Düsseldorf 2023/24
4320 Kreisliga Jungen C
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 26.08.2023 | 00:00 | 04024 | 1320002 | TV Angermund | TV Angermund II | 24:27 | |||
16:15 | 04002 | 1320004 | HSG Eller 90 | TuS Erkrath | 20:24 | |||||
So. | 27.08.2023 | 11:00 | 04053 | 1320001 | Hildener Wölfe | JSG Düsseldorf-Süd | 12:38 | |||
13:45 | 04030 | 1320005 | TV Ratingen | TuS Lintorf | 25:27 | |||||
16:00 | 04005 | 1320003 | HSG Gerresheim | JSG Düsseldorf-Süd II | 30:12 | |||||
Sa. | 02.09.2023 | 14:15 | 04025 | 1320011 | TuS Lintorf | HSG Eller 90 | 30:18 | |||
15:15 | 04028 | 1320009 | JSG Düsseldorf-Süd II | TV Angermund | 8:33 | |||||
18:15 | 04024 | 1320007 | TV Angermund II | Hildener Wölfe | 30:18 | |||||
So. | 03.09.2023 | 13:30 | 04049 | 1320010 | TuS Erkrath | HSG Gerresheim | 32:17 | |||
15:00 | 04006 | 1320012 | SG Unterrath II | TV Ratingen | 14:33 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 10:00 | 04004 | 1320014 | JSG Düsseldorf-Süd | TV Angermund II | 48:21 | |||
11:00 | 04005 | 1320016 | HSG Gerresheim | TuS Lintorf | 15:44 | |||||
14:15 | 04014 | 1320017 | HSG Eller 90 | SG Unterrath II | 24:14 | |||||
15:00 | 04052 | 1320013 | Hildener Wölfe | JSG Düsseldorf-Süd II | 26:14 | |||||
Mi. | 13.09.2023 | 18:40 v | 04024 | 1320015 | TV Angermund | TuS Erkrath | 15:28 | |||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 15:45 | 04025 | 1320022 | TuS Lintorf | TV Angermund | 45:24 | |||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 11:00 | 04028 | 1320020 | JSG Düsseldorf-Süd II | JSG Düsseldorf-Süd | 8:35 | |||
11:30 | 04049 | 1320019 | TuS Erkrath | Hildener Wölfe | 34:9 | |||||
14:00 | 04030 | 1320024 | TV Ratingen | HSG Eller 90 | 34:4 | |||||
14:30 | 04006 | 1320023 | SG Unterrath II | HSG Gerresheim | 21:20 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 09:45 | 04028 | 1320026 | JSG Düsseldorf-Süd | TuS Erkrath | 27:20 | |||
10:00 | 04024 | 1320027 | TV Angermund II | JSG Düsseldorf-Süd II | 39:16 | |||||
10:30 | 04005 | 1320029 | HSG Gerresheim | TV Ratingen | 15:31 | |||||
11:15 | 04024 | 1320028 | TV Angermund | SG Unterrath II | 28:15 | |||||
11:30 | 04052 | 1320025 | Hildener Wölfe | TuS Lintorf | 19:40 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 10:30 | 04030 | 1320035 | TV Ratingen | TV Angermund | 31:28 | |||
11:00 | 04025 | 1320032 | TuS Lintorf | JSG Düsseldorf-Süd | 28:23 | |||||
14:30 | 04014 | 1320036 | HSG Eller 90 | HSG Gerresheim | 28:27 | |||||
18:00 | 04006 | 1320031 | SG Unterrath II | Hildener Wölfe | 29:18 | |||||
So. | 29.10.2023 | 10:00 | 04024 | 1320039 | TV Angermund II | TuS Lintorf | 27:41 | |||
11:15 | 04024 | 1320041 | TV Angermund | HSG Eller 90 | 33:27 | |||||
15:30 | 04004 | 1320040 | JSG Düsseldorf-Süd II | TuS Erkrath | 17:44 | |||||
17:00 | 04004 | 1320038 | JSG Düsseldorf-Süd | SG Unterrath II | 37:22 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 14:30 | 04006 | 1320045 | SG Unterrath II | TV Angermund II | 41:14 | |||
15:15 v | 04030 | 1320044 | TV Ratingen | JSG Düsseldorf-Süd | 27:31 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 10:30 | 04005 | 1320048 | HSG Gerresheim | TV Angermund | 18:25 | |||
13:00 v | 04002 | 1320043 | HSG Eller 90 | Hildener Wölfe | 31:26 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 13:00 | 04052 | 1320049 | Hildener Wölfe | HSG Gerresheim | 28:33 | |||
