Alpenvorland 2018/19
Bezirksliga Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 14:30 | 270184 | 27013006 | SG Kempten-Kottern II | TV Bad Tölz | 26:27 | |||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 16:00 | 270224 | 27013002 | TSV Mindelheim | SV Pullach | 23:19 | |||
18:00 | 270464 | 27013003 | HSG Isar-Loisach | TV Waltenhofen | 17:16 | |||||
18:00 | 270361 | 27013040 | TSV Schongau | TSV Ottobeuren II | 20:23 | |||||
Sa. | 29.09.2018 | 15:45 | 270306 | 27013005 | TSV Ottobeuren II | HSG Würm-Mitte II | 15:20 | |||
Sa. | 06.10.2018 | 20:00 | 270080 | 27013009 | Eichenauer SV II | HSG Isar-Loisach | 18:35 | |||
So. | 07.10.2018 | 16:00 | 270129 | 27013010 | HSG Würm-Mitte II | TSV Murnau | 21:16 | |||
16:15 | 270020 | 27013012 | TV Bad Tölz | TSV Alling | 31:23 | |||||
18:00 | 270325 | 27013007 | SV Pullach | TSV Schongau | 24:23 | |||||
18:00 | 270460 | 27013008 | TV Waltenhofen | TSV Mindelheim | 28:29 | |||||
18:00 | 270184 | 27013011 | SG Kempten-Kottern II | TSV Ottobeuren II | 23:23 | |||||
Sa. | 13.10.2018 | 18:00 | 270361 | 27013014 | TSV Schongau | TV Waltenhofen | 19:29 | |||
So. | 14.10.2018 | 16:00 | 270224 | 27013015 | TSV Mindelheim | Eichenauer SV II | 26:34 | |||
16:00 | 270226 | 27013017 | TSV Murnau | SG Kempten-Kottern II | 27:24 | |||||
18:00 | 270000 | 27013013 | TSV Alling | SV Pullach | 28:32 | |||||
18:00 | 270464 | 27013016 | HSG Isar-Loisach | HSG Würm-Mitte II | 23:23 | |||||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 15:45 | 270306 | 27013023 | TSV Ottobeuren II | TSV Murnau | 35:27 | |||
20:00 | 270184 | 27013022 | SG Kempten-Kottern II | HSG Isar-Loisach | 27:35 | |||||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 17:00 | 270129 | 27013021 | HSG Würm-Mitte II | TSV Mindelheim | 27:26 | |||
18:00 | 270460 | 27013019 | TV Waltenhofen | TSV Alling | 28:19 | |||||
18:00 | 270080 | 27013020 | Eichenauer SV II | TSV Schongau | 25:29 | |||||
18:00 | 270020 | 27013024 | TV Bad Tölz | SV Pullach | 29:26 | |||||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 18:00 | 270361 | 27013027 | TSV Schongau | HSG Würm-Mitte II | 20:20 | |||
19:30 | 270325 | 27013025 | SV Pullach | TV Waltenhofen | 36:33 | |||||
20:00 | 270464 | 27013029 | HSG Isar-Loisach | TSV Ottobeuren II | 35:22 | |||||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 16:00 | 270224 | 27013028 | TSV Mindelheim | SG Kempten-Kottern II | 25:23 | |||
16:00 v | 270226 | 27013030 | TSV Murnau | TV Bad Tölz | 20:21 | |||||
18:00 | 270000 | 27013026 | TSV Alling | Eichenauer SV II | 16:22 | |||||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 15:45 | 270306 | 27013034 | TSV Ottobeuren II | TSV Mindelheim | 19:28 | |||
16:00 | 270184 | 27013033 | SG Kempten-Kottern II | TSV Schongau | 26:25 | |||||
18:00 | 270226 | 27013035 | TSV Murnau | HSG Isar-Loisach | 11:29 | |||||
So. | 04.11.2018 | 17:00 | 270129 | 27013032 | HSG Würm-Mitte II | TSV Alling | 25:15 | |||
18:00 v | 270080 | 27013031 | Eichenauer SV II | SV Pullach | 24:33 | |||||
