Köster, Timo
|
TV Gut Heil Spaden
|
51
|
10
|
5,10
|
10.
|
Krooß, Jan
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
51
|
14
|
3,64
|
11.
|
Kuhnholz, Jan
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
50
|
14
|
3,57
|
12.
|
Wöhrn, Alexander
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
48
|
12
|
4,00
|
13.
|
Hebbeln, Lars
|
TSV Altenwalde
|
45
|
12
|
3,75
|
14.
|
Werner, Niklas
|
TSV Bremervörde
|
42
|
15
|
2,80
|
15.
|
Bruns, Malte
|
TV Gut Heil Spaden
|
41
|
9
|
4,56
|
16.
|
Jürgens, Arne Gerd
|
TV Schiffdorf
|
41
|
12
|
3,42
|
17.
|
Klischies, Hauke
|
TV Gut Heil Spaden
|
38
|
7
|
5,43
|
18.
|
Schüler, Fabian
|
TSV Altenwalde
|
38
|
11
|
3,45
|
19.
|
Bayer, Niklas
|
TV Schiffdorf
|
35
|
10
|
3,50
|
20.
|
Monsees, Denny
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
35
|
16
|
2,19
|
21.
|
Bredehöft, Andre
|
TSV Bremervörde
|
33
|
12
|
2,75
|
22.
|
Wesche, Tom
|
TV Schiffdorf
|
32
|
4
|
8,00
|
23.
|
Bode, Thomas
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
32
|
12
|
2,67
|
24.
|
Schröder, Kai
|
TSV Bremervörde
|
31
|
14
|
2,21
|
25.
|
Schlick, Lennart
|
TSV Altenwalde
|
29
|
3
|
9,67
|
26.
|
Buck, Christoph
|
TV Gut Heil Spaden
|
29
|
6
|
4,83
|
27.
|
Prange, Thomas
|
TSV Altenwalde
|
28
|
8
|
3,50
|
28.
|
Roth, Tim
|
TV Schiffdorf
|
27
|
5
|
5,40
|
29.
|
Schneider, Sebastian
|
TV Gut Heil Spaden
|
24
|
8
|
3,00
|
30.
|
Monsees, Tom
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
24
|
9
|
2,67
|
31.
|
Hillmann, Jörn
|
TV Schiffdorf
|
24
|
15
|
1,60
|
32.
|
Reents, Pascal
|
TV Schiffdorf
|
22
|
4
|
5,50
|
33.
|
Klawitter, Hendrik
|
TV Schiffdorf
|
22
|
8
|
2,75
|
34.
|
Forner, Phil
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
22
|
9
|
2,44
|
35.
|
Naumann, Dirk
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
22
|
11
|
2,00
|
36.
|
Otto, Rene
|
TV Schiffdorf
|
21
|
3
|
7,00
|
37.
|
Gebauer, Eike
|
TV Gut Heil Spaden
|
21
|
12
|
1,75
|
38.
|
Herzog, Kevin
|
TV Gut Heil Spaden
|
21
|
12
|
1,75
|
39.
|
Reimpell, Lasse
|
TSV Altenwalde
|
20
|
8
|
2,50
|
40.
|
Schulze, Daniel
|
TV Gut Heil Spaden
|
20
|
10
|
2,00
|
41.
|
Hollstein, Eric
|
TSV Altenwalde
|
18
|
4
|
4,50
|
42.
|
Pedroso Dominguez, Joel
|
TSV Altenwalde
|
17
|
3
|
5,67
|
43.
|
Steffens, Tim
|
TSV Altenwalde
|
17
|
9
|
1,89
|
44.
|
Eike, Marius
|
TV Schiffdorf
|
16
|
3
|
5,33
|
45.
|
Brouwers, Colin
|
TSV Altenwalde
|
16
|
6
|
2,67
|
46.
|
Schnackenberg, Marcel
|
TSV Bremervörde
|
16
|
7
|
2,29
|
47.
|
Reese, Luis Timo
|
TV Schiffdorf
|
14
|
2
|
7,00
|
48.
|
Fiebig, Florian
|
TSV Altenwalde
|
14
|
8
|
1,75
|
49.
|
Neumann, Tobias
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
13
|
4
|
3,25
|
50.
|
von Holten, Jano
|
TSV Altenwalde
|
13
|
7
|
1,86
|
51.
|
Göbel, Mario
|
TV Schiffdorf
|
12
|
1
|
12,00
|
52.
|
Stielow, Tristan
|
TV Schiffdorf
|
12
|
3
|
4,00
|
53.
|
von Rumohr, Christian-Detlev
|
TV Schiffdorf
|
12
|
3
|
4,00
|
54.
|
Wink, Viktor
|
TSV Altenwalde
|
11
|
6
|
1,83
|
55.
|
Vollers, Christoph
|
TV Gut Heil Spaden
|
11
|
11
|
1,00
|
56.
