Oberfranken 2018/19
Bezirksklasse Männer Staffel West
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Bretschneider, Thomas TV 1886 Ebersdorf 1,00000 1 1
2. Haischberger, Bernd TV Weidhausen 1,00000 1 1
3. Knitt, Matthias HG Kunstadt 1,00000 1 1
4. Recknagel, Daniel TV Weidhausen 1,00000 1 1
5. Rosenbauer, Dirk TV Michelau 1,00000 1 1
6. Zeuß, Patrick SG Bad Rodach/Großwalbur 1,00000 1 1
7. Xylander, Max HC 03 Bamberg 0,75000 3 4
8. Wünschig, Maximilian HG Kunstadt 0,66667 6 9
9. Bernert, Louis TV Weidhausen 0,66667 4 6
10. Gläser, Thomas HC 03 Bamberg 0,66667 2 3
11. Heeb, Alexander TS Coburg 0,66667 2 3
12. Rettlinger, Matthias TS Coburg 0,66667 2 3
13. Schnapp, Tobias HG Kunstadt 0,58333 7 12
14. Krug, Daniel TV 1886 Ebersdorf 0,55556 5 9
15. Schirber, Daniel TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach 0,55556 5 9
16. Kraus, Mathias TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach 0,54545 6 11
17. Nester, Dominik TV 1886 Ebersdorf 0,50000 4 8
18. Wutschka, Bastian SG Bad Rodach/Großwalbur 0,50000 3 6
19. Gipser, Arian HC 03 Bamberg 0,50000 1 2
20. Seifert, Kay SG Bad Rodach/Großwalbur 0,50000 1 2
21. Thyroff, Sebastian TV Michelau 0,50000 1 2
22. Tschran, Philipp TV Michelau 0,50000 1 2
23. Klemenz, Christian HG Kunstadt 0,45455 5 11
24. Strobel, Fabian SG Bad Rodach/Großwalbur 0,45455 5 11
25. Sahm, Dominik TV 1886 Ebersdorf 0,44444 4 9
26. Sedlacek, Marvin TS Coburg 0,44444 4 9
27. Uri, Florian TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach 0,40000 4 10
28. Keck, Christian HC 03 Bamberg 0,40000 2 5
29. Baselt, Sebastian TS Coburg 0,38462 5 13
30. Trenner, Sascha HC 03 Bamberg 0,38462 5 13
31. Böhmer, Pascal TV Michelau 0,36364 4 11
32. Kneuer, Kolja HC 03 Bamberg 0,36364 4 11
33. Schuchardt, Niclas TS Coburg 0,36364 4 11
34. Schülein, Sebastian HG Kunstadt 0,33333 4 12
35. Etzweiler, Jonas SG Bad Rodach/Großwalbur 0,33333 3 9
36. Michopoulos, Alexander HC 03 Bamberg 0,33333 2 6
37. Dallmer-Zerbe, Gregor HC 03 Bamberg 0,33333 1 3
38. Eversmann, Andre TS Coburg 0,33333 1 3
39. Fugmann, Felix TV Weidhausen 0,33333 1 3
40. Koch, Phillip TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach 0,33333 1 3
41. Pfeiffer, Walter TV 1886 Ebersdorf 0,33333 1 3
42. Schäftlein, Lukas SG Bad Rodach/Großwalbur 0,33333 1 3
43. Fuchs, Ralf TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach 0,30000 3 10
44. Kießling, Sebastian TV Michelau 0,30000 3 10
45. Singendonk, Nils TS Coburg 0,30000 3 10
46. Ellis, Nils SG Bad Rodach/Großwalbur 0,28571 2 7
47. Horcher, Yannick TS Coburg 0,28571 2 7
48. Jung, Peter TS Coburg 0,28571 2 7
49. Bernecker, Sascha TV Michelau 0,27273 3 11
50. Lobenstein, Jens TV Weidhausen 0,27273 3 11
51. Steinhardt, Thomas HC 03 Bamberg 0,27273 3 11
52. Thron, Alexander TV 1886 Ebersdorf 0,27273 3 11
53. Fiedler, Manuel TV Michelau 0,25000 3 12
54. Reinermann, Nils SG Bad Rodach/Großwalbur 0,25000 3 12
55. Schneider, Sebastian TV 1886 Ebersdorf 0,25000 1 4
56. Erdogan, Furkan TV 1886 Ebersdorf 0,22222 2 9
57. Kübrich, Christian TV Weidhausen 0,22222 2 9
58. Borchert, Bastian TV Michelau 0,20000 2 10
59. Böhm, Volker HC 03 Bamberg 0,20000 2 10
60. Eisele, Leo TV Michelau 0,20000 2 10
61. Krause, Matthias TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach 0,20000 1 5
62. Liebermann, Max SG Bad Rodach/Großwalbur 0,20000 1 5
63. Schrepfer, Louis TV Weidhausen 0,20000 1 5
64. Lilge, Oliver TS Coburg 0,18182 2 11
65. Nichols, Kevin TV Michelau 0,18182 2 11
66. Hofmann, Siegfried HC 03 Bamberg 0,16667 2 12
67. Varol, Jannik-Selim TS Coburg 0,16667 2 12
68. Nowak, Deniz TV Weidhausen 0,16667 1 6
69. Sahm, Andre` TV 1886 Ebersdorf 0,16667 1 6
70. Petersen, Marius HG Kunstadt 0,14286 1 7
71. Riedelbauch, Simon SG Bad Rodach/Großwalbur 0,14286 1 7
72. Seidelmann, Sven HC 03 Bamberg 0,14286 1 7
73. Pfaff, Daniel TV Michelau 0,12500 1 8
74. Riess, Sebastian SG Bad Rodach/Großwalbur 0,12500 1 8
75. Krause-Hauer, Markus TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach 0,11111 1 9
76. Sperber, Wolfgang TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach 0,11111 1 9
77. Fischer, Jürgen TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach 0,10000 1 10
78. Richter, Christian HG Kunstadt 0,10000 1 10
79. Volk, Johannes HG Kunstadt 0,10000 1 10
80. Herr, Fabian TV 1886 Ebersdorf 0,09091 1 11
81. Keller, Marius HG Kunstadt 0,09091 1 11
82. Knauer, Max SG Bad Rodach/Großwalbur 0,09091 1 11
83. Scherzer, Fynn TS Coburg 0,09091 1 11
84. Schlosser, Stefan TV Weidhausen 0,09091 1 11
85. Konrad, Maximilian HG Kunstadt 0,08333 1 12
86. Möller, Kay TV 1886 Ebersdorf 0,08333 1 12
87. Willnecker, Torsten HG Kunstadt 0,08333 1 12
88. Kröner, Stefan HC 03 Bamberg 0,07692 1 13