Bonn/Euskirchen/Sieg 2024/25
KL D Gr. A
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 15.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 01.07.2024 | 00:00 | 90253 | spielfrei | HSG Euskirchen (mJD) | |||||
00:00 | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | spielfrei | ||||||||
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 00:00 | 03046 | 90202 | Kaller SC 1922 | GTV 2 / BJSG V | ||||
00:00 | TVE Bad Münstereifel | spielfrei | ||||||||
00:00 | 03046 | 90206 | Kaller SC 1922 II | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | ||||||
So. | 08.09.2024 | 15:00 | 03039 | 90201 | TV Palmersheim (mJD) | TV Rheinbach II | ||||
15:30 t | 03047 | 90203 | VfB Schleiden | PHV / BJSG IV | ||||||
16:30 | 03001 | 90205 | HV Erftstadt II (mJD) | HSG Euskirchen (mJD) | ||||||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 03044 | 90208 | TV Rheinbach II | Kaller SC 1922 II | ||||
00:00 | 90210 | spielfrei | PHV / BJSG IV | |||||||
00:00 | 03044 | 90212 | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | HV Erftstadt II (mJD) | ||||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 10:30 | 03039 | 90211 | HSG Euskirchen (mJD) | TVE Bad Münstereifel | ||||
11:00 | 03009 | 90207 | GTV 2 / BJSG V | TV Palmersheim (mJD) | ||||||
13:00 | 03047 | 90209 | VfB Schleiden | Kaller SC 1922 | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 03044 | 90214 | TV Rheinbach II | GTV 2 / BJSG V | ||||
00:00 | Kaller SC 1922 | spielfrei | ||||||||
00:00 | 03006 | 90216 | PHV / BJSG IV | HSG Euskirchen (mJD) | ||||||
00:00 | 03041 | 90217 | TVE Bad Münstereifel | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | ||||||
00:00 | 03046 | 90218 | Kaller SC 1922 II | HV Erftstadt II (mJD) | ||||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 13:45 | 03039 | 90213 | TV Palmersheim (mJD) | VfB Schleiden | ||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 90219 | spielfrei | TV Palmersheim (mJD) | |||||
00:00 | 03039 | 90222 | HSG Euskirchen (mJD) | Kaller SC 1922 | ||||||
00:00 | 03044 | 90223 | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | PHV / BJSG IV | ||||||
So. | 29.09.2024 | 12:30 | 03009 | 90221 | GTV 2 / BJSG V | Kaller SC 1922 II | ||||
13:00 | 03047 | 90220 | VfB Schleiden | TV Rheinbach II | ||||||
15:00 | 03001 | 90224 | HV Erftstadt II (mJD) | TVE Bad Münstereifel | ||||||
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 00:00 | TV Rheinbach II | spielfrei | ||||||
00:00 | 03046 | 90228 | Kaller SC 1922 | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | ||||||
00:00 | 03006 | 90229 | PHV / BJSG IV | HV Erftstadt II (mJD) | ||||||
00:00 | 03046 | 90230 | Kaller SC 1922 II | TVE Bad Münstereifel | ||||||
So. | 06.10.2024 | 11:30 | 03062 | 90227 | GTV 2 / BJSG V | VfB Schleiden | ||||
13:30 | 03039 | 90225 | TV Palmersheim (mJD) | HSG Euskirchen (mJD) | ||||||
Sa. | 02.11.2024 | 00:00 | 03044 | 90231 | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | TV Palmersheim (mJD) | ||||
00:00 | 03039 | 90232 | HSG Euskirchen (mJD) | TV Rheinbach II | ||||||
00:00 | 90233 | spielfrei | GTV 2 / BJSG V | |||||||
00:00 | 03041 | 90236 | TVE Bad Münstereifel | PHV / BJSG IV | ||||||
So. | 03.11.2024 | 14:30 | 03047 | 90234 | VfB Schleiden | Kaller SC 1922 II | ||||
15:00 | 03001 | 90235 | HV Erftstadt II (mJD) | Kaller SC 1922 | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 03044 | 90238 | TV Rheinbach II | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | ||||
00:00 | VfB Schleiden | spielfrei | ||||||||
00:00 | 03046 | 90241 | Kaller SC 1922 | TVE Bad Münstereifel | ||||||
00:00 | 03046 | 90242 | Kaller SC 1922 II | PHV / BJSG IV | ||||||
