Rang |
Spieler |
Verein |
∅ pro Spiel |
Zeitstrafen |
1. |
2. |
3. |
Spiele |
1.
|
Holdstein, Josephine
|
HSG Fichtelgebirge
|
1,00000
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
2
|
2.
|
Rapp, Hannah
|
HSG Fichtelgebirge
|
1,00000
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
|
2
|
3.
|
Schlag, Sarah
|
TS Coburg
|
0,86667
|
13
|
11
|
2
|
|
15
|
4.
|
Braun, Sophie
|
HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf
|
0,83333
|
15
|
11
|
3
|
1
|
18
|
5.
|
Heinlein, Lena
|
TSV Weitramsdorf
|
0,82353
|
14
|
11
|
3
|
|
17
|
6.
|
Märkl, Ella
|
TV Marktleugast
|
0,78571
|
11
|
8
|
3
|
|
14
|
7.
|
Jakob, Sophia
|
TV Gefrees
|
0,75000
|
9
|
5
|
3
|
1
|
12
|
8.
|
Rehm, Julia
|
TV Gefrees
|
0,75000
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
|
8
|
9.
|
Lurz, Christina
|
TV Ebern
|
0,71429
|
5
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
7
|
10.
|
Bretschneider, Paula
|
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg
|
0,70000
|
7
|
5
|
2
|
|
10
|
11.
|
Fernandes, Leticia
|
HC Creußen
|
0,61538
|
8
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
13
|
12.
|
Kübrich, Stefanie
|
TV 1890 Hallstadt
|
0,58824
|
10
|
8
|
2
|
|
17
|
13.
|
Siegelin, Katrin
|
TV 1890 Hallstadt
|
0,55556
|
10
|
8
|
2
|
|
18
|
14.
|
Oehrl, Vanessa
|
TV 1890 Hallstadt
|
0,55556
|
5
|
5
|
|
|
9
|
15.
|
Kühnel, Annika
|
TS Coburg
|
0,54545
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
11
|
16.
|
Herrmann, Larissa
|
HC Creußen
|
0,53846
|
7
|
5
|
2
|
|
13
|
17.
|
Görtler, Anja
|
TV 1890 Hallstadt
|
0,50000
|
9
|
7
|
2
|
|
18
|
18.
|
Janusch, Felicitas
|
HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf
|
0,50000
|
9
|
8
|
1
|
|
18
|
19.
|
Knauer, Klara
|
TS Coburg
|
0,50000
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
4
|
20.
|
Bauersachs, Corinna
|
TSV Weitramsdorf
|
0,50000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
2
|
21.
|
Matus, Eva
|
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg
|
0,50000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
2
|
22.
|
Sawatzki, Lisa Marie
|
TSV Weitramsdorf
|
0,50000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
2
|
23.
|
Fiedler, Laura-Michelle
|
HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf
|
0,42857
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
14
|
24.
|
Tetzlaff, Jana
|
TSV Weitramsdorf
|
0,42857
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
14
|
25.
|
Angermann, Lena
|
TV Marktleugast
|
0,41176
|
7
|
5
|
2
|
|
17
|
26.
|
Böhner, Miriam
|
HC Creußen
|
0,41176
|
7
|
7
|
|
|
17
|
27.
|
Rösch, Anna
|
TV 1890 Hallstadt
|
0,41176
|
7
|
6
|
1
|
|
17
|
28.
|
Seufert, Fabienne
|
HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf
|
0,41176
|
7
|
5
|
2
|
|
17
|
29.
|
Angermann, Annika
|
TV Marktleugast
|
0,38889
|
7
|
6
|
1
|
|
18
|
30.
|
Neuner, Franziska
|
HC Creußen
|
0,38462
|
5
|
5
|
|
|
13
|
31.
|
Geuß, Anja
|
TV Ebern
|
0,37500
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
16
|
32.
|
Patzschke, Leonie
|
TSV Weitramsdorf
|
0,37500
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
16
|
33.
|
Ripke, Luisa
|
TSV Weitramsdorf
|
0,37500
|
6
|
5
|
1
|
|
16
|
34.
|
Martin, Ludowika
|
TSV Weitramsdorf
|
0,35294
|
6
|
3
|
3
|
|
17
|
35.
|
Dietrich, Sandra
|
TV Marktleugast
|
0,33333
|
6
|
5
|
1
|
|
18
|
36.
|
Kaufmann, Theresa
|
HC Creußen
|
0,33333
|
4
|
4
|
|
|
12
|
37.
|
Vierbücher, Klara
|
TV Ebern
|
0,33333
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
|
12
|
38.
|
Brandt, Amelie Sophie
|
TV 1890 Hallstadt
|
0,33333
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
9
|
39.
|
Kuhn, Johanna
|
TSV Weitramsdorf
|
0,31250
|
5
|
5
|
|
|
16
|
40.
|
Flatley, Kai
|
TV Gefrees
|
0,30769
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
|
13
|
41.
|
Panzer, Antonia
|
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg
|
0,30769
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
|
13
|
42.
|
Utz, Julia
|
TV Gefrees
|
0,30000
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
|
10
|
43.
|
Gimmel, Hanna
|
HSG Fichtelgebirge
|
0,29412
|
5
|
3
|
2
|
|
17
|
44.
|
Gruber, Janina
|
HSG Fichtelgebirge
|
0,29412
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
|
17
|
45.
|
Ott, Leonie
|
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg
|
0,29412
|
5
|
5
|
|
|
17
|
46.
