BHV 2019/20
ÜBOL wA-Jgd. Südwest
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Kränzle, Johanna TV Gundelfingen 20 2 10,00
2. Strauß, Carolin SC Weßling 18 2 9,00
3. Fischer, Hanna TSV Wertingen 17 2 8,50
4. Seitz, Hannah SG Kempten-Kottern 16 2 8,00
5. Waßmann, Franziska SG Kempten-Kottern 16 2 8,00
6. Cupic, Tamara TSV Wertingen 11 2 5,50
7. Riemschneider, Angelina Eichenauer SV 10 1 10,00
8. Behm, Milena TSV Wertingen 10 2 5,00
9. Burr, Tanja TV Gundelfingen 10 2 5,00
10. Schneider, Laura SG Kempten-Kottern 10 2 5,00
11. Ahmetovic, Amela TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. 9 1 9,00
12. Moll, Emma TSF Ludwigsfeld 8 1 8,00
13. Tschulik, Sophie TSV Niederraunau 8 1 8,00
14. Geist, Nadine SG Kempten-Kottern 7 1 7,00
15. Kleber, Luisa SC Weßling 7 1 7,00
16. Dworschak, Antonia Eichenauer SV 6 1 6,00
17. Karacic, Stela TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. 6 1 6,00
18. Fritsch, Emma TSV Wertingen 6 2 3,00
19. Binder, Jana TSV Niederraunau 5 1 5,00
20. Nickel, Gesa SC Weßling 5 2 2,50
21. Pauli, Isabell TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 5 2 2,50
22. Schubel, Fiona SG Kempten-Kottern 5 2 2,50
23. Seifried, Tabea TV Gundelfingen 5 2 2,50
24. Stadelmann, Maia SG Kempten-Kottern 5 2 2,50
25. Bartelheimer, Daniela TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 4 1 4,00
26. Fetschele, Laura TSV Niederraunau 4 1 4,00
27. Wallner, Tamina Eichenauer SV 4 1 4,00
28. Althammer, Anna TV Gundelfingen 4 2 2,00
29. Fackler, Celina SG Kempten-Kottern 4 2 2,00
30. Heindel, Pia TSV Wertingen 4 2 2,00
31. Power-Feitz, Lilli SC Weßling 4 2 2,00
32. Anders, Leonie TSF Ludwigsfeld 3 1 3,00
33. Arens, Tabea TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. 3 1 3,00
34. Coppola, Vittoria TSF Ludwigsfeld 3 1 3,00
35. Dinler, Aaliyah SG Kempten-Kottern 3 1 3,00
36. Jung, Anna Eichenauer SV 3 1 3,00
37. Jünger, Annalena TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. 3 1 3,00
38. Aengeneyndt, Nina Catalin TV Gundelfingen 3 2 1,50
39. Biedermann, Emma TSV Wertingen 3 2 1,50
40. Liehr, Sophie TSV Wertingen 3 2 1,50
41. Löffler, Sophie TV Gundelfingen 3 2 1,50
42. Schmidt, Paulina SC Weßling 3 2 1,50
43. Waßmann, Annalena SG Kempten-Kottern 3 2 1,50
44. Aydin, Selin TSF Ludwigsfeld 2 1 2,00
45. Becker, Seraphina SC Weßling 2 1 2,00
46. Born, Yoconda TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 2 1 2,00
47. Linke, Jana TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. 2 1 2,00
48. Oeztuerk, Aleyna TSV Niederraunau 2 1 2,00
49. Frank, Valentina TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 2 2 1,00
50. Gerhards, Svenja TSV Wertingen 2 2 1,00
51. Gottfried, Corinna TSV Wertingen 2 2 1,00
52. Hechenberger, Irina TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 2 2 1,00
53. Lösecke, Emily TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 2 2 1,00
54. Rupprecht, Konstanze TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 2 2 1,00
55. Scherr, Lisa SC Weßling 2 2 1,00
56. Boehm, Anita TSV Niederraunau 1 1 1,00
57. Böhm, Leonie Sofie TSV Wertingen 1 1 1,00
58. Erol, Selina TSV Niederraunau 1 1 1,00
59. Lenz, Johanna TV Gundelfingen 1 1 1,00
60. Mix, Magdalena SC Weßling 1 1 1,00
61. Schill, Victoria TSF Ludwigsfeld 1 1 1,00
62. Schimanek, Sophie SG Kempten-Kottern 1 1 1,00
63. Schroeder, Anne SG Kempten-Kottern 1 1 1,00
64. Häußler, Sarah TV Gundelfingen 1 2 0,50
65. Jungwirth, Annalena TV Gundelfingen 1 2 0,50
66. Marksteiner, Lisa - Loreen TSV Wertingen 1 2 0,50