15:30 | 03039 | 90237 | TV Palmersheim (mJD) | HV Erftstadt II (mJD) | ||||||
So. | 10.11.2024 | 14:30 | 03062 | 90239 | GTV 2 / BJSG V | HSG Euskirchen (mJD) | ||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 00:00 | 03041 | 90243 | TVE Bad Münstereifel | TV Palmersheim (mJD) | ||||
00:00 | 03039 | 90246 | HSG Euskirchen (mJD) | VfB Schleiden | ||||||
00:00 | 90247 | spielfrei | Kaller SC 1922 II | |||||||
00:00 | 03006 | 90248 | PHV / BJSG IV | Kaller SC 1922 | ||||||
So. | 01.12.2024 | 12:30 | 03001 | 90244 | HV Erftstadt II (mJD) | TV Rheinbach II | ||||
12:45 t | 03009 | 90245 | GTV 2 / BJSG V | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | ||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 03044 | 90250 | TV Rheinbach II | TVE Bad Münstereifel | ||||
00:00 | 03047 | 90252 | VfB Schleiden | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | ||||||
00:00 | 03046 | 90254 | Kaller SC 1922 | Kaller SC 1922 II | ||||||
15:30 | 03039 | 90249 | TV Palmersheim (mJD) | PHV / BJSG IV | ||||||
So. | 08.12.2024 | 12:30 | 03009 | 90251 | GTV 2 / BJSG V | HV Erftstadt II (mJD) | ||||
Sa. | 14.12.2024 | 00:00 | 03046 | 90255 | Kaller SC 1922 | TV Palmersheim (mJD) | ||||
00:00 | 03006 | 90256 | PHV / BJSG IV | TV Rheinbach II | ||||||
00:00 | 03041 | 90257 | TVE Bad Münstereifel | GTV 2 / BJSG V | ||||||
00:00 | 03046 | 90260 | Kaller SC 1922 II | HSG Euskirchen (mJD) | ||||||
So. | 15.12.2024 | 11:15 | 03001 | 90258 | HV Erftstadt II (mJD) | VfB Schleiden | ||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 00:00 t | 03046 | 90262 | Kaller SC 1922 | TV Rheinbach II | ||||
00:00 | 03047 | 90264 | VfB Schleiden | TVE Bad Münstereifel | ||||||
00:00 | 90265 | spielfrei | HV Erftstadt II (mJD) | |||||||
00:00 | 03039 | 90266 | HSG Euskirchen (mJD) | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | ||||||
14:00 | 03039 | 90261 | TV Palmersheim (mJD) | Kaller SC 1922 II | ||||||
So. | 12.01.2025 | 11:00 | 03009 | 90263 | GTV 2 / BJSG V | PHV / BJSG IV | ||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 00:00 | 03044 | 90267 | TV Rheinbach II | TV Palmersheim (mJD) | ||||
00:00 t | 03006 | 90269 | PHV / BJSG IV | VfB Schleiden | ||||||
00:00 | 90270 | spielfrei | TVE Bad Münstereifel | |||||||
00:00 | 03039 | 90271 | HSG Euskirchen (mJD) | HV Erftstadt II (mJD) | ||||||
00:00 | 03044 | 90272 | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | Kaller SC 1922 II | ||||||
So. | 19.01.2025 | 13:00 | 03009 | 90268 | GTV 2 / BJSG V | Kaller SC 1922 | ||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 00:00 | 03046 | 90274 | Kaller SC 1922 II | TV Rheinbach II | ||||
00:00 | 03046 | 90275 | Kaller SC 1922 | VfB Schleiden | ||||||
00:00 | PHV / BJSG IV | spielfrei | ||||||||
00:00 | 03041 | 90277 | TVE Bad Münstereifel | HSG Euskirchen (mJD) | ||||||
So. | 26.01.2025 | 11:00 | 03001 | 90278 | HV Erftstadt II (mJD) | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | ||||
16:00 | 03039 | 90273 | TV Palmersheim (mJD) | GTV 2 / BJSG V | ||||||
Sa. | 01.02.2025 | 00:00 | 90281 | spielfrei | Kaller SC 1922 | |||||
00:00 | 03039 | 90282 | HSG Euskirchen (mJD) | PHV / BJSG IV | ||||||
00:00 | 03044 | 90283 | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | TVE Bad Münstereifel | ||||||
So. | 02.02.2025 | 11:00 | 03001 | 90284 | HV Erftstadt II (mJD) | Kaller SC 1922 II | ||||
14:30 | 03047 | 90279 | VfB Schleiden | TV Palmersheim (mJD) | ||||||
14:30 | 03062 | 90280 | GTV 2 / BJSG V | TV Rheinbach II | ||||||
Sa. | 08.02.2025 | 00:00 | TV Palmersheim (mJD) | spielfrei | ||||||
00:00 | 03044 | 90286 | TV Rheinbach II | VfB Schleiden | ||||||
00:00 | 03046 | 90287 | Kaller SC 1922 II | GTV 2 / BJSG V | ||||||
00:00 | 03046 | 90288 | Kaller SC 1922 | HSG Euskirchen (mJD) | ||||||
