Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Oberfranken 2018/19
Bezirksklasse Männer Staffel West
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Bauer, Andreas TV Weidhausen 1,00000 1 1
2. Bretschneider, Thomas TV 1886 Ebersdorf 1,00000 1 1
3. Haischberger, Bernd TV Weidhausen 1,00000 1 1
4. Recknagel, Daniel TV Weidhausen 1,00000 1 1
5. Rosenbauer, Dirk TV Michelau 1,00000 1 1
6. Zapf, Tom TV Weidhausen 1,00000 1 1
7. Zeuß, Patrick SG Bad Rodach/Großwalbur 1,00000 1 1
8. Bernert, Louis TV Weidhausen 0,75000 6 8
9. Gläser, Thomas HC 03 Bamberg 0,75000 3 4
10. Xylander, Max HC 03 Bamberg 0,75000 3 4
11. Heeb, Alexander TS Coburg 0,66667 2 3
12. Rettlinger, Matthias TS Coburg 0,66667 2 3
13. Schnapp, Tobias HG Kunstadt 0,64286 9 14
14. Wünschig, Maximilian HG Kunstadt 0,63636 7 11
15. Kraus, Mathias TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach 0,61538 8 13
16. Krug, Daniel TV 1886 Ebersdorf 0,60000 6 10
17. Wutschka, Bastian SG Bad Rodach/Großwalbur 0,50000 4 8
18. Gipser, Arian HC 03 Bamberg 0,50000 1 2
19. Knitt, Matthias HG Kunstadt 0,50000 1 2
20. Seifert, Kay SG Bad Rodach/Großwalbur 0,50000 1 2
21. Thyroff, Sebastian TV Michelau 0,50000 1 2
22. Tschran, Philipp TV Michelau 0,50000 1 2
23. Schirber, Daniel TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach 0,45455 5 11
24. Nester, Dominik TV 1886 Ebersdorf 0,44444 4 9
25. Sedlacek, Marvin TS Coburg 0,44444 4 9
26. Baselt, Sebastian TS Coburg 0,42857 6 14
27. Michopoulos, Alexander HC 03 Bamberg 0,42857 3 7
28. Sahm, Dominik TV 1886 Ebersdorf 0,40000 4 10
29. Uri, Florian TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach 0,40000 4 10
30. Keck, Christian HC 03 Bamberg 0,40000 2 5
31. Böhmer, Pascal TV Michelau 0,38462 5 13
32. Klemenz, Christian HG Kunstadt 0,38462 5 13
33. Strobel, Fabian SG Bad Rodach/Großwalbur 0,38462 5 13
34. Ellis, Nils SG Bad Rodach/Großwalbur 0,37500 3 8
35. Krause, Matthias TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach 0,37500 3 8
36. Etzweiler, Jonas SG Bad Rodach/Großwalbur 0,36364 4 11
37. Reinermann, Nils SG Bad Rodach/Großwalbur 0,35714 5 14
38. Trenner, Sascha HC 03 Bamberg 0,35714 5 14
39. Bernecker, Sascha TV Michelau 0,33333 4 12
40. Kneuer, Kolja HC 03 Bamberg 0,33333 4 12
41. Schuchardt, Niclas TS Coburg 0,33333 4 12
42. Dallmer-Zerbe, Gregor HC 03 Bamberg 0,33333 1 3
43. Eversmann, Andre TS Coburg 0,33333 1 3
44. Fugmann, Felix TV Weidhausen 0,33333 1 3
45. Pfeiffer, Walter TV 1886 Ebersdorf 0,33333 1 3
46. Schülein, Sebastian HG Kunstadt 0,30769 4 13
47. Singendonk, Nils TS Coburg 0,30000 3 10
48. Jung, Peter TS Coburg 0,28571 2 7
49. Liebermann, Max SG Bad Rodach/Großwalbur 0,28571 2 7
50. Sahm, Andre` TV 1886 Ebersdorf 0,28571 2 7
51. Steinhardt, Thomas HC 03 Bamberg 0,27273 3 11
52. Thron, Alexander TV 1886 Ebersdorf 0,27273 3 11
53. Borchert, Bastian TV Michelau 0,25000 3 12
54. Kießling, Sebastian TV Michelau 0,25000 3 12
55. Lobenstein, Jens TV Weidhausen 0,25000 3 12
56. Sperber, Wolfgang TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach 0,25000 3 12
57. Horcher, Yannick TS Coburg 0,25000 2 8
58. Koch, Phillip TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach 0,25000 1 4
59. Malschitzki, Adrian von TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach 0,25000 1 4
60. Schneider, Sebastian TV 1886 Ebersdorf 0,25000 1 4
61. Fiedler, Manuel TV Michelau 0,23077 3 13
62. Fuchs, Ralf TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach 0,23077 3 13
63. Hofmann, Siegfried HC 03 Bamberg 0,23077 3 13
64. Erdogan, Furkan TV 1886 Ebersdorf 0,22222 2 9
65. Pfaff, Daniel TV Michelau 0,20000 2 10
66. Derbacher, Michael TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach 0,20000 1 5
67. Schrepfer, Louis TV Weidhausen 0,20000 1 5
68. Schäftlein, Lukas SG Bad Rodach/Großwalbur 0,20000 1 5
69. Böhm, Volker HC 03 Bamberg 0,18182 2 11
70. Kübrich, Christian TV Weidhausen 0,18182 2 11
71. Eisele, Leo TV Michelau 0,16667 2 12
72. Lilge, Oliver TS Coburg 0,16667 2 12
73. Nichols, Kevin TV Michelau 0,16667 2 12
74. Mayer, Markus TV 1886 Ebersdorf 0,16667 1 6
75. Schlosser, Stefan TV Weidhausen 0,15385 2 13
76. Varol, Jannik-Selim TS Coburg 0,15385 2 13
77. Willnecker, Torsten HG Kunstadt 0,14286 2 14
78. Nowak, Deniz TV Weidhausen 0,14286 1 7
79. Petersen, Marius HG Kunstadt 0,14286 1 7
80. Riedelbauch, Simon SG Bad Rodach/Großwalbur 0,12500 1 8
81. Seidelmann, Sven HC 03 Bamberg 0,12500 1 8
82. Wächtler, Thomas TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach 0,12500 1 8
83. Riess, Sebastian SG Bad Rodach/Großwalbur 0,11111 1 9
84. Volk, Johannes HG Kunstadt 0,09091 1 11
85. Herr, Fabian TV 1886 Ebersdorf 0,08333 1 12
86. Knauer, Max SG Bad Rodach/Großwalbur 0,08333 1 12
87. Konrad, Maximilian HG Kunstadt 0,08333 1 12
88. Krause-Hauer, Markus TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach 0,08333 1 12
89. Richter, Christian HG Kunstadt 0,08333 1 12
90. Scherzer, Fynn TS Coburg 0,08333 1 12
91. Fischer, Jürgen TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach 0,07692 1 13
92. Keller, Marius HG Kunstadt 0,07692 1 13
93. Möller, Kay TV 1886 Ebersdorf 0,07692 1 13
94. Kröner, Stefan HC 03 Bamberg 0,07143 1 14
95. Pawlik, Peter TV Michelau 0,07143 1 14