Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Oberfranken 2018/19
Bezirksklasse Männer Staffel Ost
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Slechta, Martin HC Tirschenreuth 1,33333 12 9 2 1 9
2. Palarz, Patrick TS Schwarzenbach 1,12500 9 5 2 2 8
3. Busch, Patrick HC Creußen 1,00000 11 8 2 1 11
4. Wohner, Simon TSV Hof 1861 e.V. 1,00000 3 2 1 0 3
5. Gräf, Ferdinand SG SSV Kasendorf - ATS Kulmbach 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
6. Kuhn, Christian SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
7. Ostler, Tobias TSV Hof 1861 e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
8. Rybak, Jakub HSG Fichtelgebirge 0,81818 9 7 2 0 11
9. Marek, Mathias HSG Fichtelgebirge 0,78571 11 7 4 0 14
10. Birner, Thomas HSG Fichtelgebirge 0,75000 3 2 1 0 4
11. Rupprecht, Lukas HC Tirschenreuth 0,69231 9 8 1 0 13
12. Frank, Maximilian HSG Fichtelgebirge 0,66667 8 6 2 0 12
13. Purucker, Max SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz 0,66667 8 5 3 0 12
14. Menden, Dirk SG SSV Kasendorf - ATS Kulmbach 0,66667 6 6 0 0 9
15. Denzner, Sebastian HSG Fichtelgebirge 0,66667 4 2 1 1 6
16. Kratschmar, Felix TSV Hof 1861 e.V. 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
17. Neuner, Stefan HC Creußen 0,58333 7 6 1 0 12
18. Rudisch, Christoph TSV Hof 1861 e.V. 0,57143 4 4 0 0 7
19. Busch, Sebastian HC Creußen 0,55556 5 4 1 0 9
20. Vogel, Chris TS Schwarzenbach 0,53846 7 5 2 0 13
21. Riedel, Hannes TSV Hof 1861 e.V. 0,50000 3 3 0 0 6
22. Trauner, Florian TS Schwarzenbach 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
23. Höppler, Christoph SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
24. Meiler, Johannes SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
25. Schade, Hannes TSV Hof 1861 e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
26. Groß, Mario TV Schönwald 0,46154 6 5 1 0 13
27. Hermsdörfer, Hendrik SG SSV Kasendorf - ATS Kulmbach 0,44444 4 4 0 0 9
28. Litzius, Philipp TS Schwarzenbach 0,44444 4 4 0 0 9
29. Richter, Jonas TV Schönwald 0,44444 4 4 0 0 9
30. Köhne, Florian TS Schwarzenbach 0,42857 3 3 0 0 7
31. Peer, Dominik TS Schwarzenbach 0,41667 5 5 0 0 12
32. Schön, Matthias HC Tirschenreuth 0,41667 5 4 1 0 12
33. Seitz, Patrick HC Creußen 0,40000 4 4 0 0 10
34. Hösch, Florian TS Schwarzenbach 0,37500 3 3 0 0 8
35. Müller, Markus SG SSV Kasendorf - ATS Kulmbach 0,37500 3 3 0 0 8
36. Puttich, Paul HSG Fichtelgebirge 0,36364 4 4 0 0 11
37. Benda, Petr HC Tirschenreuth 0,35714 5 4 1 0 14
38. Friedrich, Matthias HC Creußen 0,35714 5 4 1 0 14
39. Kurzeck, Valentin HC Tirschenreuth 0,35714 5 3 1 1 14
40. Frisch, Jörg TS Schwarzenbach 0,33333 4 2 2 0 12
41. Urban, Sebastian SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz 0,33333 4 4 0 0 12
42. Hebenstreit, Tobias TS Schwarzenbach 0,33333 2 1 1 0 6
43. Ducheck, Christian HC Tirschenreuth 0,30769 4 3 1 0 13
44. Hohenberger, Michael SG SSV Kasendorf - ATS Kulmbach 0,30769 4 4 0 0 13
45. Haase, Maik HSG Fichtelgebirge 0,30000 3 2 1 0 10
46. Habedank, Matthias HSG Fichtelgebirge 0,30000 3 3 0 0 10
47. Hohenberger, Johannes SG SSV Kasendorf - ATS Kulmbach 0,27273 3 2 1 0 11
48. Ipta, Domenic HC Creußen 0,27273 3 3 0 0 11
49. Cavelius, Matteo TSV Hof 1861 e.V. 0,25000 3 3 0 0 12
50. Rudisch, Florian TSV Hof 1861 e.V. 0,25000 3 3 0 0 12
51. Meixner, Ralf HC Tirschenreuth 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
52. Gabriel, Patrick TSV Hof 1861 e.V. 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
53. Pittroff, Fabian SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
54. Koretski, Dimitri HSG Fichtelgebirge 0,23077 3 3 0 0 13
55. Hammer, Christoph SG SSV Kasendorf - ATS Kulmbach 0,22222 2 1 1 0 9
56. Kiesling, Moritz TV Schönwald 0,21429 3 3 0 0 14
57. Sobotka, Radek TV Schönwald 0,21429 3 3 0 0 14
58. Baran, Marc SG SSV Kasendorf - ATS Kulmbach 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
59. Geyer, Timo TV Schönwald 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
60. Nürmberger, Marco SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
61. Kopecky, Tomas HC Tirschenreuth 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
62. Ohlraun, Lukas HC Creußen 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
63. Kispert, Marcel TV Schönwald 0,16667 2 2 0 0 12
64. Dinkel, Rainer SG SSV Kasendorf - ATS Kulmbach 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
65. Glas, Christoph TSV Hof 1861 e.V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
66. Pentner, Michael HC Tirschenreuth 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
67. Strunz, Andreas TS Schwarzenbach 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
68. Hickl, Manuel TV Schönwald 0,14286 2 2 0 0 14
69. Hüttner, Philipp TS Schwarzenbach 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
70. Schiml, Nico HC Tirschenreuth 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
71. Uhl, Christopher TV Schönwald 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
72. Fuchs, Kai SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
73. Jäger, Armin TS Schwarzenbach 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
74. Lehmann, Bernd SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
75. Brich, Christoph TS Schwarzenbach 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
76. Fladt, Burkhardt SG SSV Kasendorf - ATS Kulmbach 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
77. Haulena, Matthias HC Tirschenreuth 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
78. Kesselbaur, Jens SG SSV Kasendorf - ATS Kulmbach 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
79. Schierling, Johannes HSG Fichtelgebirge 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
80. Pusch, Simon TV Schönwald 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
81. Thierfelder, Markus SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
82. Weinhold, Christian HSG Fichtelgebirge 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
83. Friedrich, Andreas HC Creußen 0,07692 1 1 0 0 13
84. Hannemann, Sven TSV Hof 1861 e.V. 0,07692 1 1 0 0 13
85. Topinka, Ondrej HC Tirschenreuth 0,07692 1 1 0 0 13