18:00 | 270020 | 27013036 | TV Bad Tölz | TV Waltenhofen | 20:36 | |||||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 16:00 | 270464 | 27013042 | HSG Isar-Loisach | TV Bad Tölz | 29:23 | |||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 16:00 | 270224 | 27013041 | TSV Mindelheim | TSV Murnau | 28:25 | |||
18:00 | 270080 | 27013037 | Eichenauer SV II | TV Waltenhofen | 26:35 | |||||
18:00 | 270000 | 27013039 | TSV Alling | SG Kempten-Kottern II | 25:24 | |||||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 15:45 | 270306 | 27013045 | TSV Ottobeuren II | TSV Alling | 23:20 | |||
18:00 | 270226 | 27013046 | TSV Murnau | TSV Schongau | 24:17 | |||||
20:00 | 270460 | 27013043 | TV Waltenhofen | HSG Würm-Mitte II | 26:22 | |||||
So. | 18.11.2018 | 16:30 | 270184 | 27013044 | SG Kempten-Kottern II | SV Pullach | 24:30 | |||
18:00 | 270464 | 27013047 | HSG Isar-Loisach | TSV Mindelheim | 36:30 | |||||
18:00 | 270020 | 27013048 | TV Bad Tölz | Eichenauer SV II | 23:24 | |||||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 19:30 v | 270227 | 27013004 | TSV Murnau | Eichenauer SV II | 31:23 | |||
19:30 | 270325 | 27013038 | SV Pullach | HSG Würm-Mitte II | 30:28 | |||||
So. | 25.11.2018 | 17:00 | 270361 | 27013001 | TSV Schongau | TSV Alling | 28:16 | |||
17:00 | 270306 | 27013018 | TSV Ottobeuren II | TV Bad Tölz | 17:17 | |||||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 19:30 | 270325 | 27013051 | SV Pullach | TSV Ottobeuren II | 35:23 | |||
20:00 | 270361 | 27013053 | TSV Schongau | HSG Isar-Loisach | 21:30 | |||||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 16:00 | 270224 | 27013054 | TSV Mindelheim | TV Bad Tölz | 34:34 | |||
16:30 | 270080 | 27013049 | Eichenauer SV II | HSG Würm-Mitte II | 23:31 | |||||
18:00 | 270460 | 27013050 | TV Waltenhofen | SG Kempten-Kottern II | 44:28 | |||||
18:00 | 270000 | 27013052 | TSV Alling | TSV Murnau | 27:29 | |||||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 15:45 | 270306 | 27013056 | TSV Ottobeuren II | TV Waltenhofen | 16:25 | |||
18:00 | 270226 | 27013057 | TSV Murnau | SV Pullach | 19:32 | |||||
18:45 | 270020 | 27013060 | TV Bad Tölz | HSG Würm-Mitte II | 26:28 | |||||
20:00 | 270184 | 27013055 | SG Kempten-Kottern II | Eichenauer SV II | 29:28 | |||||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 16:00 | 270123 | 27013058 | HSG Isar-Loisach | TSV Alling | 38:16 | |||
16:00 | 270224 | 27013059 | TSV Mindelheim | TSV Schongau | 35:21 | |||||
Sa. | 15.12.2018 | 16:00 | 270460 | 27013063 | TV Waltenhofen | TSV Murnau | 27:26 | |||
19:30 | 270325 | 27013064 | SV Pullach | HSG Isar-Loisach | 33:32 | |||||
20:00 v | 270080 | 27013062 | Eichenauer SV II | TSV Ottobeuren II | 21:22 | |||||
So. | 16.12.2018 | 18:00 | 270000 | 27013065 | TSV Alling | TSV Mindelheim | 30:36 | |||
18:00 | 270361 | 27013066 | TSV Schongau | TV Bad Tölz | 28:33 | |||||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 19:30 | 270325 | 27013068 | SV Pullach | TSV Mindelheim | 27:28 | |||
19:30 v | 270020 | 27013072 | TV Bad Tölz | SG Kempten-Kottern II | 38:25 | |||||