|
Schulz, Sören
|
TV Schiffdorf
|
10
|
1
|
10,00
|
57.
|
Todisco, Luca
|
TSV Bremervörde
|
10
|
1
|
10,00
|
58.
|
Heinecke, Lasse
|
TV Schiffdorf
|
9
|
1
|
9,00
|
59.
|
Wöhl, Danny
|
TSV Altenwalde
|
9
|
2
|
4,50
|
60.
|
Schröder, Sebastian
|
TSV Bremervörde
|
9
|
5
|
1,80
|
61.
|
Gercken, Achim
|
TV Gut Heil Spaden
|
8
|
1
|
8,00
|
62.
|
Paulsen, Jorve Iver
|
TSV Altenwalde
|
8
|
1
|
8,00
|
63.
|
Breninek, Floyd
|
TV Gut Heil Spaden
|
8
|
3
|
2,67
|
64.
|
Baumgarten, Marc
|
TV Gut Heil Spaden
|
8
|
4
|
2,00
|
65.
|
Buddendick, Sven
|
TSV Altenwalde
|
8
|
8
|
1,00
|
66.
|
Meyn, Constantin
|
TSV Altenwalde
|
8
|
10
|
0,80
|
67.
|
Zander, Raphael
|
TSV Bremervörde
|
7
|
1
|
7,00
|
68.
|
Stabel, Felix
|
TSV Bremervörde
|
7
|
2
|
3,50
|
69.
|
Burow, Pascal
|
TSV Bremervörde
|
7
|
13
|
0,54
|
70.
|
Bursky, Christian
|
TSV Altenwalde
|
6
|
2
|
3,00
|
71.
|
Griese, Marco
|
TV Schiffdorf
|
6
|
2
|
3,00
|
72.
|
Habich, Finn
|
TSV Altenwalde
|
6
|
2
|
3,00
|
73.
|
Mahnken, Frank
|
TV Schiffdorf
|
6
|
2
|
3,00
|
74.
|
Abdelaziz, Mahmoud
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
6
|
3
|
2,00
|
75.
|
Jürgens, Thede
|
TV Schiffdorf
|
6
|
3
|
2,00
|
76.
|
Schwenkler, Dennis
|
TSV Altenwalde
|
6
|
4
|
1,50
|
77.
|
Groth, Martin
|
TSV Altenwalde
|
6
|
5
|
1,20
|
78.
|
Klöpfel, Jens
|
TSV Bremervörde
|
6
|
12
|
0,50
|
79.
|
Schleier, Sebastian
|
TSV Bremervörde
|
6
|
13
|
0,46
|
80.
|
Tölken, Sven
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
6
|
13
|
0,46
|
81.
|
Mangels, Alexander
|
TV Schiffdorf
|
5
|
1
|
5,00
|
82.
|
Koschinsky, Stefan
|
TSV Bremervörde
|
5
|
4
|
1,25
|
83.
|
Stute, Marvin
|
TV Schiffdorf
|
5
|
9
|
0,56
|
84.
|
Lafrenz, Andre
|
TSV Bremervörde
|
5
|
10
|
0,50
|
85.
|
Martin-Rohde, Jesper
|
TV Gut Heil Spaden
|
4
|
1
|
4,00
|
86.
|
Andersen, Jens Peter
|
TV Schiffdorf
|
4
|
2
|
2,00
|
87.
|
Wöhrn, Tobias
|
TV Gut Heil Spaden
|
4
|
6
|
0,67
|
88.
|
Frederking, Christian
|
TSV Altenwalde
|
4
|
11
|
0,36
|
89.
|
Heins, Fabian
|
TSV Bremervörde
|
3
|
1
|
3,00
|
90.
|
Petersen, Hendrik
|
TSV Bremervörde
|
3
|
1
|
3,00
|
91.
|
Arndt, Florian
|
TSV Bremervörde
|
3
|
2
|
1,50
|
92.
|
Fieselmann, Stefan
|
TSV Altenwalde
|
3
|
2
|
1,50
|
93.
|
Koopmann, Eike
|
TSV Bremervörde
|
3
|
2
|
1,50
|
94.
|
Tiedemann, Tjure
|
TSV Altenwalde
|
3
|
2
|
1,50
|
95.
|
Wolf, Christopher
|
TSV Altenwalde
|
3
|
2
|
1,50
|
96.
|
Brunne, Joscha
|
TV Schiffdorf
|
3
|
4
|
0,75
|
97.
|
Bösenberg, Thorsten
|
TV Schiffdorf
|
3
|
6
|
0,50
|
98.
|
Everts, Heiko
|
TV Schiffdorf
|
2
|
1
|
2,00
|
99.
|
Rudolph, Fabian
|
TSV Bremervörde
|
2
|
11
|
0,18
|
100.
|
Fatnassi, Mattis
|
TSV Altenwalde
|
1
|
1
|
1,00
|
Diese Rangliste enthält nur die ersten 100 Spieler.