Oberfranken 2018/19
Bezirksklasse Männer Staffel Ost
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Slechta, Martin HC Tirschenreuth 1,33333 12 9 2 1 9
2. Palarz, Patrick TS Schwarzenbach 1,12500 9 5 2 2 8
3. Wohner, Simon TSV Hof 1861 e.V. 1,00000 3 2 1 0 3
4. Gräf, Ferdinand SG SSV Kasendorf - ATS Kulmbach 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
5. Kratschmar, Felix TSV Hof 1861 e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
6. Kuhn, Christian SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
7. Schade, Hannes TSV Hof 1861 e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
8. Rybak, Jakub HSG Fichtelgebirge 0,81818 9 7 2 0 11
9. Marek, Mathias HSG Fichtelgebirge 0,78571 11 7 4 0 14
10. Busch, Patrick HC Creußen 0,77778 7 6 1 0 9
11. Birner, Thomas HSG Fichtelgebirge 0,75000 3 2 1 0 4
12. Rupprecht, Lukas HC Tirschenreuth 0,72727 8 7 1 0 11
13. Menden, Dirk SG SSV Kasendorf - ATS Kulmbach 0,71429 5 5 0 0 7
14. Frank, Maximilian HSG Fichtelgebirge 0,66667 8 6 2 0 12
15. Purucker, Max SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz 0,66667 6 4 2 0 9
16. Denzner, Sebastian HSG Fichtelgebirge 0,66667 4 2 1 1 6
17. Vogel, Chris TS Schwarzenbach 0,63636 7 5 2 0 11
18. Riedel, Hannes TSV Hof 1861 e.V. 0,60000 3 3 0 0 5
19. Rudisch, Christoph TSV Hof 1861 e.V. 0,60000 3 3 0 0 5
20. Hermsdörfer, Hendrik SG SSV Kasendorf - ATS Kulmbach 0,57143 4 4 0 0 7
21. Neuner, Stefan HC Creußen 0,54545 6 5 1 0 11
22. Köhne, Florian TS Schwarzenbach 0,50000 3 3 0 0 6
23. Hebenstreit, Tobias TS Schwarzenbach 0,50000 2 1 1 0 4
24. Höppler, Christoph SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
25. Trauner, Florian TS Schwarzenbach 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
26. Richter, Jonas TV Schönwald 0,44444 4 4 0 0 9
27. Seitz, Patrick HC Creußen 0,44444 4 4 0 0 9
28. Busch, Sebastian HC Creußen 0,42857 3 3 0 0 7
29. Litzius, Philipp TS Schwarzenbach 0,42857 3 3 0 0 7
30. Benda, Petr HC Tirschenreuth 0,41667 5 4 1 0 12
31. Groß, Mario TV Schönwald 0,40000 4 4 0 0 10
32. Frisch, Jörg TS Schwarzenbach 0,36364 4 2 2 0 11
33. Peer, Dominik TS Schwarzenbach 0,36364 4 4 0 0 11
34. Puttich, Paul HSG Fichtelgebirge 0,36364 4 4 0 0 11
35. Friedrich, Matthias HC Creußen 0,33333 4 3 1 0 12
36. Kurzeck, Valentin HC Tirschenreuth 0,33333 4 2 1 1 12
37. Hohenberger, Johannes SG SSV Kasendorf - ATS Kulmbach 0,33333 3 2 1 0 9
38. Urban, Sebastian SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz 0,33333 3 3 0 0 9
39. Hösch, Florian TS Schwarzenbach 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
40. Meixner, Ralf HC Tirschenreuth 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
41. Müller, Markus SG SSV Kasendorf - ATS Kulmbach 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
42. Haase, Maik HSG Fichtelgebirge 0,30000 3 2 1 0 10
43. Habedank, Matthias HSG Fichtelgebirge 0,30000 3 3 0 0 10
44. Ipta, Domenic HC Creußen 0,30000 3 3 0 0 10
45. Rudisch, Florian TSV Hof 1861 e.V. 0,30000 3 3 0 0 10
46. Schön, Matthias HC Tirschenreuth 0,30000 3 3 0 0 10
47. Ducheck, Christian HC Tirschenreuth 0,27273 3 2 1 0 11
48. Hohenberger, Michael SG SSV Kasendorf - ATS Kulmbach 0,27273 3 3 0 0 11
49. Kiesling, Moritz TV Schönwald 0,27273 3 3 0 0 11
50. Sobotka, Radek TV Schönwald 0,27273 3 3 0 0 11
51. Hammer, Christoph SG SSV Kasendorf - ATS Kulmbach 0,25000 2 1 1 0 8
52. Gabriel, Patrick TSV Hof 1861 e.V. 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
53. Nürmberger, Marco SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
54. Pittroff, Fabian SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
55. Koretski, Dimitri HSG Fichtelgebirge 0,23077 3 3 0 0 13
56. Ohlraun, Lukas HC Creußen 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
57. Cavelius, Matteo TSV Hof 1861 e.V. 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
58. Kopecky, Tomas HC Tirschenreuth 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
59. Glas, Christoph TSV Hof 1861 e.V. 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
60. Schiml, Nico HC Tirschenreuth 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
61. Hickl, Manuel TV Schönwald 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
62. Hüttner, Philipp TS Schwarzenbach 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
63. Strunz, Andreas TS Schwarzenbach 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
64. Uhl, Christopher TV Schönwald 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
65. Jäger, Armin TS Schwarzenbach 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
66. Baran, Marc SG SSV Kasendorf - ATS Kulmbach 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
67. Brich, Christoph TS Schwarzenbach 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
68. Haulena, Matthias HC Tirschenreuth 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
69. Kispert, Marcel TV Schönwald 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
70. Pusch, Simon TV Schönwald 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
71. Kesselbaur, Jens SG SSV Kasendorf - ATS Kulmbach 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
72. Friedrich, Andreas HC Creußen 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
73. Hannemann, Sven TSV Hof 1861 e.V. 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
74. Schierling, Johannes HSG Fichtelgebirge 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
75. Topinka, Ondrej HC Tirschenreuth 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
76. Weinhold, Christian HSG Fichtelgebirge 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12