|
Tempel, Lisa
|
TV Marktleugast
|
0,29412
|
5
|
3
|
2
|
|
17
|
47.
|
Wölfel, Julia
|
HSG Fichtelgebirge
|
0,29412
|
5
|
5
|
|
|
17
|
48.
|
Hellmuth, Lena
|
TV Gefrees
|
0,28571
|
4
|
4
|
|
|
14
|
49.
|
Schambach, Tanja
|
TV Marktleugast
|
0,28571
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
|
14
|
50.
|
Hauswirth, Annika
|
TV Ebern
|
0,28571
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
7
|
51.
|
Friedrich, Nina
|
HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf
|
0,27778
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
|
18
|
52.
|
Hofmann, Darleen
|
TS Coburg
|
0,26667
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
|
15
|
53.
|
Weisheit, Luca
|
TV Gefrees
|
0,26667
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
|
15
|
54.
|
Amend, Inka
|
TV Ebern
|
0,25000
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
|
16
|
55.
|
Goller, Julia
|
TV Marktleugast
|
0,25000
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
|
16
|
56.
|
Bauer, Lena
|
TS Coburg
|
0,25000
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
12
|
57.
|
Berghold, Marie
|
HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf
|
0,23529
|
4
|
4
|
|
|
17
|
58.
|
Schirinzi, Marie
|
HSG Fichtelgebirge
|
0,23529
|
4
|
4
|
|
|
17
|
59.
|
Klehr, Annika
|
TV Ebern
|
0,23077
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
13
|
60.
|
Werner, Melina
|
TS Coburg
|
0,23077
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
13
|
61.
|
Lausch, Nina
|
HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf
|
0,22222
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
|
18
|
62.
|
Thomas, Jule
|
TV Marktleugast
|
0,22222
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
18
|
63.
|
Kausler, Vanessa
|
HC Creußen
|
0,22222
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
9
|
64.
|
Schmittlutz, Annika
|
TV Ebern
|
0,22222
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
9
|
65.
|
Landvogt, Sophie
|
TV Ebern
|
0,21429
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
|
14
|
66.
|
Materne, Sabrina
|
HSG Fichtelgebirge
|
0,21429
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
14
|
67.
|
Schiller, Paula
|
TV 1890 Hallstadt
|
0,21429
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
|
14
|
68.
|
Arnold, Maren
|
TS Coburg
|
0,20000
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
15
|
69.
|
Derra, Jasmin
|
TV 1890 Hallstadt
|
0,20000
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
10
|
70.
|
Gollan, Lisa
|
HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf
|
0,20000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
5
|
71.
|
Greiner, Simone
|
TV Gefrees
|
0,18750
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
|
16
|
72.
|
Spannig, Jessica
|
HSG Fichtelgebirge
|
0,18182
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
11
|
73.
|
Ott, Felicia
|
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg
|
0,17647
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
17
|
74.
|
Geuß, Jutta
|
TV Ebern
|
0,16667
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
18
|
75.
|
Hälterlein, Nina
|
TV Ebern
|
0,16667
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
|
18
|
76.
|
Steininger, Sina
|
TS Coburg
|
0,16667
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
6
|
77.
|
Dörfler, Caroline
|
TV Gefrees
|
0,15385
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
13
|
78.
|
Düsel, Nathalie
|
TV 1890 Hallstadt
|
0,15385
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
13
|
79.
|
Folwarzcny, Jana
|
HC Creußen
|
0,15385
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
13
|
80.
|
Imhof, Hannah
|
TS Coburg
|
0,15385
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
13
|
81.
|
Jerschl, Ann-Catherine
|
TV Gefrees
|
0,14286
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
14
|
82.
|
Ludwig, Meike
|
HC Creußen
|
0,14286
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
14
|
83.
|
Schöffel, Manuela
|
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg
|
0,14286
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
14
|
84.
|
Brüning-Wolter, Annika
|
TS Coburg
|
0,14286
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
7
|
85.
|
Habermann, Hannah-Lena
|
TSV Weitramsdorf
|
0,14286
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
7
|
86.
|
Schlee, Tina
|
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg
|
0,14286
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
7
|
87.
|
Schmitt, Laura
|
TV 1890 Hallstadt
|
0,14286
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
7
|
88.
|
Kausler, Nadine
|
HC Creußen
|
0,13333
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
15
|
89.
|
Meyer, Verena
|
TS Coburg
|
0,13333
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
15
|
90.
|
Trißl, Katharina
|
HSG Fichtelgebirge
|
0,13333
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
15
|
91.
|
Deinzer, Christina
|
HC Creußen
|
0,12500
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
16
|
92.
|
Friedrich, Lorena
|
HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf
|
0,12500
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
16
|
93.
|
Kieser, Kathrin
|
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg
|
0,12500
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
16
|
94.
|
Till, Michelle
|
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg
|
0,12500
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
16
|
95.
|
Bauer, Luisa
|
TSV Weitramsdorf
|
0,11765
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
17
|
96.
|
Röschlein, Franziska
|
HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf
|
0,11765
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
17
|
97.
|
Unterholzer, Kirsten
|
TV 1890 Hallstadt
|
0,11111
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
18
|
98.
|
Maloszyk, Lara
|
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg
|
0,11111
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
9
|
99.
|
Hummel, Sina
|
TV 1890 Hallstadt
|
0,10000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
10
|
100.
|
Kouborá, Barbora
|
HSG Fichtelgebirge
|
0,10000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
10
|
Diese Rangliste enthält nur die ersten 100 Spieler.