Darmstadt 2022/2023
Männliche C-Jugend - Bezirksliga Gruppe 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 18.09.2022 | 13:00 | 18124 | 3 | SG Egelsbach | TV Trebur | 15:17 | |||
14:00 | 18138 | 4 | SV Erbach | SKG Roßdorf | 40:17 | |||||
16:00 | 18142 | 1 | TV Lampertheim | SG Arheilgen | 31:21 | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 15:30 | 18162 | 6 | JSG Erfelden | TV Lampertheim | ZH | |||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 13:00 | 18119 | 7 | SG Arheilgen | JSG Crumstadt/Goddelau | 15:20 | |||
So. | 02.10.2022 | 16:00 | 18120 | 2 | TGB Darmstadt | JSG Erfelden | ZG | |||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 13:30 | 18120 | 13 | TGB Darmstadt | SKG Roßdorf | 25:32 | |||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 14:45 | 18119 | 12 | SG Arheilgen | JSG Erfelden | ZG | |||
15:30 v | 18142 | 11 | TV Lampertheim | TV Trebur | 40:35 | |||||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 15:15 | 18172 | 17 | TV Trebur | SG Arheilgen | 27:16 | |||
So. | 16.10.2022 | 11:45 | 18164 | 16 | SKG Roßdorf | TV Lampertheim | 25:19 | |||
16:00 | 18138 | 20 | SV Erbach | SG Egelsbach | 49:11 | |||||
18:00 | 18162 | 18 | JSG Erfelden | JSG Crumstadt/Goddelau | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 14:30 | 18119 | 22 | SG Arheilgen | SKG Roßdorf | 16:15 | |||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 14:00 | 18120 | 24 | TGB Darmstadt | SV Erbach | 21:30 | |||
14:00 | 18163 | 25 | JSG Crumstadt/Goddelau | SG Egelsbach | 12:22 | |||||
16:00 | 18162 | 23 | JSG Erfelden | TV Trebur | ZH | |||||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 14:30 | 18172 | 29 | TV Trebur | JSG Crumstadt/Goddelau | 34:10 | |||
16:00 v | 18124 | 30 | SG Egelsbach | TGB Darmstadt | 23:21 | |||||
17:00 | 18138 | 26 | SV Erbach | TV Lampertheim | 41:24 | |||||
Di. | 15.11.2022 | 18:30 v | 18161 | 15 | JSG Crumstadt/Goddelau | SV Erbach | 15:28 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 15:00 | 18142 | 31 | TV Lampertheim | SG Egelsbach | 18:24 | |||
17:30 | 18172 | 34 | TV Trebur | SKG Roßdorf | 31:24 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 14:00 | 18120 | 35 | TGB Darmstadt | JSG Crumstadt/Goddelau | 22:15 | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 13:30 | 18120 | 36 | TGB Darmstadt | TV Lampertheim | 36:35 | |||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 10:00 | 18124 | 37 | SG Egelsbach | SG Arheilgen | 39:15 | |||
14:00 | 18163 | 40 | JSG Crumstadt/Goddelau | SKG Roßdorf | 17:29 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 13:30 | 18119 | 42 | SG Arheilgen | TGB Darmstadt | 27:25 | |||
16:00 | 18162 | 43 | JSG Erfelden | SG Egelsbach | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 14:00 | 18164 | 49 | SKG Roßdorf | SV Erbach | 31:37 | |||
Sa. | 17.12.2022 | 11:00 v | 18124 | 54 | SG Egelsbach | SKG Roßdorf | 13:16 | |||
16:45 | 18161 | 52 | JSG Crumstadt/Goddelau | SG Arheilgen | 13:23 | |||||
Sa. | 31.12.2022 | 01:00 v | 18142 | 41 | TV Lampertheim | JSG Crumstadt/Goddelau | WG | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 14:00 | 18182 | 58 | SKG Roßdorf | TGB Darmstadt | 26:30 | |||
16:30 | 18172 | 56 | TV Trebur | TV Lampertheim | 33:32 | |||||
17:00 | 18138 | 60 | SV Erbach | JSG Crumstadt/Goddelau | 32:18 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 12:00 v | 18164 | 9 | SKG Roßdorf | SG Egelsbach | 24:16 | |||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 11:30 | 18124 | 65 | SG Egelsbach | SV Erbach | 7:21 | |||
14:15 | 18163 | 63 | JSG Crumstadt/Goddelau | JSG Erfelden | ZG | |||||
Di. | 24.01.2023 | 18:30 v | 18119 | 32 | SG Arheilgen | SV Erbach | 23:27 | |||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 18:15 | 18182 | 67 | SKG Roßdorf | SG Arheilgen | 35:35 | |||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 11:30 | 18124 | 70 | SG Egelsbach | JSG Crumstadt/Goddelau | WG | |||
14:00 | 18138 | 69 | SV Erbach | TGB Darmstadt | 40:18 | |||||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 15:30 v | 18115 | 62 | SG Arheilgen | TV Trebur | 31:27 | |||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 15:00 | 18161 | 74 | JSG Crumstadt/Goddelau | TV Trebur | 19:36 | |||
16:00 | 18120 | 75 | TGB Darmstadt | SG Egelsbach | 26:23 | |||||
16:30 | 18142 | 71 | TV Lampertheim | SV Erbach | 30:35 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 14:30 | 18124 | 76 | SG Egelsbach | TV Lampertheim | 23:29 | |||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 13:45 | 19145 | 79 | SKG Roßdorf | TV Trebur | WH | |||
14:15 | 18163 | 80 | JSG Crumstadt/Goddelau | TGB Darmstadt | 25:16 | |||||
16:00 | 18137 | 77 | SV Erbach | SG Arheilgen | 33:20 | |||||
Sa. | 18.02.2023 | 15:00 v | 18172 | 48 | TV Trebur | SG Egelsbach | 29:17 | |||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 16:00 | 18117 | 82 | SG Arheilgen | SG Egelsbach | 29:18 | |||
17:00 | 18142 | 81 | TV Lampertheim | TGB Darmstadt | 31:29 | |||||
17:00 | 18182 | 85 | SKG Roßdorf | JSG Crumstadt/Goddelau | 30:21 | |||||
Di. | 28.02.2023 | 18:00 v | 18119 | 46 | SG Arheilgen | TV Lampertheim | 27:23 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 15:30 | 18120 | 87 | TGB Darmstadt | SG Arheilgen | 44:32 | |||
17:00 | 18138 | 89 | SV Erbach | TV Trebur | 31:22 | |||||
17:30 | 18161 | 86 | JSG Crumstadt/Goddelau | TV Lampertheim | 23:25 | |||||
Di. | 14.03.2023 | 19:00 v | 18172 | 8 | TV Trebur | TGB Darmstadt | 35:34 | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 15:00 v | 18142 | 61 | TV Lampertheim | SKG Roßdorf | WH | |||
Do. | 30.03.2023 | 23:00 v | 18172 | 44 | TV Trebur | SV Erbach | WH | |||
23:00 v | 18120 | 53 | TGB Darmstadt | TV Trebur | WG |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)