Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

BHV 2017/18
ÜBL weibl. C-Jugend Staffel Nord 2
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Linhard, Ronja SpVgg Diepersdorf 69 8 8,63
2. Kohler, Jasmin SpVgg Diepersdorf 67 9 7,44
3. Stumpff, Laura TSV Altenfurt 58 13 4,46
4. Schmidt, Leonie TSV 04 Feucht 54 5 10,80
5. Lücke, Jana TSV Altenfurt 54 13 4,15
6. Elsner, Emilie SpVgg Diepersdorf 47 9 5,22
7. Lehnert, Sophia TV Hilpoltstein 41 5 8,20
8. Liebig, Elisabeth SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 41 11 3,73
9. Yilmaz, Sinem TSV Altenfurt 41 11 3,73
10. Chapman, Jenna TV Hilpoltstein 40 5 8,00
11. Drescher, Anne-Kathrin HC Hersbruck 38 5 7,60
12. Fink, Mia SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 38 8 4,75
13. Bauer, Sophie SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 35 10 3,50
14. Regner, Franziska SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 35 11 3,18
15. Hofmann, Katharina SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 33 8 4,13
16. Fink, Julia SG Rohr/Pavelsbach 28 5 5,60
17. Möller, Lea SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 28 8 3,50
18. Augustin, Mina SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 25 4 6,25
19. Müller, Julia TSV Altenfurt 25 12 2,08
20. Gstatter, Ronja TSV Altenfurt 25 13 1,92
21. Raschulewski, Laeticia TV Hilpoltstein 23 8 2,88
22. Schneider, Anna-Maria TV Hilpoltstein 22 6 3,67
23. Ramalingam, Raveena TSV 04 Feucht 20 5 4,00
24. Watzke, Noa SpVgg Diepersdorf 20 8 2,50
25. Hachay, Ayleen SG Rohr/Pavelsbach 19 5 3,80
26. Schirmer, Chiara SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 19 11 1,73
27. Firsching, Lisa SG Rohr/Pavelsbach 18 6 3,00
28. Schätz, Emily SpVgg Diepersdorf 18 7 2,57
29. Kraußeneck, Emily TSV 04 Feucht 17 3 5,67
30. Brunner, Luisa HC Hersbruck 16 5 3,20
31. Keuth, Kallista SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 16 5 3,20
32. Ender, Hannah SpVgg Diepersdorf 15 9 1,67
33. Grünewald, Tanja TSV Altenfurt 15 9 1,67
34. Deyerler, Anna TV Hilpoltstein 13 2 6,50
35. Schmidt, Hannah SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 13 7 1,86
36. Rukavina, Amber SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 12 3 4,00
37. Wunram, Leonie TSV 04 Feucht 12 5 2,40
38. Schmidt, Anna-Lena SG Rohr/Pavelsbach 11 5 2,20
39. Deß, Lisa SG Rohr/Pavelsbach 11 6 1,83
40. Bimüller, Lara TSV Altenfurt 11 13 0,85
41. Schoene, Hanna TSV 04 Feucht 10 4 2,50
42. Hirsch, Lisa SG Rohr/Pavelsbach 10 5 2,00
43. Härtl, Tina SG Rohr/Pavelsbach 10 5 2,00
44. Sieber, Emilie HC Hersbruck 8 4 2,00
45. Ivu, Sara HC Hersbruck 8 5 1,60
46. Hanßen, Marie SG Rohr/Pavelsbach 7 4 1,75
47. Schmidt, Sarah SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 7 5 1,40
48. Wehner, Hannah SpVgg Diepersdorf 7 8 0,88
49. Marx, Ida SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 7 9 0,78
50. Gering, Nicola TSV Altenfurt 7 10 0,70
51. Heider, Klara SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 6 6 1,00
52. Ochsenkühn, Lea SG Rohr/Pavelsbach 5 5 1,00
53. Krez, Evelyn TV Hilpoltstein 4 1 4,00
54. Düvel, Chiara Emma SpVgg Diepersdorf 4 7 0,57
55. Linke, Amelie TSV Altenfurt 4 10 0,40
56. Titz, Melanie TSV Altenfurt 4 11 0,36
57. Gerlach, Carla TV Hilpoltstein 3 1 3,00
58. Macher, Carolin TV Hilpoltstein 3 1 3,00
59. Häberlein, Jule HC Hersbruck 3 4 0,75
60. Knauer, Sabrina SpVgg Diepersdorf 3 5 0,60
61. Islami, Anila TV Hilpoltstein 3 7 0,43
62. Markert, Lilly TV Hilpoltstein 3 7 0,43
63. Lord, Mia SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 3 11 0,27
64. Herler, Pia TV Hilpoltstein 2 2 1,00
65. Pfab, Stella SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 2 4 0,50
66. Healey, Elisa SG Rohr/Pavelsbach 2 5 0,40
67. Winters, Greta TV Hilpoltstein 2 5 0,40
68. Foitzik, Livia-Abigail SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 2 6 0,33
69. Ketterer, Sari TSV Altenfurt 2 12 0,17
70. Deyhle, Emilia HC Hersbruck 1 1 1,00
71. Schmidt, Louisa TV Hilpoltstein 1 2 0,50
72. Teirau, Luana SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 1 3 0,33
73. Bräun, Rabea SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 1 4 0,25
74. Muschaweck, Franziska TV Hilpoltstein 1 5 0,20
75. Pfann, Lilli TSV 04 Feucht 1 5 0,20
76. Pöppinger, Selina TSV 04 Feucht 1 5 0,20
77. Roth, Sophie SpVgg Diepersdorf 1 7 0,14
78. Dietrich, Lisa TV Hilpoltstein 1 8 0,13
79. Froschauer, Laura SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 1 8 0,13
80. Engelhart, Jasmin SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 1 11 0,09