Bonn/Euskirchen/Sieg 2021/22
Kreisliga weibliche Jugend D
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 12.09.2021 | 10:30 v | 2126 | 4 | Siegburger TV | HSG Siebengebirge | 18:25 | |||
Sa. | 18.09.2021 | 00:00 | 2 | spielfrei | Godesberger TV | |||||
12:30 | 2155 | 1 | HSG Siebengebirge II | TSV Bonn rrh. | 12:12 | |||||
14:00 h/v | 2106 | 3 | HSG Geislar-Oberkassel | Poppelsdorfer HV | 4:17 | |||||
Fr. | 24.09.2021 | 23:58 | Poppelsdorfer HV | spielfrei | ||||||
So. | 26.09.2021 | 10:15 | 2110 | 6 | TSV Bonn rrh. | Siegburger TV | 12:24 | |||
12:00 | 2109 | 5 | Godesberger TV | HSG Siebengebirge II | 18:2 | |||||
12:30 | 2155 | 8 | HSG Siebengebirge | HSG Geislar-Oberkassel | 30:7 | |||||
Sa. | 02.10.2021 | 00:00 | 11 | spielfrei | HSG Siebengebirge | |||||
12:30 v | 2117 | 9 | HSG Siebengebirge II | Poppelsdorfer HV | 12:14 | |||||
So. | 03.10.2021 | 11:00 | 2126 | 12 | Siegburger TV | HSG Geislar-Oberkassel | 24:5 | |||
Sa. | 30.10.2021 | 00:00 | 2112 | HSG Geislar-Oberkassel | spielfrei | |||||
So. | 31.10.2021 | 10:45 | 2106 | 14 | Poppelsdorfer HV | TSV Bonn rrh. | 14:12 | |||
11:35 | 2112 | 15 | Godesberger TV | Siegburger TV | 13:16 | |||||
Sa. | 06.11.2021 | 00:00 | 20 | spielfrei | Siegburger TV | |||||
So. | 07.11.2021 | 09:15 | 2109 | 19 | Godesberger TV | Poppelsdorfer HV | 11:15 | |||
13:30 | 2155 | 17 | HSG Siebengebirge II | HSG Geislar-Oberkassel | 12:15 | |||||
Fr. | 12.11.2021 | 18:00 v | 2117 | 13 | HSG Siebengebirge | HSG Siebengebirge II | 30:5 | |||
Sa. | 27.11.2021 | 00:00 | 21 | spielfrei | HSG Siebengebirge II | |||||
15:00 | 2126 | 24 | Siegburger TV | Poppelsdorfer HV | 16:16 | |||||
So. | 28.11.2021 | 10:30 | 2155 | 23 | HSG Siebengebirge | Godesberger TV | 20:15 | |||
15:00 | 2112 | 22 | HSG Geislar-Oberkassel | TSV Bonn rrh. | 12:22 | |||||
So. | 05.12.2021 | 09:30 v | 2110 | 10 | TSV Bonn rrh. | Godesberger TV | 15:20 | |||
Di. | 07.12.2021 | 17:45 v | 2155 | 18 | TSV Bonn rrh. | HSG Siebengebirge | 16:33 | |||
Sa. | 11.12.2021 | 00:00 | 2110 | TSV Bonn rrh. | spielfrei | |||||
11:15 v | 2109 | 27 | Godesberger TV | HSG Geislar-Oberkassel | 21:3 | |||||
14:30 | 2108 | 28 | Poppelsdorfer HV | HSG Siebengebirge | 18:21 | |||||
So. | 12.12.2021 | 14:30 | 2155 | 25 | HSG Siebengebirge II | Siegburger TV | 9:23 | |||
Sa. | 18.12.2021 | 00:00 | 2109 | Godesberger TV | spielfrei | |||||
So. | 19.12.2021 | 17:15 v | 2112 | 31 | Poppelsdorfer HV | HSG Geislar-Oberkassel | 20:14 | |||
Sa. | 22.01.2022 | 15:30 | 2117 | 33 | HSG Siebengebirge II | Godesberger TV | 7:22 | |||
So. | 23.01.2022 | 10:00 | 2126 | 34 | Siegburger TV | TSV Bonn rrh. | 23:4 | |||
12:30 | 2136 | 35 | TV Palmersheim | Poppelsdorfer HV | 14:10 | |||||
15:30 | 2112 | 36 | HSG Geislar-Oberkassel | HSG Siebengebirge | 5:39 | |||||
So. | 30.01.2022 | 09:00 | 2163 | 38 | Godesberger TV | TSV Bonn rrh. | 27:21 | |||
11:00 | 2112 | 40 | HSG Geislar-Oberkassel | Siegburger TV | 9:23 | |||||
Sa. | 05.02.2022 | 14:00 | 2136 | 44 | TV Palmersheim | HSG Geislar-Oberkassel | 25:8 | |||
So. | 06.02.2022 | 10:00 v | 2110 | 42 | TSV Bonn rrh. | Poppelsdorfer HV | 11:15 | |||
10:30 | 2155 | 41 | HSG Siebengebirge II | HSG Siebengebirge | 10:31 | |||||
10:30 | 2126 | 43 | Siegburger TV | Godesberger TV | 13:20 | |||||
Sa. | 12.02.2022 | 14:30 v | 2106 | 37 | Poppelsdorfer HV | HSG Siebengebirge II | 22:15 | |||
So. | 13.02.2022 | 09:45 | 2109 | 57 | Godesberger TV | TV Palmersheim | 20:15 | |||
Sa. | 19.02.2022 | 13:45 | 2106 | 47 | Poppelsdorfer HV | Godesberger TV | 10:14 | |||
So. | 20.02.2022 | 12:30 | 2155 | 46 | HSG Siebengebirge | TSV Bonn rrh. | 45:12 | |||
13:00 v | 2126 | 48 | Siegburger TV | TV Palmersheim | 17:17 | |||||
So. | 06.03.2022 | 12:30 v | 2112 | 45 | HSG Geislar-Oberkassel | HSG Siebengebirge II | WH | |||
Sa. | 12.03.2022 | 14:15 | 2110 | 50 | TSV Bonn rrh. | HSG Geislar-Oberkassel | 13:18 | |||
So. | 13.03.2022 | 15:00 | 2106 | 52 | Poppelsdorfer HV | Siegburger TV | 12:19 | |||
Sa. | 19.03.2022 | 16:00 v | 2155 | 32 | HSG Siebengebirge | Siegburger TV | 26:24 | |||
So. | 20.03.2022 | 12:30 v | 2155 | 39 | HSG Siebengebirge | TV Palmersheim | 18:16 | |||
Di. | 22.03.2022 | 17:00 v | 2163 | 51 | Godesberger TV | HSG Siebengebirge | 28:18 | |||
So. | 27.03.2022 | 10:00 | 2155 | 56 | HSG Siebengebirge | Poppelsdorfer HV | 17:16 | |||
11:00 | 2112 | 55 | HSG Geislar-Oberkassel | Godesberger TV | WH | |||||
13:00 | 2126 | 53 | Siegburger TV | HSG Siebengebirge II | 20:13 | |||||
14:15 v | 2140 | 54 | TV Palmersheim | TSV Bonn rrh. | WG | |||||
So. | 03.04.2022 | 12:00 | 2117 | 49 | HSG Siebengebirge II | TV Palmersheim | 17:27 | |||
Di. | 05.04.2022 | 17:45 v | 2155 | 29 | TSV Bonn rrh. | HSG Siebengebirge II | 21:20 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)