14:00 | 04024 | 1320051 | TV Angermund II | TV Ratingen | 11:32 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 10:00 | 04004 | 1320050 | JSG Düsseldorf-Süd | HSG Eller 90 | 42:25 | |||
12:15 h | 04014 | 1320052 | JSG Düsseldorf-Süd II | SG Unterrath II | 14:29 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 15:30 | 04014 | 1320057 | HSG Eller 90 | TV Angermund II | 29:29 | |||
17:30 v | 04008 | 1320059 | SG Unterrath II | TuS Erkrath | 18:19 | |||||
18:00 | 04024 | 1320055 | TV Angermund | Hildener Wölfe | 33:21 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 13:00 | 04005 | 1320056 | HSG Gerresheim | JSG Düsseldorf-Süd | 19:32 | |||
14:30 | 04030 | 1320058 | TV Ratingen | JSG Düsseldorf-Süd II | 44:8 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 12:30 v | 04025 | 1320046 | TuS Lintorf | JSG Düsseldorf-Süd II | 50:16 | |||
Mi. | 29.11.2023 | 18:40 v | 04049 | 1320070 | TuS Erkrath | HSG Eller 90 | 32:26 | |||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 14:00 | 04025 | 1320066 | TuS Lintorf | SG Unterrath II | 46:15 | |||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 10:30 | 04004 | 1320064 | JSG Düsseldorf-Süd II | HSG Eller 90 | 17:35 | |||
11:15 | 04024 | 1320063 | TV Angermund II | HSG Gerresheim | 26:27 | |||||
16:40 | 04049 | 1320065 | TuS Erkrath | TV Ratingen | 25:21 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 14:30 | 04025 | 1320071 | TuS Lintorf | TV Ratingen | 36:25 | |||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 10:30 | 04004 | 1320067 | JSG Düsseldorf-Süd | Hildener Wölfe | 66:23 | |||
11:00 | 04028 | 1320069 | JSG Düsseldorf-Süd II | HSG Gerresheim | 21:30 | |||||
Mi. | 13.12.2023 | 18:40 v | 04024 | 1320068 | TV Angermund II | TV Angermund | 29:26 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 14:00 | 04024 | 1320075 | TV Angermund | JSG Düsseldorf-Süd II | 44:12 | |||
18:45 v | 04052 | 1320073 | Hildener Wölfe | TV Angermund II | 28:29 | |||||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 11:00 | 04030 | 1320078 | TV Ratingen | SG Unterrath II | 41:28 | |||
12:00 h | 04002 | 1320077 | HSG Eller 90 | TuS Lintorf | 13:40 | |||||
14:15 h | 04002 | 1320076 | HSG Gerresheim | TuS Erkrath | 28:26 | |||||
Mo. | 15.01.2024 | 18:30 v | 04004 | 1320062 | JSG Düsseldorf-Süd | TV Angermund | NG | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 14:15 | 04025 | 1320082 | TuS Lintorf | HSG Gerresheim | 44:20 | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 12:30 | 04008 | 1320083 | SG Unterrath II | HSG Eller 90 | 22:30 | |||
12:45 | 04004 | 1320079 | JSG Düsseldorf-Süd II | Hildener Wölfe | 10:27 | |||||
14:00 | 04049 | 1320081 | TuS Erkrath | TV Angermund | 21:18 | |||||
16:30 v | 04024 | 1320080 | TV Angermund II | JSG Düsseldorf-Süd | 16:35 | |||||
Do. | 25.01.2024 | 18:30 v | 04052 | 1320037 | Hildener Wölfe | TV Ratingen | 22:42 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 16:00 h/v | 04002 | 1320090 | HSG Eller 90 | TV Ratingen | 20:42 | |||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 09:45 v | 04005 | 1320089 | HSG Gerresheim | SG Unterrath II | 39:30 | |||
Mo. | 29.01.2024 | 18:30 v | 04004 | 1320086 | JSG Düsseldorf-Süd | JSG Düsseldorf-Süd II | 48:7 | |||
Mi. | 31.01.2024 | 18:20 v | 04024 | 1320088 | TV Angermund | TuS Lintorf | 31:45 | |||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 14:30 | 04028 | 1320093 | JSG Düsseldorf-Süd II | TV Angermund II | 19:35 | |||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 09:30 v | 04029 | 1320091 | TuS Lintorf | Hildener Wölfe | 52:26 | |||
