BHV West 2024/25
Bezirksoberliga West Weibliche Jugend C
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 15:00 | 029 | 6001 | Güstrower HV`94 | Plauer SV | ||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 09:00 | 003 | 6002 | Rostocker Handball Club II | SG Lützow | ||||
11:00 | 033 | 6004 | Hagenower Sportverein | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 11:30 | 182 | 6005 | SG Lützow | Güstrower HV`94 | ||||
14:00 | 034 | 6008 | SG Wismar-Neukloster II | Hagenower Sportverein | ||||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 12:00 | 087 | 6007 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | SV Pädagogik Rostock | ||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 09:15 v | 003 | 6011 | Rostocker Handball Club II | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | ||||
15:15 | 011 | 6012 | SV Pädagogik Rostock | SG Wismar-Neukloster II | ||||||
So. | 29.09.2024 | 11:45 | 021 | 6010 | Plauer SV | SG Lützow | ||||
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 13:00 | 029 | 6041 | Güstrower HV`94 | SG Lützow | ||||
So. | 13.10.2024 | 10:45 | 087 | 6013 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | Güstrower HV`94 | ||||
11:00 | 033 | 6016 | Hagenower Sportverein | SV Pädagogik Rostock | ||||||
15:00 | 034 | 6015 | SG Wismar-Neukloster II | Rostocker Handball Club II | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 12:00 | 029 | 6017 | Güstrower HV`94 | SG Wismar-Neukloster II | ||||
14:45 | 021 | 6018 | Plauer SV | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | ||||||
15:00 | 003 | 6020 | Rostocker Handball Club II | Hagenower Sportverein | ||||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 11:30 | 011 | 6024 | SV Pädagogik Rostock | Rostocker Handball Club II | ||||
11:45 | 087 | 6023 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | SG Lützow | ||||||
So. | 17.11.2024 | 14:00 | 033 | 6021 | Hagenower Sportverein | Güstrower HV`94 | ||||
Sa. | 23.11.2024 | 10:45 | 021 | 6026 | Plauer SV | Hagenower Sportverein | ||||
11:00 v | 029 | 6025 | Güstrower HV`94 | SV Pädagogik Rostock | ||||||
11:30 | 182 | 6027 | SG Lützow | SG Wismar-Neukloster II | ||||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 10:00 | 011 | 6030 | SV Pädagogik Rostock | Plauer SV | ||||
So. | 01.12.2024 | 09:00 | 003 | 6029 | Rostocker Handball Club II | Güstrower HV`94 | ||||
13:00 t | 082 | 6067 | SG Lützow | Hagenower Sportverein | ||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 11:30 | 182 | 6034 | SG Lützow | SV Pädagogik Rostock | ||||
So. | 08.12.2024 | 11:00 | 087 | 6036 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | SG Wismar-Neukloster II | ||||
15:00 | 021 | 6033 | Plauer SV | Rostocker Handball Club II | ||||||
Sa. | 14.12.2024 | 11:30 | 082 | 6038 | SG Lützow | Rostocker Handball Club II | ||||
11:45 | 021 | 6037 | Plauer SV | Güstrower HV`94 | ||||||
15:30 | 087 | 6040 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | Hagenower Sportverein | ||||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 12:00 | 011 | 6043 | SV Pädagogik Rostock | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | ||||
So. | 12.01.2025 | 15:00 | 033 | 6044 | Hagenower Sportverein | SG Wismar-Neukloster II | ||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 11:00 | 034 | 6048 | SG Wismar-Neukloster II | SV Pädagogik Rostock | ||||
13:30 | 087 | 6047 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | Rostocker Handball Club II | ||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 11:30 | 182 | 6046 | SG Lützow | Plauer SV | ||||
13:00 | 029 | 6049 | Güstrower HV`94 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | ||||||
13:00 | 011 | 6052 | SV Pädagogik Rostock | Hagenower Sportverein | ||||||
14:00 | 003 | 6051 | Rostocker Handball Club II | SG Wismar-Neukloster II | ||||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 10:00 | 034 | 6053 | SG Wismar-Neukloster II | Güstrower HV`94 | ||||
14:00 | 087 | 6054 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | Plauer SV | ||||||
So. | 23.02.2025 | 11:00 | 033 | 6056 | Hagenower Sportverein | Rostocker Handball Club II | ||||
Sa. | 01.03.2025 | 11:00 | 003 | 6060 | Rostocker Handball Club II | SV Pädagogik Rostock | ||||
11:30 | 182 | 6059 | SG Lützow | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | ||||||
12:00 | 029 | 6057 | Güstrower HV`94 | Hagenower Sportverein | ||||||
So. | 02.03.2025 | 10:00 | 021 | 6058 | Plauer SV | SG Wismar-Neukloster II | ||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 10:00 | 011 | 6061 | SV Pädagogik Rostock | Güstrower HV`94 | ||||
10:00 | 034 | 6063 | SG Wismar-Neukloster II | SG Lützow | ||||||
So. | 09.03.2025 | 15:00 v | 033 | 6062 | Hagenower Sportverein | Plauer SV | ||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 11:00 | 034 | 6022 | SG Wismar-Neukloster II | Plauer SV | ||||
Sa. | 29.03.2025 | 09:00 | 029 | 6065 | Güstrower HV`94 | Rostocker Handball Club II | ||||
13:30 t | 033 | 6031 | Hagenower Sportverein | SG Lützow | ||||||
14:45 | 021 | 6066 | Plauer SV | SV Pädagogik Rostock | ||||||
Sa. | 05.04.2025 | 10:00 | 011 | 6070 | SV Pädagogik Rostock | SG Lützow | ||||
11:15 v | 003 | 6069 | Rostocker Handball Club II | Plauer SV | ||||||
13:00 | 034 | 6072 | SG Wismar-Neukloster II | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)