HVNB 2023/24
Landesliga weibliche Jugend A Süd
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler
Tabellen und Spielpläne
Statistiken und Ranglisten
Rang |
Spieler |
Verein |
∅ pro Spiel |
Gelbe Karten |
Spiele |
1.
|
Boas, Mercedes-Gisella
|
HSC Ehmen
|
1,00000
|
1
|
1
|
2.
|
Lenz, Lina Julie
|
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V.
|
0,53333
|
8
|
15
|
3.
|
Knauf, Ylva
|
JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen
|
0,43750
|
7
|
16
|
4.
|
Cardinal, Helene
|
HSV Warberg/Lelm
|
0,35714
|
5
|
14
|
5.
|
Scheer, Julia
|
TKJ Sarstedt
|
0,35294
|
6
|
17
|
6.
|
Siedentop, Jil
|
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze
|
0,35294
|
6
|
17
|
7.
|
Stolte, Nike Florentine
|
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze
|
0,35294
|
6
|
17
|
8.
|
Thieleke, Jette
|
SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld
|
0,33333
|
6
|
18
|
9.
|
Reinhold, Gesa
|
MTV Rosdorf
|
0,28571
|
4
|
14
|
10.
|
Rißler, Elsa
|
MTV Rosdorf
|
0,28571
|
2
|
7
|
11.
|
Prieß, Finja
|
HSV Warberg/Lelm
|
0,27778
|
5
|
18
|
12.
|
Weitze, Mia
|
HG ELM
|
0,27778
|
5
|
18
|
13.
|
Weide, Laura
|
JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen
|
0,26667
|
4
|
15
|
14.
|
Ferdönmez, Hannah
|
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.
|
0,25000
|
4
|
16
|
15.
|
Fromm, Paula-Jolin
|
MTV Rosdorf
|
0,25000
|
3
|
12
|
16.
|
Hollenbach, Sophie
|
TKJ Sarstedt
|
0,25000
|
2
|
8
|
17.
|
Meißner, Alina
|
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V.
|
0,23529
|
4
|
17
|
18.
|
Pietrowski, Maya
|
JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen
|
0,23529
|
4
|
17
|
19.
|
Schwigon, Esther
|
MTV Rosdorf
|
0,22222
|
2
|
9
|
20.
|
Aurisch, Eleni
|
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V.
|
0,20000
|
3
|
15
|
21.
|
Scheuer, Hannah Charlotte
|
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze
|
0,20000
|
3
|
15
|
22.
|
Schneller, Emma
|
MTV Rosdorf
|
0,20000
|
3
|
15
|
23.
|
Moskalenko, Tetiana
|
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.
|
0,20000
|
2
|
10
|
24.
|
Tasevska, Ilina
|
JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen
|
0,20000
|
1
|
5
|
25.
|
Naumann, Anna
|
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V.
|
0,18750
|
3
|
16
|
26.
|
Bjelis, Petra
|
HSV Warberg/Lelm
|
0,17647
|
3
|
17
|
27.
|
Weidlich, Phoebe
|
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze
|
0,17647
|
3
|
17
|
28.
|
Weitemeyer, Mia
|
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V.
|
0,17647
|
3
|
17
|
29.
|
Baake, Anna
|
JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen
|
0,16667
|
3
|
18
|
30.
|
Huck, Rika
|
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V.
|
0,16667
|
3
|
18
|
31.
|
Leisering, Malen
|
SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld
|
0,16667
|
3
|
18
|
32.
|
Grete, Nika
|
TKJ Sarstedt
|
0,16667
|
1
|
6
|
33.
|
Burlando, Martha
|
HSC Ehmen
|
0,15385
|
2
|
13
|
34.
|
Hoch, Chiara Marie
|
MTV Rosdorf
|
0,14286
|
1
|
7
|
35.
|
Kofeld, Kendra
|
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.
|
0,14286
|
1
|
7
|
36.
|
Menzel, Sophie-Maryam
|
JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen
|
0,13333
|
2
|
15
|
37.
|
Mokijewski, Jula
|
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.
|
0,13333
|
2
|
15
|
38.