So. | 27.01.2019 | 15:00 | 270129 | 27013071 | HSG Würm-Mitte II | TSV Ottobeuren II | 20:22 | |||
16:15 | 270080 | 27013070 | Eichenauer SV II | TSV Murnau | 31:25 | |||||
16:35 v | 270000 | 27013067 | TSV Alling | TSV Schongau | 24:27 | |||||
Do. | 31.01.2019 | 20:00 h/v | 270323 | 27013061 | HSG Würm-Mitte II | SG Kempten-Kottern II | 42:31 | |||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 15:45 | 270306 | 27013077 | TSV Ottobeuren II | SG Kempten-Kottern II | 24:21 | |||
18:00 | 270361 | 27013073 | TSV Schongau | SV Pullach | 21:31 | |||||
18:00 v | 270226 | 27013076 | TSV Murnau | HSG Würm-Mitte II | 26:32 | |||||
So. | 03.02.2019 | 16:00 | 270224 | 27013074 | TSV Mindelheim | TV Waltenhofen | 27:36 | |||
18:00 | 270464 | 27013075 | HSG Isar-Loisach | Eichenauer SV II | 28:20 | |||||
18:00 | 270000 | 27013078 | TSV Alling | TV Bad Tölz | 30:47 | |||||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 19:30 | 270325 | 27013079 | SV Pullach | TSV Alling | 34:28 | |||
20:00 | 270184 | 27013083 | SG Kempten-Kottern II | TSV Murnau | 23:20 | |||||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 17:00 | 270129 | 27013082 | HSG Würm-Mitte II | HSG Isar-Loisach | 22:23 | |||
18:00 | 270460 | 27013080 | TV Waltenhofen | TSV Schongau | 34:27 | |||||
18:00 | 270080 | 27013081 | Eichenauer SV II | TSV Mindelheim | 30:25 | |||||
18:00 | 270020 | 27013084 | TV Bad Tölz | TSV Ottobeuren II | 28:34 | |||||
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 19:30 | 270325 | 27013090 | SV Pullach | TV Bad Tölz | 31:32 | |||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 16:00 | 270361 | 27013086 | TSV Schongau | Eichenauer SV II | 23:27 | |||
16:00 | 270224 | 27013087 | TSV Mindelheim | HSG Würm-Mitte II | 33:30 | |||||
Termin offen | 270464 | 27013088 | HSG Isar-Loisach | SG Kempten-Kottern II | NG | |||||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 16:00 | 270226 | 27013089 | TSV Murnau | TSV Ottobeuren II | 28:34 | |||
18:00 | 270000 | 27013085 | TSV Alling | TV Waltenhofen | 27:35 | |||||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 15:45 | 270306 | 27013095 | TSV Ottobeuren II | HSG Isar-Loisach | 15:21 | |||
20:00 | 270460 | 27013091 | TV Waltenhofen | SV Pullach | 32:32 | |||||
20:00 | 270184 | 27013094 | SG Kempten-Kottern II | TSV Mindelheim | 36:36 | |||||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 16:00 | 270129 | 27013093 | HSG Würm-Mitte II | TSV Schongau | 30:33 | |||
16:00 | 270020 | 27013096 | TV Bad Tölz | TSV Murnau | 25:24 | |||||
18:00 | 270080 | 27013092 | Eichenauer SV II | TSV Alling | 25:18 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 16:00 | 270224 | 27013100 | TSV Mindelheim | TSV Ottobeuren II | 26:27 | |||
16:00 | 270123 | 27013101 | HSG Isar-Loisach | TSV Murnau | 33:26 | |||||
17:00 | 270361 | 27013099 | TSV Schongau | SG Kempten-Kottern II | 24:27 | |||||
18:00 | 270000 | 27013098 | TSV Alling | HSG Würm-Mitte II | 33:35 | |||||
18:00 | 270460 | 27013102 | TV Waltenhofen | TV Bad Tölz | 32:40 | |||||
