BHV 2016/17
ÜBL männl. C-Jugend Staffel Süd 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 25.09.2016 | 12:30 v | 260061 | 20044001 | ASV Dachau | TS Jahn München | 28:29 | |||
Sa. | 01.10.2016 | 11:00 | 280224 | 20044002 | TSV Allach 09 III | ASV Dachau | 12:29 | |||
14:45 | 280260 | 20044003 | TSV Neubiberg | HSG München West | 17:38 | |||||
15:45 | 270129 | 20044004 | HSG Würm-Mitte | SV München Laim | 29:37 | |||||
So. | 02.10.2016 | 13:00 | 260069 | 20044005 | TSV Dachau 65 | TS Jahn München | 20:35 | |||
13:00 | 280180 | 20044006 | Kirchheimer SC | TSV Landsberg | 32:11 | |||||
Sa. | 08.10.2016 | 13:00 | 270202 | 20044007 | TSV Landsberg | TSV Dachau 65 | 16:33 | |||
14:35 | 280247 | 20044008 | HSG München West | HSG Würm-Mitte | 25:20 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2016 | 10:15 | 280224 | 20044009 | TSV Allach 09 III | TSV Neubiberg | 21:21 | |||
11:30 | 280244 | 20044010 | SV München Laim | Kirchheimer SC | 21:18 | |||||
Sa. | 15.10.2016 | 15:45 v | 270129 | 20044011 | HSG Würm-Mitte | TSV Allach 09 III | 23:17 | |||
16:00 | 280248 | 20044012 | TS Jahn München | TSV Landsberg | 38:12 | |||||
So. | 16.10.2016 | 11:30 | 280180 | 20044013 | Kirchheimer SC | HSG München West | 18:22 | |||
14:45 | 280260 | 20044014 | TSV Neubiberg | ASV Dachau | 14:26 | |||||
15:30 | 260069 | 20044015 | TSV Dachau 65 | SV München Laim | 33:25 | |||||
Sa. | 22.10.2016 | 11:00 | 280260 | 20044016 | TSV Neubiberg | HSG Würm-Mitte | 13:22 | |||
11:00 | 260061 | 20044017 | ASV Dachau | TSV Landsberg | 31:25 | |||||
16:20 v | 280233 | 20044018 | HSG München West | TSV Dachau 65 | 38:25 | |||||
So. | 23.10.2016 | 11:30 | 280244 | 20044019 | SV München Laim | TS Jahn München | 22:28 | |||
11:45 | 280224 | 20044020 | TSV Allach 09 III | Kirchheimer SC | 34:25 | |||||
Sa. | 29.10.2016 | 11:00 | 270200 | 20044021 | TSV Landsberg | SV München Laim | 16:33 | |||
13:15 | 280248 | 20044022 | TS Jahn München | HSG München West | 32:19 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2016 | 12:30 | 280180 | 20044024 | Kirchheimer SC | TSV Neubiberg | 25:8 | |||
14:30 | 270129 | 20044025 | HSG Würm-Mitte | ASV Dachau | 25:24 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 11:45 | 280224 | 20044026 | TSV Allach 09 III | TS Jahn München | 28:32 | |||
11:45 | 280260 | 20044027 | TSV Neubiberg | TSV Dachau 65 | 17:30 | |||||
14:30 | 280233 | 20044028 | HSG München West | TSV Landsberg | 35:22 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2016 | 10:15 | 260061 | 20044029 | ASV Dachau | SV München Laim | 25:22 | |||
13:15 | 270129 | 20044030 | HSG Würm-Mitte | Kirchheimer SC | 20:23 | |||||
Di. | 22.11.2016 | 18:00 h/v | 260068 | 20044023 | TSV Dachau 65 | TSV Allach 09 III | 20:20 | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2016 | 12:00 | 270200 | 20044031 | TSV Landsberg | TSV Allach 09 III | 14:17 | |||
14:15 | 280248 | 20044032 | TS Jahn München | TSV Neubiberg | 32:17 | |||||
14:45 | 280244 | 20044033 | SV München Laim | HSG München West | 24:27 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2016 | 14:30 | 280180 | 20044034 | Kirchheimer SC | ASV Dachau | 22:26 | |||
16:00 | 260069 | 20044035 | TSV Dachau 65 | HSG Würm-Mitte | 21:25 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2016 | 11:00 | 280265 | 20044036 | TSV Neubiberg | TSV Landsberg | 14:24 | |||
12:30 | 260061 | 20044037 | ASV Dachau | HSG München West | 26:21 | |||||
14:30 | 280180 | 20044038 | Kirchheimer SC | TSV Dachau 65 | 24:19 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2016 | 09:45 | 280224 | 20044039 | TSV Allach 09 III | SV München Laim | 18:17 | |||
09:45 | 270324 | 20044040 | HSG Würm-Mitte | TS Jahn München | 18:29 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2016 | 16:15 | 280244 | 20044041 | SV München Laim | TSV Neubiberg | 24:13 | |||
So. | 11.12.2016 | 11:00 | 270202 | 20044042 | TSV Landsberg | HSG Würm-Mitte | 15:24 | |||
12:35 | 280222 | 20044043 | HSG München West | TSV Allach 09 III | 34:24 | |||||
16:00 | 260069 | 20044044 | TSV Dachau 65 | ASV Dachau | 21:27 | |||||
16:15 | 280248 | 20044045 | TS Jahn München | Kirchheimer SC | 31:26 | |||||
