Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Oberfranken 2018/19
Bezirksliga Frauen Staffel West
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Lausch, Nina TV Oberwallenstadt 90 10 9,00
2. Geuß, Jutta TV Ebern 75 12 6,25
3. Bohlender, Pia HC 03 Bamberg 51 11 4,64
4. Uebel, Luzie TS Coburg 48 11 4,36
5. Gampert, Antonia HC 03 Bamberg 47 10 4,70
6. Friedrich, Lorena TV 1886 Ebersdorf 47 11 4,27
7. Scheler-Eckstein, Jenny TS Coburg 47 12 3,92
8. Kühnel, Annika TS Coburg 46 10 4,60
9. Borchert, Lea-Maria TV Oberwallenstadt 46 12 3,83
10. Balles, Antonia HC 03 Bamberg 44 11 4,00
11. Meyer, Nikola HC 03 Bamberg 43 10 4,30
12. Strasser, Mona TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach 41 11 3,73
13. Friedrich, Nina TV 1886 Ebersdorf 40 11 3,64
14. Hornung, Sina HC 03 Bamberg 39 12 3,25
15. Schlag, Sarah TS Coburg 37 10 3,70
16. Gick, Julia TV Oberwallenstadt 34 10 3,40
17. Weber, Bianca - Adina TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach 32 9 3,56
18. Jaster, Jenny TS Coburg 31 12 2,58
19. Raschpichler, Carmen HC 03 Bamberg 29 10 2,90
20. Bauer, Lena TS Coburg 29 12 2,42
21. Knauer, Klara TS Coburg 27 16 1,69
22. Werner, Melina TS Coburg 25 11 2,27
23. Dabitsch, Jana HC 03 Bamberg 24 9 2,67
24. Barth, Carena TV Ebern 24 10 2,40
25. Geuß, Ute TV Ebern 24 12 2,00
26. Schagerl, Paula TS Coburg 24 13 1,85
27. Reubel, Verena HC 03 Bamberg 21 9 2,33
28. Meyer, Verena TS Coburg 20 9 2,22
29. Braun, Sophie TV 1886 Ebersdorf 18 8 2,25
30. Reubel-Lange, Judith TV Ebern 16 9 1,78
31. Fischer, Verena TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach 16 12 1,33
32. Ehrlich, Michelle TV 1886 Ebersdorf 15 9 1,67
33. Arnold, Maren TS Coburg 15 11 1,36
34. Gertz, Sophie TS Coburg 15 12 1,25
35. Kühnel, Isabell TS Coburg 14 5 2,80
36. Schlicht, Lisa HC 03 Bamberg 14 5 2,80
37. von Ostheim, Nina HC 03 Bamberg 14 6 2,33
38. Nehling, Aliska TV Oberwallenstadt 14 9 1,56
39. Wolff, Lena TS Coburg 13 8 1,63
40. Püls, Johanna TV Oberwallenstadt 13 9 1,44
41. Brüning-Wolter, Annika TS Coburg 13 13 1,00
42. Wolf, Heike TS Coburg 12 8 1,50
43. Campe, Julia HC 03 Bamberg 12 9 1,33
44. Lorenz, Corinna TV Oberwallenstadt 12 10 1,20
45. Locher, Franziska HC 03 Bamberg 11 6 1,83
46. Pfister, Alexandra HC 03 Bamberg 11 11 1,00
47. Leistner, Julia TS Coburg 10 10 1,00
48. Zillig-Netzer, Sandra TV Ebern 9 5 1,80
49. Pflaum, Jana TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach 8 3 2,67
50. Meisel, Karolin TS Coburg 8 6 1,33
51. Popp, Josefine TV Oberwallenstadt 8 10 0,80
52. Hoffmann, Gina Maria TS Coburg 7 6 1,17
53. Jäger, Michaela TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach 7 11 0,64
54. Kube, Katharina HC 03 Bamberg 6 4 1,50
55. Gunreben, Lisa HC 03 Bamberg 6 6 1,00
56. Deboy, Nina TV Ebern 6 7 0,86
57. Bartl, Annika TV 1886 Ebersdorf 6 8 0,75
58. Glatzer, Giulia TV Oberwallenstadt 6 9 0,67
59. Schulz, Annika TS Coburg 6 9 0,67
60. Okur, Alina TV 1886 Ebersdorf 6 10 0,60
61. Maier, Katharina HC 03 Bamberg 5 1 5,00
62. Herold, Elisa TS Coburg 5 4 1,25
63. Seuffert, Louisa TV 1886 Ebersdorf 5 5 1,00
64. Faltlhauser, Lena TS Coburg 5 8 0,63
65. Fischer, Nina - Alandra TV 1886 Ebersdorf 5 8 0,63
66. Heublein, Stefanie TS Coburg 5 8 0,63
67. Bilz, Katja TV 1886 Ebersdorf 5 11 0,45
68. Lutter, Nina TV Oberwallenstadt 5 12 0,42
69. Rieß, Anna TV Ebern 5 12 0,42
70. Dietz, Larissa TV Ebern 4 5 0,80
71. Pieper, Sonja TV 1886 Ebersdorf 4 6 0,67
72. Jung, Christiane TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach 4 11 0,36
73. Carl, Josefine TS Coburg 3 4 0,75
74. Haug, Melanie TV 1886 Ebersdorf 3 7 0,43
75. Schardt, Eva TV Oberwallenstadt 3 8 0,38
76. Krause, Michaela TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach 2 2 1,00
77. Götzinger, Corinna TV Ebern 2 3 0,67
78. Kerperin, Birte TV 1886 Ebersdorf 2 9 0,22
79. Herdegen, Manuela TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach 1 1 1,00
80. Hofmann, Laura HC 03 Bamberg 1 1 1,00
81. Hälterlein, Nina TV Ebern 1 1 1,00
82. Böttger, Alina TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach 1 2 0,50
83. Mehnert, Mariella TV 1886 Ebersdorf 1 2 0,50
84. Stetter, Franziska TV Ebern 1 2 0,50
85. Wachner, Philo Teresa TS Coburg 1 5 0,20
86. Heinze, Pauline TV Oberwallenstadt 1 6 0,17
87. Thiering, Isabel TV Ebern 1 8 0,13
88. Kramer, Leonie TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach 1 9 0,11
89. Neser, Lea TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach 1 9 0,11
90. Alt, Annika TV Ebern 1 11 0,09
91. Lechner, Inka TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach 1 11 0,09