Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

BHV 2017/18
ÜBOL mC Staffel Nord-West
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Buck, Tobias SV Puschendorf 81 11 7,36
2. Brenndörfer, Peter SG Kernfranken 73 11 6,64
3. Haag, Lukas TV Marktsteft 70 10 7,00
4. Debrassine, Pierre-Mathis TV Gunzenhausen 66 10 6,60
5. Küffner, Florian TV Gunzenhausen 66 10 6,60
6. Meindorfner, Ben SG Kernfranken 60 11 5,45
7. Traumann, Tobias HSG SGS Erlangen/HC Niederlindach 56 8 7,00
8. Lösel, Maxim SV Puschendorf 55 11 5,00
9. Weghorn, Matti SV Puschendorf 51 11 4,64
10. Pfannes, Lukas TV Großlangheim 43 5 8,60
11. Stern, Robin TV Gunzenhausen 43 11 3,91
12. Bergmann, Elias TV Großlangheim 42 5 8,40
13. Schmidt, Max TV Marktsteft 37 8 4,63
14. Reuthal, Vincent TV Marktsteft 36 10 3,60
15. Neumann, Nils SV Puschendorf 36 11 3,27
16. Muschter, Tillmann SG Kernfranken 35 11 3,18
17. Lang, Kevin TV Marktsteft 33 9 3,67
18. Gimperlein, Tom SV Puschendorf 33 11 3,00
19. Brinkmann, Arne HSG SGS Erlangen/HC Niederlindach 31 8 3,88
20. Deppisch, Leon TV Großlangheim 29 4 7,25
21. Rothenberger, Niklas SG Kernfranken 29 9 3,22
22. Valkovskis, Janis Pavels HSC Bad Neustadt 26 3 8,67
23. Weigand, Jan TV Marktsteft 26 8 3,25
24. Wolf, Jannik TV Gunzenhausen 25 6 4,17
25. Kellermann, Christoph SV Puschendorf 24 11 2,18
26. Sopart, Manuel HSG SGS Erlangen/HC Niederlindach 23 8 2,88
27. Hess, David TV Großlangheim 22 5 4,40
28. Karl, Lennard DJK Waldbüttelbrunn 20 3 6,67
29. Rauscher, Alexander HSG SGS Erlangen/HC Niederlindach 20 7 2,86
30. Seitz, Sebastian TV Marktsteft 19 7 2,71
31. Seßler, Lennert TV Gunzenhausen 18 11 1,64
32. Winkler, Dennis SG Kernfranken 13 2 6,50
33. Stein, Lukas DJK Waldbüttelbrunn 13 3 4,33
34. Stiegen, Kenneth HSC Bad Neustadt 13 3 4,33
35. Zöllner, Tim SG Kernfranken 13 9 1,44
36. Lebok, Julian HSG SGS Erlangen/HC Niederlindach 12 3 4,00
37. Buchmüller, Dominic HSC Bad Neustadt 12 4 3,00
38. Knaub, Maximilian TV Großlangheim 12 4 3,00
39. Hesterberg, Bastian TV Marktsteft 11 7 1,57
40. Hahn, Noah HSC Bad Neustadt 10 3 3,33
41. Schicks, Ben DJK Waldbüttelbrunn 10 3 3,33
42. Marenbach, Paul HSG SGS Erlangen/HC Niederlindach 10 7 1,43
43. Schwab, Ruwen SG Kernfranken 10 11 0,91
44. Hagedorn, Julian HSG SGS Erlangen/HC Niederlindach 9 4 2,25
45. Zuber, Linus TV Gunzenhausen 9 7 1,29
46. Haßold, Ben TV Marktsteft 9 9 1,00
47. Pfahler, Erik TV Gunzenhausen 9 9 1,00
48. Martin, Max DJK Waldbüttelbrunn 8 1 8,00
49. Diedrich, Simon DJK Waldbüttelbrunn 8 3 2,67
50. Hahn, Carlos HSC Bad Neustadt 8 4 2,00
51. Hellmann, David DJK Waldbüttelbrunn 7 3 2,33
52. Valkovskis, Janis Pavels HSC Bad Neustadt 6 1 6,00
53. Bergmann, Nicolas TV Großlangheim 6 4 1,50
54. Ruyter, Felix HSG SGS Erlangen/HC Niederlindach 6 6 1,00
55. Jörg, Morris DJK Waldbüttelbrunn 5 2 2,50
56. Huber, David HSG SGS Erlangen/HC Niederlindach 5 3 1,67
57. Schlesinger, Johannes HSC Bad Neustadt 5 4 1,25
58. Burgard, Hakan HSG SGS Erlangen/HC Niederlindach 5 5 1,00
59. Pinl, Fabian SG Kernfranken 5 9 0,56
60. Kernstock, Marius TV Gunzenhausen 5 10 0,50
61. von Keitz, Mo DJK Waldbüttelbrunn 4 1 4,00
62. Valkovskis, Leonards HSC Bad Neustadt 4 4 1,00
63. Aust, Leon TV Gunzenhausen 4 9 0,44
64. Wißmüller, Niklas TV Gunzenhausen 4 10 0,40
65. Debrassine, Louis-Benoit TV Gunzenhausen 3 2 1,50
66. Scholl, Aaron DJK Waldbüttelbrunn 3 2 1,50
67. Töpfer, Fabian HSC Bad Neustadt 3 2 1,50
68. Almen, Christian-Daniel HSG SGS Erlangen/HC Niederlindach 3 3 1,00
69. Buchmüller, Eric HSC Bad Neustadt 3 3 1,00
70. Ritz, Lukas TV Großlangheim 3 3 1,00
71. Schneider, Felix HSG SGS Erlangen/HC Niederlindach 3 6 0,50
72. Moser, Lukas TV Marktsteft 3 10 0,30
73. Gaul, Phil HSC Bad Neustadt 2 1 2,00
74. Kasseckert, Micha TV Gunzenhausen 2 1 2,00
75. Forster, Jonas HSG SGS Erlangen/HC Niederlindach 2 4 0,50
76. Meier, Antonin TV Großlangheim 2 4 0,50
77. Siebentritt, Mike TV Gunzenhausen 2 5 0,40
78. Dorsch, Alexander TV Marktsteft 2 7 0,29
79. Hoberg, Lennart SG Kernfranken 2 8 0,25
80. Max, Martin DJK Waldbüttelbrunn 1 1 1,00
81. Mo, von Keitz DJK Waldbüttelbrunn 1 1 1,00
82. Rößl, Fabian SG Kernfranken 1 1 1,00
83. Sabroda, Ilja TV Großlangheim 1 1 1,00
84. Tuclea, Emilian TV Gunzenhausen 1 1 1,00
85. Rosso, Pedro Francisco HSG SGS Erlangen/HC Niederlindach 1 2 0,50
86. Rößl, Fabian-Kai SG Kernfranken 1 5 0,20
87. Stößer, Patrick HSG SGS Erlangen/HC Niederlindach 1 5 0,20
88. Pinhao, Tiago TV Marktsteft 1 8 0,13
89. Schuhbauer, Florian SV Puschendorf 1 9 0,11