Fr. | 15.03.2019 | 20:00 v | 270460 | 27013069 | TV Waltenhofen | HSG Isar-Loisach | 25:30 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 15:30 | 270129 | 27013104 | HSG Würm-Mitte II | SV Pullach | 30:33 | |||
15:45 | 270306 | 27013106 | TSV Ottobeuren II | TSV Schongau | 27:18 | |||||
18:00 | 270226 | 27013107 | TSV Murnau | TSV Mindelheim | 35:35 | |||||
20:00 | 270184 | 27013105 | SG Kempten-Kottern II | TSV Alling | 37:29 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 16:00 | 270020 | 27013108 | TV Bad Tölz | HSG Isar-Loisach | 24:27 | |||
18:00 | 270460 | 27013103 | TV Waltenhofen | Eichenauer SV II | 26:17 | |||||
Do. | 21.03.2019 | 20:30 | 270325 | 27013133 | SV Pullach | TSV Schongau | 40:22 | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 19:30 | 270325 | 27013110 | SV Pullach | SG Kempten-Kottern II | 31:28 | |||
20:00 | 270129 | 27013109 | HSG Würm-Mitte II | TV Waltenhofen | 26:28 | |||||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 16:00 | 270224 | 27013113 | TSV Mindelheim | HSG Isar-Loisach | 28:36 | |||
18:00 | 270000 | 27013111 | TSV Alling | TSV Ottobeuren II | 26:26 | |||||
18:00 v | 270361 | 27013112 | TSV Schongau | TSV Murnau | 23:28 | |||||
18:00 | 270080 | 27013114 | Eichenauer SV II | TV Bad Tölz | 28:35 | |||||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 15:45 | 270306 | 27013117 | TSV Ottobeuren II | SV Pullach | 28:29 | |||
18:00 | 270226 | 27013118 | TSV Murnau | TSV Alling | 34:20 | |||||
20:00 | 270184 | 27013116 | SG Kempten-Kottern II | TV Waltenhofen | 30:34 | |||||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 16:00 | 270123 | 27013119 | HSG Isar-Loisach | TSV Schongau | 43:21 | |||
17:00 | 270129 | 27013115 | HSG Würm-Mitte II | Eichenauer SV II | 34:24 | |||||
17:30 | 270020 | 27013120 | TV Bad Tölz | TSV Mindelheim | 47:32 | |||||
Sa. | 06.04.2019 | 15:00 | 270129 | 27013126 | HSG Würm-Mitte II | TV Bad Tölz | 37:37 | |||
18:00 | 270000 | 27013124 | TSV Alling | HSG Isar-Loisach | 26:27 | |||||
19:30 | 270325 | 27013123 | SV Pullach | TSV Murnau | 37:33 | |||||
20:00 | 270460 | 27013122 | TV Waltenhofen | TSV Ottobeuren II | 30:23 | |||||
So. | 07.04.2019 | 17:00 | 270361 | 27013125 | TSV Schongau | TSV Mindelheim | 29:35 | |||
18:00 | 270080 | 27013121 | Eichenauer SV II | SG Kempten-Kottern II | 41:37 | |||||
Do. | 11.04.2019 | 20:00 v | 270325 | 27013097 | SV Pullach | Eichenauer SV II | 41:29 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2019 | 15:45 | 270306 | 27013128 | TSV Ottobeuren II | Eichenauer SV II | 28:21 | |||
18:00 | 270226 | 27013129 | TSV Murnau | TV Waltenhofen | 28:27 | |||||
20:00 | 270184 | 27013127 | SG Kempten-Kottern II | HSG Würm-Mitte II | 32:29 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2019 | 16:00 | 270224 | 27013131 | TSV Mindelheim | TSV Alling | 28:27 | |||
16:00 | 270020 | 27013132 | TV Bad Tölz | TSV Schongau | 48:30 | |||||
18:00 | 270123 | 27013130 | HSG Isar-Loisach | SV Pullach | 26:29 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)