11:30 | 04006 | 1320094 | SG Unterrath II | TV Angermund | 27:36 | |||||
14:00 | 04049 | 1320092 | TuS Erkrath | JSG Düsseldorf-Süd | 18:32 | |||||
14:30 | 04030 | 1320095 | TV Ratingen | HSG Gerresheim | 31:14 | |||||
Mi. | 07.02.2024 | 18:40 v | 04049 | 1320033 | TuS Erkrath | TV Angermund II | 24:23 | |||
Mi. | 14.02.2024 | 18:40 v | 04049 | 1320053 | TuS Erkrath | TuS Lintorf | 25:40 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 14:00 | 04024 | 1320099 | TV Angermund II | TuS Erkrath | 27:24 | |||
15:00 v | 04004 | 1320098 | JSG Düsseldorf-Süd | TuS Lintorf | 20:34 | |||||
15:15 | 04024 | 1320101 | TV Angermund | TV Ratingen | 32:23 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 15:00 | 04052 | 1320097 | Hildener Wölfe | SG Unterrath II | 22:28 | |||
Mi. | 21.02.2024 | 18:40 h/v | 04015 | 1320102 | HSG Gerresheim | HSG Eller 90 | 29:29 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 14:30 | 04008 | 1320104 | SG Unterrath II | JSG Düsseldorf-Süd | 20:37 | |||
15:45 v | 04030 | 1320105 | TuS Lintorf | TV Angermund II | NG | |||||
16:30 | 04002 | 1320107 | HSG Eller 90 | TV Angermund | 25:30 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 12:15 | 04049 | 1320106 | TuS Erkrath | JSG Düsseldorf-Süd II | 38:10 | |||
13:30 | 04030 | 1320103 | TV Ratingen | Hildener Wölfe | 50:33 | |||||
Do. | 29.02.2024 | 18:30 v | 04052 | 1320085 | Hildener Wölfe | TuS Erkrath | 21:37 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 14:00 | 04024 | 1320111 | TV Angermund II | SG Unterrath II | 31:22 | |||
15:15 | 04024 | 1320114 | TV Angermund | HSG Gerresheim | 36:29 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 10:30 | 04004 | 1320112 | JSG Düsseldorf-Süd II | TuS Lintorf | 16:43 | |||
12:00 | 04004 | 1320110 | JSG Düsseldorf-Süd | TV Ratingen | 40:33 | |||||
13:30 | 04052 | 1320109 | Hildener Wölfe | HSG Eller 90 | 25:41 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 14:15 | 04029 | 1320119 | TuS Lintorf | TuS Erkrath | NG | |||
15:00 v | 04030 | 1320117 | TV Ratingen | TV Angermund II | 35:24 | |||||
15:45 | 04008 | 1320118 | SG Unterrath II | JSG Düsseldorf-Süd II | 32:20 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 10:30 | 04005 | 1320115 | HSG Gerresheim | Hildener Wölfe | 30:19 | |||
10:30 | 04014 | 1320116 | HSG Eller 90 | JSG Düsseldorf-Süd | 18:32 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 16:30 | 04024 | 1320123 | TV Angermund II | HSG Eller 90 | NH | |||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 11:30 | 04004 | 1320124 | JSG Düsseldorf-Süd II | TV Ratingen | 13:34 | |||
11:30 | 04049 | 1320125 | TuS Erkrath | SG Unterrath II | 29:18 | |||||
13:00 | 04004 | 1320122 | JSG Düsseldorf-Süd | HSG Gerresheim | 38:28 | |||||
13:30 | 04052 | 1320121 | Hildener Wölfe | TV Angermund | 17:33 | |||||
Mo. | 18.03.2024 | 18:40 v | 04005 | 1320129 | HSG Gerresheim | TV Angermund II | 24:24 | |||
Mi. | 20.03.2024 | 18:30 v | 04014 | 1320130 | HSG Eller 90 | JSG Düsseldorf-Süd II | 39:24 | |||
18:40 v | 04024 | 1320128 | TV Angermund | JSG Düsseldorf-Süd | 27:30 | |||||
Sa. | 23.03.2024 | 16:00 | 04008 | 1320132 | SG Unterrath II | TuS Lintorf | 30:41 | |||
So. | 24.03.2024 | 13:30 | 04030 | 1320131 | TV Ratingen | TuS Erkrath | 32:15 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)