Sa. | 07.01.2017 | 16:30 | 280244 | 20044046 | SV München Laim | ASV Dachau | 25:17 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2017 | 12:35 | 280233 | 20044048 | HSG München West | TSV Neubiberg | NG | |||
14:00 v | 270202 | 20044047 | TSV Landsberg | Kirchheimer SC | 19:22 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2017 | 12:30 | 260061 | 20044050 | ASV Dachau | TSV Allach 09 III | 27:26 | |||
14:30 | 280244 | 20044051 | SV München Laim | HSG Würm-Mitte | 21:14 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 12:30 | 280248 | 20044052 | TS Jahn München | ASV Dachau | NG | |||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 14:30 v | 280180 | 20044053 | Kirchheimer SC | SV München Laim | 28:20 | |||
14:45 | 280265 | 20044054 | TSV Neubiberg | TSV Allach 09 III | 14:17 | |||||
15:00 | 270324 | 20044055 | HSG Würm-Mitte | HSG München West | 13:25 | |||||
16:00 | 260069 | 20044056 | TSV Dachau 65 | TSV Landsberg | 29:21 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2017 | 11:00 | 260061 | 20044057 | ASV Dachau | TSV Neubiberg | 26:13 | |||
14:30 | 280247 | 20044058 | HSG München West | Kirchheimer SC | 27:22 | |||||
So. | 29.01.2017 | 10:00 | 280244 | 20044060 | SV München Laim | TSV Dachau 65 | 31:14 | |||
10:15 | 280224 | 20044061 | TSV Allach 09 III | HSG Würm-Mitte | 20:24 | |||||
Sa. | 04.02.2017 | 14:00 | 280248 | 20044062 | TS Jahn München | SV München Laim | 24:35 | |||
15:45 | 270129 | 20044063 | HSG Würm-Mitte | TSV Neubiberg | 23:23 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2017 | 11:00 | 270202 | 20044064 | TSV Landsberg | ASV Dachau | 19:20 | |||
15:00 | 260069 | 20044066 | TSV Dachau 65 | HSG München West | 21:36 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 11:30 | 280247 | 20044067 | HSG München West | TS Jahn München | 25:31 | |||
So. | 12.02.2017 | 10:30 | 260061 | 20044068 | ASV Dachau | HSG Würm-Mitte | 26:20 | |||
11:45 | 280224 | 20044070 | TSV Allach 09 III | TSV Dachau 65 | 24:27 | |||||
12:45 | 280260 | 20044071 | TSV Neubiberg | Kirchheimer SC | 12:30 | |||||
Fr. | 17.02.2017 | 18:30 v | 280244 | 20044069 | SV München Laim | TSV Landsberg | 27:22 | |||
Sa. | 18.02.2017 | 13:00 | 280248 | 20044072 | TS Jahn München | TSV Allach 09 III | 31:22 | |||
13:00 | 280180 | 20044073 | Kirchheimer SC | HSG Würm-Mitte | 21:22 | |||||
So. | 19.02.2017 | 10:00 | 270202 | 20044074 | TSV Landsberg | HSG München West | 22:29 | |||
15:00 | 260069 | 20044075 | TSV Dachau 65 | TSV Neubiberg | NG | |||||
Mo. | 20.02.2017 | 18:00 | 280180 | 20044065 | Kirchheimer SC | TSV Allach 09 III | 13:21 | |||
Di. | 21.02.2017 | 19:00 v | 270201 | 20044059 | TSV Landsberg | TS Jahn München | NG | |||
Fr. | 24.02.2017 | 18:45 v | 280248 | 20044049 | TS Jahn München | TSV Dachau 65 | 35:26 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2017 | 13:00 | 280247 | 20044076 | HSG München West | SV München Laim | 19:33 | |||
17:30 | 270129 | 20044077 | HSG Würm-Mitte | TSV Dachau 65 | 28:16 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2017 | 12:00 | 280224 | 20044078 | TSV Allach 09 III | TSV Landsberg | 34:19 | |||
14:00 | 260061 | 20044079 | ASV Dachau | Kirchheimer SC | 34:16 | |||||
16:30 | 280260 | 20044080 | TSV Neubiberg | TS Jahn München | 18:33 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2017 | 11:00 | 280247 | 20044081 | HSG München West | ASV Dachau | 26:31 | |||
12:30 | 280248 | 20044082 | TS Jahn München | HSG Würm-Mitte | 22:23 | |||||
14:45 | 280244 | 20044083 | SV München Laim | TSV Allach 09 III | 26:22 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2017 | 10:00 | 270202 | 20044084 | TSV Landsberg | TSV Neubiberg | 21:12 | |||
14:00 | 260069 | 20044085 | TSV Dachau 65 | Kirchheimer SC | 21:21 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2017 | 11:00 | 280260 | 20044086 | TSV Neubiberg | SV München Laim | 12:32 | |||
11:00 | 260061 | 20044087 | ASV Dachau | TSV Dachau 65 | NG | |||||
So. | 19.03.2017 | 10:00 | 280224 | 20044088 | TSV Allach 09 III | HSG München West | 27:35 | |||
13:00 | 280180 | 20044089 | Kirchheimer SC | TS Jahn München | 23:23 | |||||
14:45 | 270129 | 20044090 | HSG Würm-Mitte | TSV Landsberg | 24:17 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)