|
Berndt, Nicola
|
HG ELM
|
0,12500
|
2
|
16
|
39.
|
Zabel, Lina
|
HSV Warberg/Lelm
|
0,12500
|
2
|
16
|
40.
|
Heike, Lena
|
SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld
|
0,12500
|
1
|
8
|
41.
|
Hasanovic, Lea
|
JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen
|
0,11765
|
2
|
17
|
42.
|
Quasten, Lenja
|
TKJ Sarstedt
|
0,11765
|
2
|
17
|
43.
|
Renneberg, Paulina Viktoria
|
HSV Warberg/Lelm
|
0,11765
|
2
|
17
|
44.
|
von der Brehling, Lis
|
TKJ Sarstedt
|
0,11765
|
2
|
17
|
45.
|
Günther, Josefine
|
HG ELM
|
0,11111
|
2
|
18
|
46.
|
Laube, Ida
|
SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld
|
0,11111
|
2
|
18
|
47.
|
Leisering, Mara
|
SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld
|
0,11111
|
2
|
18
|
48.
|
Rusteberg, Chiara
|
JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen
|
0,11111
|
2
|
18
|
49.
|
Struck, Leni
|
HSV Warberg/Lelm
|
0,11111
|
2
|
18
|
50.
|
Voß, Joan Floé
|
HG ELM
|
0,11111
|
2
|
18
|
51.
|
Detels, Hanna
|
TKJ Sarstedt
|
0,11111
|
1
|
9
|
52.
|
Grönke, Lina
|
SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld
|
0,10000
|
1
|
10
|
53.
|
Gappenberger, Lotte
|
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze
|
0,09091
|
1
|
11
|
54.
|
Becker, Lea Sophie
|
MTV Rosdorf
|
0,08333
|
1
|
12
|
55.
|
Pelesic, Mia
|
MTV Rosdorf
|
0,08333
|
1
|
12
|
56.
|
Behrens, Emma Sophie
|
TKJ Sarstedt
|
0,07692
|
1
|
13
|
57.
|
Leidinger, Ida
|
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.
|
0,07692
|
1
|
13
|
58.
|
Lose, Fini-Mae Philomenia
|
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze
|
0,07692
|
1
|
13
|
59.
|
Papkalla, Malena
|
HSV Warberg/Lelm
|
0,07692
|
1
|
13
|
60.
|
Czayka, Minou
|
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.
|
0,07143
|
1
|
14
|
61.
|
Eike, Jolien
|
TKJ Sarstedt
|
0,07143
|
1
|
14
|
62.
|
Rupprecht, Greta
|
SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld
|
0,07143
|
1
|
14
|
63.
|
Zischke, Emilie
|
HSC Ehmen
|
0,07143
|
1
|
14
|
64.
|
Coordes, Yoana
|
HSC Ehmen
|
0,06667
|
1
|
15
|
65.
|
Dohmann, Jonna
|
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze
|
0,06667
|
1
|
15
|
66.
|
Kern, Yara
|
SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld
|
0,06667
|
1
|
15
|
67.
|
Schmitt, Anna-Lena
|
TKJ Sarstedt
|
0,06250
|
1
|
16
|
68.
|
Bachem, Nele Maria
|
HG ELM
|
0,05882
|
1
|
17
|
69.
|
Jäschke, Vanessa
|
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze
|
0,05882
|
1
|
17
|
70.
|
Kaufhold, Kimberly
|
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V.
|
0,05882
|
1
|
17
|
71.
|
Klußmann, Sophie Marie
|
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze
|
0,05882
|
1
|
17
|
72.
|
Probst, Mieke
|
SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld
|
0,05882
|
1
|
17
|
73.
|
Ryzek, Alwine
|
HSV Warberg/Lelm
|
0,05882
|
1
|
17
|
74.
|
Tiedemann, Mia Marie
|
HSC Ehmen
|
0,05882
|
1
|
17
|
75.
|
Meyer, Alessa
|
HG ELM
|
0,05556
|
1
|
18
|
76.
|
Voß, Amie
|
HG ELM
|
0,05556
|
1
|
18
|