BHV 2022/23
ÜBL weibl.C-Jugend Nord-Ost 1
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Gusterer, Nina SG Rohr/Pavelsbach 15 2 7,50
2. Reichl, Lisa TV 77 Lauf 14 2 7,00
3. Pfann, Sarah JSG Eintracht Nürnberger Land 14 3 4,67
4. Lang, Hannah JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe 11 3 3,67
5. Rößler, Lilly JSG Eintracht Nürnberger Land 11 3 3,67
6. Ludwig, Mia JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe 10 2 5,00
7. Gerisch, Pia HSG TSV Pyrbaum/ SV Seligenporten 10 3 3,33
8. Tudor, Allegra TV 77 Lauf 9 2 4,50
9. Schneider, Mailin HSG TSV Pyrbaum/ SV Seligenporten 8 1 8,00
10. Jeschke, Lina JSG Eintracht Nürnberger Land 8 3 2,67
11. Rauch, Lisa HSG TSV Pyrbaum/ SV Seligenporten 8 3 2,67
12. Schuster, Felicia SG Rohr/Pavelsbach 7 2 3,50
13. Fiederer, Paula HSG TSV Pyrbaum/ SV Seligenporten 7 3 2,33
14. Ottenberger, Sarah JSG Eintracht Nürnberger Land 7 3 2,33
15. Schlosser, Nele TV 77 Lauf 6 1 6,00
16. Full, Felicitas HSG TSV Pyrbaum/ SV Seligenporten 6 2 3,00
17. Kaldonek, Carla HSG TSV Pyrbaum/ SV Seligenporten 6 3 2,00
18. Krammer, Lia TV 77 Lauf 5 1 5,00
19. Wiesenhütter, Ella TV 77 Lauf 5 1 5,00
20. Brandl, Emma SG Rohr/Pavelsbach 5 2 2,50
21. Feder, Hannah JSG Eintracht Nürnberger Land 5 2 2,50
22. Djakovic, Anastasija JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe 4 2 2,00
23. Stotz, Vanessa TV 77 Lauf 4 2 2,00
24. Wallner, Anne JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe 4 2 2,00
25. Wangerin, Lotte JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe 4 3 1,33
26. Egelseer, Clara JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe 3 2 1,50
27. Matschiner, Jasmin HSG TSV Pyrbaum/ SV Seligenporten 3 2 1,50
28. Ziegler, Sarah HSG TSV Pyrbaum/ SV Seligenporten 3 2 1,50
29. Lächele, Kim HSG TSV Pyrbaum/ SV Seligenporten 2 2 1,00
30. Meier, Antonia SG Rohr/Pavelsbach 2 2 1,00
31. Schwartz, Josefine HSG TSV Pyrbaum/ SV Seligenporten 2 2 1,00
32. Arnold, Lena TV 77 Lauf 2 3 0,67
33. Kimmel, Amelie HSG TSV Pyrbaum/ SV Seligenporten 2 3 0,67
34. Schäfer, Lina JSG Eintracht Nürnberger Land 2 3 0,67
35. Danner, Emilia TV 77 Lauf 1 1 1,00
36. Filipovic, Emma Marie TV 77 Lauf 1 1 1,00
37. Testa, Hannah HSG TSV Pyrbaum/ SV Seligenporten 1 1 1,00
38. Bunge, Kimberly SG Rohr/Pavelsbach 1 2 0,50
39. Seger, Eva-Maria SG Rohr/Pavelsbach 1 2 0,50
40. Sporrer, Amelie HSG TSV Pyrbaum/ SV Seligenporten 1 2 0,50
41. Zitzmann, Linn TV 77 Lauf 1 2 0,50
42. Birkmann, Viktoria HSG TSV Pyrbaum/ SV Seligenporten 1 3 0,33
43. Frischeisen, Anna JSG Eintracht Nürnberger Land 1 3 0,33
44. Gould, Emily JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe 1 3 0,33