BHV 2019/20
Landesliga männliche C Jugend Staffel Nord
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 11.01.2020 | 16:30 | 210223 | 20041036 | TV Marktsteft | TSV Niederraunau | 37:25 | |||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 14:15 | 260300 | 20041037 | TSV Schleißheim | SpVgg Altenerding | 36:29 | |||
17:00 | 250440 | 20041038 | SC Vöhringen | TV Marktsteft | 34:28 | |||||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 14:30 | 240342 | 20041039 | SG Regensburg | TSV Niederraunau | 35:21 | |||
16:15 | 230260 | 20041040 | SG Kernfranken | TSV 04 Feucht | 31:27 | |||||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 18:00 h/v | 240101 | 20041042 | TSV 04 Feucht | JSG Fürther Land | 24:24 | |||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 11:45 | 260084 | 20041041 | SpVgg Altenerding | SG Kernfranken | 30:26 | |||
14:00 | 250182 | 20041043 | TSV Niederraunau | TSV Schleißheim | 31:32 | |||||
16:30 | 240342 | 20041044 | SG Regensburg | TV Marktsteft | 30:32 | |||||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 12:00 | 260300 | 20041045 | TSV Schleißheim | TV Marktsteft | 33:32 | |||
15:30 | 240342 | 20041046 | SG Regensburg | SC Vöhringen | 26:32 | |||||
So. | 02.02.2020 | 11:00 | 230300 | 20041047 | JSG Fürther Land | SpVgg Altenerding | NG | |||
14:30 | 230260 | 20041048 | SG Kernfranken | TSV Niederraunau | 32:21 | |||||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 17:00 | 250440 | 20041049 | SC Vöhringen | TSV Schleißheim | 26:20 | |||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 12:45 | 260084 | 20041050 | SpVgg Altenerding | TSV 04 Feucht | 23:21 | |||
13:00 | 250182 | 20041051 | TSV Niederraunau | JSG Fürther Land | 19:31 | |||||
14:00 | 210223 | 20041052 | TV Marktsteft | SG Kernfranken | 31:28 | |||||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 11:00 | 260300 | 20041053 | TSV Schleißheim | SG Regensburg | 19:13 | |||
13:45 | 230300 | 20041054 | JSG Fürther Land | TV Marktsteft | 32:29 | |||||
14:00 | 240100 | 20041055 | TSV 04 Feucht | TSV Niederraunau | 25:22 | |||||
14:45 v | 230260 | 20041056 | SG Kernfranken | SC Vöhringen | 23:22 | |||||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 16:30 | 210223 | 20041057 | TV Marktsteft | TSV 04 Feucht | 30:25 | |||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 12:30 | 240342 | 20041058 | SG Regensburg | SG Kernfranken | 21:20 | |||
13:00 | 250440 | 20041059 | SC Vöhringen | JSG Fürther Land | 22:29 | |||||
14:00 | 250182 | 20041060 | TSV Niederraunau | SpVgg Altenerding | 30:28 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 16:00 | 230140 | 20041061 | SG Kernfranken | TSV Schleißheim | NH | |||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 13:30 | 260084 | 20041062 | SpVgg Altenerding | TV Marktsteft | 30:25 | |||
14:00 | 240100 | 20041063 | TSV 04 Feucht | SC Vöhringen | 23:26 | |||||
14:15 | 230300 | 20041064 | JSG Fürther Land | SG Regensburg | 29:28 | |||||
Termin offen | 250440 | 20041065 | SC Vöhringen | SpVgg Altenerding | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 260300 | 20041066 | TSV Schleißheim | JSG Fürther Land | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 240342 | 20041067 | SG Regensburg | TSV 04 Feucht | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 250182 | 20041068 | TSV Niederraunau | SC Vöhringen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 260084 | 20041069 | SpVgg Altenerding | SG Regensburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 230300 | 20041070 | JSG Fürther Land | SG Kernfranken | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 240100 | 20041071 | TSV 04 Feucht | TSV Schleißheim | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)