00:00 | 03006 | 90289 | PHV / BJSG IV | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | ||||||
00:00 | 03041 | 90290 | TVE Bad Münstereifel | HV Erftstadt II (mJD) | ||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 00:00 | 03039 | 90291 | HSG Euskirchen (mJD) | TV Palmersheim (mJD) | ||||
00:00 | 90292 | spielfrei | TV Rheinbach II | |||||||
00:00 | 03044 | 90294 | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | Kaller SC 1922 | ||||||
00:00 | 03041 | 90296 | TVE Bad Münstereifel | Kaller SC 1922 II | ||||||
So. | 16.02.2025 | 12:30 | 03001 | 90295 | HV Erftstadt II (mJD) | PHV / BJSG IV | ||||
13:00 | 03047 | 90293 | VfB Schleiden | GTV 2 / BJSG V | ||||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 00:00 | 03044 | 90298 | TV Rheinbach II | HSG Euskirchen (mJD) | ||||
00:00 | GTV 2 / BJSG V | spielfrei | ||||||||
00:00 | 03046 | 90300 | Kaller SC 1922 II | VfB Schleiden | ||||||
00:00 | 03046 | 90301 | Kaller SC 1922 | HV Erftstadt II (mJD) | ||||||
00:00 | 03006 | 90302 | PHV / BJSG IV | TVE Bad Münstereifel | ||||||
So. | 23.02.2025 | 11:30 | 03039 | 90297 | TV Palmersheim (mJD) | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | ||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 00:00 | 03044 | 90304 | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | TV Rheinbach II | ||||
00:00 | 03039 | 90305 | HSG Euskirchen (mJD) | GTV 2 / BJSG V | ||||||
00:00 | 90306 | spielfrei | VfB Schleiden | |||||||
00:00 | 03041 | 90307 | TVE Bad Münstereifel | Kaller SC 1922 | ||||||
00:00 | 03006 | 90308 | PHV / BJSG IV | Kaller SC 1922 II | ||||||
So. | 09.03.2025 | 12:00 | 03001 | 90303 | HV Erftstadt II (mJD) | TV Palmersheim (mJD) | ||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 00:00 | 03044 | 90310 | TV Rheinbach II | HV Erftstadt II (mJD) | ||||
00:00 t | 03044 | 90311 | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | GTV 2 / BJSG V | ||||||
00:00 | Kaller SC 1922 II | spielfrei | ||||||||
00:00 | 03046 | 90314 | Kaller SC 1922 | PHV / BJSG IV | ||||||
So. | 16.03.2025 | 11:30 | 03039 | 90309 | TV Palmersheim (mJD) | TVE Bad Münstereifel | ||||
14:30 | 03047 | 90312 | VfB Schleiden | HSG Euskirchen (mJD) | ||||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 00:00 | 03006 | 90315 | PHV / BJSG IV | TV Palmersheim (mJD) | ||||
00:00 | 03041 | 90316 | TVE Bad Münstereifel | TV Rheinbach II | ||||||
00:00 | 03044 | 90318 | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | VfB Schleiden | ||||||
00:00 | HSG Euskirchen (mJD) | spielfrei | ||||||||
00:00 | 03046 | 90320 | Kaller SC 1922 II | Kaller SC 1922 | ||||||
So. | 23.03.2025 | 12:00 | 03001 | 90317 | HV Erftstadt II (mJD) | GTV 2 / BJSG V | ||||
Sa. | 29.03.2025 | 00:00 | 03044 | 90322 | TV Rheinbach II | PHV / BJSG IV | ||||
00:00 | 90325 | spielfrei | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | |||||||
00:00 | 03039 | 90326 | HSG Euskirchen (mJD) | Kaller SC 1922 II | ||||||
So. | 30.03.2025 | 12:30 | 03009 | 90323 | GTV 2 / BJSG V | TVE Bad Münstereifel | ||||
13:30 | 03039 | 90321 | TV Palmersheim (mJD) | Kaller SC 1922 | ||||||
14:30 | 03047 | 90324 | VfB Schleiden | HV Erftstadt II (mJD) | ||||||
Sa. | 05.04.2025 | 00:00 | 03046 | 90327 | Kaller SC 1922 II | TV Palmersheim (mJD) | ||||
00:00 t | 03044 | 90328 | TV Rheinbach II | Kaller SC 1922 | ||||||
00:00 | 03006 | 90329 | PHV / BJSG IV | GTV 2 / BJSG V | ||||||
00:00 | 03041 | 90330 | TVE Bad Münstereifel | VfB Schleiden | ||||||
00:00 | HV Erftstadt II (mJD) | spielfrei | ||||||||
00:00 | 03044 | 90332 | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | HSG Euskirchen (mJD) |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)